Titan Distance

Home of

Titan Distance
    North Shore Turkey Trot
    @ Highland Park
    Thu, Nov 24
    Varsity Post Season Time Trial TT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Wed, Nov 02
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 29
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Heritage Park
    Sat, Oct 22
    JV Post Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Wed, Oct 19
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Sat, Oct 15
    Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
    @ Heritage Park
    Sat, Oct 08
    CSL Quad at Niles WestCSL
    @ Niles West High School
    Mon, Oct 03
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 01
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 01
    Bill Dawson Invitational
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 17
    CSL Quad at EvanstonCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Tue, Sep 13
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Matthews Middle School
    Sat, Sep 10
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 03
    GBS-GBN Season Opening Dual
    Glenbrook South High School
    Wed, Aug 31
    Pre-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Sat, Aug 27
    Nike High School Nationals
    @ Hayward Field
    Sun, Jun 19
    IHSA 3A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Sat, May 28
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 27
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Thu, May 19
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Fri, May 13
    CSL Freshmen Outdoor ConferenceCSL
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Mon, May 09
    Loyola Triangular
    @ Loyola Academy
    Sat, May 07
    GBS Quad
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Wed, May 04
    Niles West Freshmen Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Mon, May 02
    Spartan Relays
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Fri, Apr 29
    GBS Quad
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Tue, Apr 26
    Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
    @ Niles North High School
    Sat, Apr 23
    Distance Night in Palatine
    @ Palatine High School
    Sat, Apr 23
    Buffalo Grove B.A.T.E. Invitational
    @ Buffalo Grove High School
    Sat, Apr 16
    New Trier Five Team
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Wed, Apr 13
    GBS Triangular
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Wed, Apr 06
    Palatine Triangular
    @ Palatine High School
    Fri, Apr 01
    Illinois Top Times Indoor Championship
    @ Illinois Wesleyan University
    Sat, Mar 26
    CSL Indoor Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Mar 18
    CSL Freshmen Indoor InvitationalCSL
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Mon, Mar 14
    GBS Quad 4
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Mar 11
    Batavia Distance Madness
    @ Batavia High School
    Fri, Mar 11
    GBS Quad 3
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Thu, Mar 03
    GBS Titan Indoor Relays
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Sat, Feb 26
    D117 Rockin Relays
    @ Lakes Community High School
    Mon, Feb 21
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 18
    GBS Quad 1
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 11
    Tall Trees Turkey Trot
    @ Tall Trees Neighborhood
    Thu, Nov 25, 2021
    Post-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Wed, Nov 03, 2021
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 30, 2021
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 23, 2021
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Maine East High School
    Sat, Oct 16, 2021
    Wildcat Invitational
    @ Heritage Park
    Sat, Oct 09, 2021
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 02, 2021
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 02, 2021
    CSL Quad at New TrierCSL
    @ Duke Childs Field
    Tue, Sep 28, 2021
    CSL Quad at EvanstonCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Tue, Sep 21, 2021
    Bill Dawson Blue Devil Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 18, 2021
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Matthews Middle School
    Sat, Sep 11, 2021
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 04, 2021
    GBS-GBN Season Opening Dual
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Tue, Aug 31, 2021
    Pre-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Sat, Aug 28, 2021
    IHSA 3A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Sat, Jun 19, 2021
    Track Post-Season Time Trial
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Tue, Jun 15, 2021
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Thu, Jun 10, 2021
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Jun 04, 2021
    CSL Freshmen Outdoor ConferenceCSL
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Tue, Jun 01, 2021
    CSL Triangular @ MWCSL
    @ Maine West High School
    Wed, May 26, 2021
    John Davis Titan Invitational
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, May 21, 2021
    CSL Triangular @ NNCSL
    @ Niles North High School
    Wed, May 19, 2021
    Deerfield Invite
    @ Deerfield High School
    Sat, May 15, 2021
    CSL Triangular @ GBSCSL
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Tue, May 11, 2021
    Distance Night in Palatine
    @ Palatine High School
    Sat, May 08, 2021
    Conant Gummerson Invitational
    @ James B. Conant High School
    Fri, May 07, 2021
    CSL Triangular @ NWCSL
    @ Niles West High School
    Tue, May 04, 2021
    GBS/GBN Crosstown Classic
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Sat, Apr 24, 2021
    Pre-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Thu, Apr 01, 2021
    Post-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Thu, Nov 05, 2020
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Hoffman Estates High School
    Sat, Oct 31, 2020
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Hoffman Estates High School
    Sat, Oct 24, 2020
    CSL South Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Duke Childs Field
