Home of "Family First"
70°F
Titan Distance

Titan Distance Madness

Friday, March 13, 2020
Flick Park

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

If this meet has already occured, our results are missing or have not been processed into our database.

Team Scores

Team scores for all events, including short-distance, field, etc.

Open

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Distance Team Scores

Team scores only for Distance Events (ones featured on results tabs). This is an automated process, so results should be treated as-is.

Open

1Glenbrook South102

Map & Directions

Photos

Open Results

Official Results (F.A.T.)
800m
PlaceNameGradeTimeTeam
1Will Houser2:06.14Glenbrook South
2Michael Westfall2:20.2Glenbrook South
3Michael Jerva2:20.3Glenbrook South
4Lucas Houser2:23Glenbrook South
5Brett Wittenstein2:24Glenbrook South
6Jayson Stamm2:24SRGlenbrook South
7Derek Lentz2:26SRGlenbrook South
8Wade Herrera2:28Glenbrook South
9James Kurtzweil2:29SRGlenbrook South
10Theo Gikas2:29Glenbrook South
11Sebastian Zimmer2:30Glenbrook South
12Justin Wrona2:30Glenbrook South
13Ethan Hernandez2:30Glenbrook South
14Matthew Penne2:31Glenbrook South
15James Hiltebrand2:38Glenbrook South
16John Paul Philbrick2:40Glenbrook South
17Cole Brady2:45Glenbrook South
18Sanjeev Gorla2:48Glenbrook South
19Danny Gemignani2:50SRGlenbrook South
20Andrew Yoon2:55Glenbrook South
1600m
PlaceNameGradeTimeTeam
1Will Houser4:49.98Glenbrook South
2Brian Hiltebrand4:50.08Glenbrook South
3Will Kelly4:53.01Glenbrook South
4Cody Slutzky5:03.86SRGlenbrook South
5Mrugesh Thakor5:08.83Glenbrook South
6Preston Davidson5:22.60Glenbrook South
7Matthew Klonecki5:50.21Glenbrook South
8Will Patton6:22.09Glenbrook South
400m
PlaceNameGradeTimeTeam
4x400m
PlaceNameGradeTimeTeam
1Relay Team4:09.70Glenbrook South
Wade Herrera1:02.0Glenbrook South
Cody Slutzky1:02.0SRGlenbrook South
James Hiltebrand1:07.0Glenbrook South
Will Houser0:59.0Glenbrook South
2Relay Team4:16.76Glenbrook South
Lucas Houser1:00.0SRGlenbrook South
Michael Westfall1:08.0Glenbrook South
Jayson Stamm1:05.0Glenbrook South
Brian Hiltebrand1:01.0SRGlenbrook South
3Relay Team4:51.37Glenbrook South
Ethan Hernandez1:04.0PRGlenbrook South
Sanjeev Gorla1:12.0Glenbrook South
Matthew Klonecki1:19Glenbrook South
John Paul Philbrick1:16.0SRGlenbrook South
Print Results