    Sat, Oct 17, 2020
    CSL South Boys JV Cross Country ChampionshipCSL
    @ Duke Childs Field
    Mon, Oct 12, 2020
    CSL South Boys Frosh Cross Country ChampionshipCSL
    @ New Trier Northfield
    Mon, Oct 12, 2020
    Wildcat Invitational
    @ Heritage Park
    Sat, Oct 10, 2020
    CSL Dual vs. Niles WestCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 03, 2020
    CSL Dual at Glenbrook NorthCSL
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Sat, Sep 26, 2020
    CSL Dual vs. New TrierCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Sep 15, 2020
    CSL Dual vs. Maine SouthCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Fri, Sep 11, 2020
    CSL Dual at EvanstonCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Sat, Sep 05, 2020
    Pre-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Sat, Aug 22, 2020
    Illinois Meet of Champions
    @ Hope Academy Stadium
    Sat, Aug 01, 2020
    Titan Distance MadnessTT
    @ Flick Park
    Fri, Mar 13, 2020
    GBS Quad 3
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Thu, Mar 05, 2020
    GBS Titan Indoor Relays
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Sat, Feb 29, 2020
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 21, 2020
    GBS Quad 1
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 14, 2020
    Tall Trees Turkey Trot
    @ Tall Trees Neighborhood
    Thu, Nov 28, 2019
    NXR Midwest
    @ Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
    Sat, Nov 16, 2019
    IHSA 3A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 09, 2019
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Nov 02, 2019
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Prospect High School
    Sat, Oct 26, 2019
    Post-Season Time Trial
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Thu, Oct 24, 2019
    Prospect Invite
    @ Prospect High School
    Tue, Oct 22, 2019
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 19, 2019
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 05, 2019
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 05, 2019
    CSL Quad at New TrierCSL
    @ New Trier Northfield
    Wed, Oct 02, 2019
    Bill Dawson Blue Devil Invite
    @ Shiloh Park
    Sat, Sep 21, 2019
    CSL Quad at Glenbrook SouthCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Sep 17, 2019
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 07, 2019
    GBS-GBN Season Opening Dual
    Glenbrook South High School
    Thu, Aug 29, 2019
    Pre-Season Time Trial
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, Aug 23, 2019
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 24, 2019
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Thu, May 16, 2019
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Niles North High School
    Fri, May 10, 2019
    Maine West Meet
    @ Maine West High School
    Tue, May 07, 2019
    CSL Freshmen Outdoor ConferenceCSL
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Mon, May 06, 2019
    John Davis Titan Invitational
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, May 03, 2019
    Spartan Relays
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Fri, Apr 26, 2019
    Trevian Frosh-Soph
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Tue, Apr 23, 2019
    GBS Meet 1
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Tue, Apr 23, 2019
    Distance Night in Palatine
    @ Palatine High School
    Sat, Apr 20, 2019
    Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
    @ Niles North High School
    Wed, Apr 17, 2019
    Buffalo Grove B.A.T.E. Invite
    @ Buffalo Grove High School
    Sat, Apr 13, 2019
    New Trier JV Invite
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Tue, Apr 09, 2019
    Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invite
    @ Schaumburg High School
    Sat, Apr 06, 2019
    GBN Dual
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Wed, Apr 03, 2019
    Illinois Top Times Indoor Championship
    @ Illinois Wesleyan University
    Sat, Mar 23, 2019
    Palatine Triangular
    @ Palatine High School
    Wed, Mar 20, 2019
    CSL Indoor Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Mar 15, 2019
    CSL Freshmen Indoor ConferenceCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Mon, Mar 11, 2019
    GBS Quad 4
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Mar 08, 2019
    Batavia Distance Madness
    @ Batavia High School
    Fri, Mar 08, 2019
    GBS Quad 3
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Thu, Feb 28, 2019
    GBS Titan Indoor Relays
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Sat, Feb 23, 2019
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 15, 2019
    GBS Quad 1
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 08, 2019
    Tall Trees Turkey Trot
    @ Tall Trees Neighborhood
    Thu, Nov 22, 2018
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 27, 2018
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 20, 2018
    Prospect Invite
    @ Prospect High School
    Tue, Oct 16, 2018
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Deerfield High School
    Sat, Oct 13, 2018
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Sep 29, 2018
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Sep 29, 2018
    CSL Quad at Maine SouthCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Tue, Sep 25, 2018
    CSL Quad at Glenbrook SouthCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Mon, Sep 17, 2018
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 15, 2018
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Matthews Middle School
    Sat, Sep 08, 2018
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 01, 2018
    GBS-GBN Season Opening Dual
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Wed, Aug 29, 2018
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 25, 2018
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Academy
    Thu, May 17, 2018
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Fri, May 11, 2018
    CSL Freshmen Outdoor ConferenceCSL
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Mon, May 07, 2018
    John Davis Titan Invitational
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, May 04, 2018
    Spartan Relays
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Fri, Apr 27, 2018
    Trevian Frosh-Soph
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Tue, Apr 24, 2018
    Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
    @ Niles North High School
    Fri, Apr 20, 2018
    Palatine Triangular
    @ Palatine High School
    Thu, Mar 22, 2018
    CSL Indoor Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Mar 16, 2018
    CSL Freshmen Indoor ConferenceCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Tue, Mar 13, 2018
    GBS Quad 4
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Mar 09, 2018
    GBS Quad 3
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Thu, Mar 01, 2018
    GBS Titan Indoor Relays
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Sat, Feb 24, 2018
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 16, 2018
    Tall Trees Turkey Trot
    @ Tall Trees Neighborhood
    Thu, Nov 23, 2017
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 28, 2017
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 21, 2017
    Prospect Invite
    @ Prospect High School
    Tue, Oct 17, 2017
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Vernon Hills High School
    Mon, Oct 16, 2017
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Sep 30, 2017
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Sep 30, 2017
    CSL Quad at New TrierCSL
    @ New Trier Northfield
    Tue, Sep 26, 2017
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 16, 2017
    CSL Quad at Niles WestCSL
    @ Niles West High School
    Tue, Sep 12, 2017
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Matthews Middle School
    Sat, Sep 09, 2017
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 02, 2017
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Thu, May 18, 2017
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Niles West High School
    Fri, May 12, 2017
    John Davis Titan Invitational
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, May 05, 2017
    Spartan Relays
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Fri, Apr 28, 2017
    Trevian Frosh-Soph
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Tue, Apr 25, 2017
    Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
    @ Niles North High School
    Fri, Apr 21, 2017
    Buffalo Grove B.A.T.E. Invite
    @ Buffalo Grove High School
    Sat, Apr 15, 2017
    Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invite
    @ Schaumburg High School
    Sat, Apr 08, 2017
    CSL Indoor Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Mar 17, 2017
    CSL Freshmen Indoor ConferenceCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Tue, Mar 14, 2017
    GBS Quad 4
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Mar 10, 2017
    GBS Quad 3
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Thu, Mar 02, 2017
    Fenton Jim Spivey Classic
    @ Fenton High School
    Sat, Feb 25, 2017
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 17, 2017
    GBS Quad 1
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 10, 2017
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 29, 2016
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Athletic Campus
    Sat, Oct 22, 2016
    Post-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Mon, Oct 17, 2016
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Sat, Oct 15, 2016
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 2016
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 01, 2016
    CSL Quad at Niles NorthCSL
    @ Harms Woods
    Tue, Sep 27, 2016
    CSL Quad at Glenbrook SouthCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Sep 20, 2016
    Blue Devil Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 17, 2016
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Lakewood Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 10, 2016
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 03, 2016
    GBS-GBN Season-Opening Dual
    @ Glenbrook North H.S.
    Tue, Aug 30, 2016
    Pre-Season Time TrialTT
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, Aug 26, 2016
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Academy
    Thu, May 19, 2016
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Fri, May 13, 2016
    John Davis Titan Invitational
    John Davis Titan Stadium
    Fri, May 06, 2016
    Spartan Relays
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Fri, Apr 29, 2016
    Trevian Frosh-Soph
    @ New Trier Winnetka
    Tue, Apr 26, 2016
    Niles North Dan Horyn Invite
    @ Niles North High School
    Sat, Apr 23, 2016
    CSL Indoor Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Fri, Mar 18, 2016
    GBS Quad 2
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 19, 2016
    GBS Quad 1
    David Pasquini Fieldhouse
    Fri, Feb 12, 2016
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 31, 2015
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 24, 2015
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 17, 2015
    Niles West Pat Savage Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 03, 2015
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 03, 2015
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 19, 2015
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Lakewood Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 12, 2015
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 05, 2015
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Academy
    Thu, May 21, 2015
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Nov 01, 2014
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Harms Woods
    Sat, Oct 25, 2014
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Maine East High School
    Sat, Oct 18, 2014
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 04, 2014
    Unknown New Trier Meet
    @ New Trier Northfield
    Wed, Oct 01, 2014
    Wauconda Invitational
    @ Lakewood Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 13, 2014
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 06, 2014
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Academy
    Thu, May 22, 2014
    IHSA 3A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 09, 2013
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Lake Park High School
    Sat, Nov 02, 2013
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 26, 2013
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 19, 2013
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 05, 2013
    CSL QuadCSL
    @ New Trier Northfield
    Tue, Oct 01, 2013
    Crystal Lake South Invitational
    @ Veteran Acres Park
    Sat, Sep 07, 2013
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Thu, May 16, 2013
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 27, 2012
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Harms Woods
    Mon, Oct 22, 2012
    IHSA 3A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Sat, May 26, 2012
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 25, 2012
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Loyola Academy
    Thu, May 17, 2012
    IHSA 3A SectionalIHSA
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 29, 2011
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Harms Woods
    Sat, Oct 22, 2011
    Glenbrook North Meet
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 2011
    Unknown Meet
    @ Unknown
    Sat, Oct 01, 2011
    IHSA 3A RegionalIHSA
    @ Lake Forest High School
    Sat, Oct 23, 2010
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 28, 2010
    IHSA RegionalIHSA
    @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
    Sat, Oct 24, 2009
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 17, 2009
    Peoria Invite
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 03, 2009
    Niles West Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Oct 03, 2009
    Warren Invite
    @ Warren O'Plaine Campus
    Sat, Sep 19, 2009
    IHSA 3A State PrelimsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Fri, May 29, 2009
    Unknown Niles West Meet
    @ Niles West High School
    Mon, Oct 01, 2007
    Unknown Meet
    @ Unknown
    Mon, Oct 01, 2007
    Peoria Invite
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Sep 30, 2006
    Niles West Invite
    @ Niles West High School
    Sat, Sep 30, 2006
    New Trier Dual
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Sep 26, 2006
    CSL TriangularCSL
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Tue, Sep 19, 2006
    Wauconda Invite
    @ Lakewood Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 09, 2006
    St. Charles Invite
    @ Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 02, 2006
    GBS-GBN Season Opening Dual
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Aug 29, 2006
    IHSA 2A SectionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sat, Oct 29, 2005
    IHSA 2A RegionalIHSA
    @ Heritage Park
    Sat, Oct 22, 2005
    GBN Frosh/Soph Invite
    @ Glenbrook North High School
    Tue, Oct 18, 2005
    CSL Conference ChampionshipCSL
    @ Maine South High School
    Sat, Oct 15, 2005
    Peoria Invite
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Oct 01, 2005
    Maine South DualCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Sep 27, 2005
    CSL Triangular
    @ Niles West High School
    Tue, Sep 20, 2005
    Wauconda Invite
    @ Lakewood Forest Preserve
    Sat, Sep 10, 2005
    IHSA 2A RegionalIHSA
    @ Heritage Park
    Mon, Oct 25, 2004
    CSL South Conference ChampionshipCSL
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 16, 2004
    Unknown Evanston Meet
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Wed, Oct 01, 2003
    Unknown Evanston Meet
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Sun, Oct 01, 2000
    Unknown Evanston Meet
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Thu, Oct 01, 1998
    Unknown Niles West Meet
    @ Niles West High School
    Thu, Oct 01, 1998
    Unknown Maine East Meet
    @ Maine East High School
    Wed, Oct 01, 1997
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 09, 1996
    IHSA Sectional/RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Fri, Nov 01, 1996
    Unknown Evanston Meet
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Tue, Oct 01, 1996
    Unknown GBS Home Meet
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Oct 01, 1996
    Unknown Meet
    @ Unknown
    Tue, Oct 01, 1996
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 05, 1994
    IHSA Sectional/RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Tue, Nov 01, 1994
    Unknown Evanston Meet
    @ Evanston Township High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 1994
    Unknown Maine East Meet
    @ Maine East High School
    Fri, Oct 01, 1993
    IHSA Sectional/RegionalIHSA
    @ Busse Woods
    Sun, Nov 01, 1992
    Unknown Meet
    @ Unknown
    Thu, Oct 01, 1992
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 09, 1991
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Tue, Oct 01, 1991
    Unknown GBS Home Meet
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Oct 01, 1991
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 03, 1990
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 04, 1989
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sun, Oct 01, 1989
    Unknown Meet
    @ Unknown
    Sun, Oct 01, 1989
    Unknown Maine East Meet
    @ Maine East High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 1988
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 08, 1986
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 09, 1985
    Unknown GBS Home Meet
    Glenbrook South High School
    Tue, Oct 01, 1985
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 10, 1984
    Peoria High School Invitational
    @ Detweiller Park
    Mon, Oct 01, 1984
    Unknown GBS Home Meet
    Glenbrook South High School
    Mon, Oct 01, 1984
    Unknown GBS Home Meet
    Glenbrook South High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 1983
    Unknown Maine East Meet
    @ Maine East High School
    Sat, Oct 01, 1983
    IHSA State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 01, 1975
    IHSA 2A State FinalsIHSA
    @ Eastern Illinois University
    Sat, May 24, 1975
    IHSA State FinalsIHSA
    @ Detweiller Park
    Sat, Nov 02, 1974