Home of "Family First"
70°F
Titan Distance

Warren Blue Devil Invite

Saturday, September 16, 2017
Warren O'Plaine Campus

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

If this meet has already occured, our results are missing or have not been processed into our database.

Team Scores

Team scores for all events, including short-distance, field, etc.

Varsity

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Frosh/Soph

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Junior Varsity

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Distance Team Scores

Team scores only for Distance Events (ones featured on results tabs). This is an automated process, so results should be treated as-is.

Varsity

Frosh/Soph

Junior Varsity

Course Map & Directions

Photos

Photographer(s): Mr. Jortberg

Varsity Results (3mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Jack BeckerSr.14:47.3Crystal Lake South
2Collin LuellSr.15:05.6Zion-Benton
3Charlie SmithSo.15:12.3Antioch
4Robert St. ClairJr.15:12.5Mundelein
5Ed WorthemSr.15:25.2Fremd
6Michael ParduhnJr.15:31.7Mundelein
7Matt JortbergSr.15:32.4Glenbrook South
8Tim BertulisSr.15:40.9Johnsburg
9Carl SchoenfieldSr.15:41.5Mundelein
10Logan SingerSr.15:45.7Evanston
11Joe EovaldiSr.15:49.6Evanston
12Will KellySo.15:52.2Glenbrook South
13Diego GironFr.15:53.5Round Lake
14Derek WarrenJr.15:55.3Cary-Grove
15Jordan TheriaultSr.15:56.7Glenbrook South
16Noah FriskeJr.15:56.7Rockford East
17Alex TokmakoffJr.15:58.2Evanston
18Dario CarrilloJr.15:58.8Mundelein
19Eddie LennonJr.16:00.4Rolling Meadows
20Matt WallaceSr.16:02.3Fremd
21Adam FoxSr.16:04.7Wauconda
22Max EbelingJr.16:06.6Evanston
23Aidan AfonsoJr.16:08.0Mundelein
24Bryan HollandJr.16:08.7Warren
25CJ MillerJr.16:10.4Rolling Meadows
26Tyler PolakJr.16:11.8Wheeling
27Maxum CaesarSo.16:15.5Cary-Grove
28Charlie O'BrienJr.16:16.3Fremd
29Tanarius TwiggsSo.16:21.0Rolling Meadows
30Cristian SanchezSr.16:24.6Fenton
31Jonathon LewisSr.16:25.7Cary-Grove
32Joey PaulettoJr.16:28.0Glenbrook South
33Royce PiscitelloJr.16:28.4Rolling Meadows
34Michael LeeSr.16:28.6Glenbrook North
35Wesley JonesJr.16:34.5Fremd
36Kevin GarciaSr.16:37.0Mundelein
37Ben KarpJr.16:40.4Wheeling
38Randy AlmaralesJr.16:41.6Fenton
39Jeremy LodewyckSr.16:44.8Fenton
40Sebastian ScofieldJr.16:47.9Antioch
41Aidan FruzynaJr.16:50.2Rolling Meadows
42Kaleb CarlsonSr.16:53.7Mundelein
43Jackson GrossJr.16:53.7Wheeling
44Charlie SchultzJr.16:56.2Glenbrook South
45Mike VolkmarJr.16:58.4Antioch
46Andrew LewisJr.17:02.2Cary-Grove
47Dylen SiepkaJr.17:03.4Fremd
48Alex BessonSr.17:04.2Antioch
49Michael LieggiSr.17:04.9Fenton
50Nathan EtheringtonSr.17:10.0Round Lake
51Ryan PetersFr.17:11.9Cary-Grove
52Eric HartJr.17:13.5Antioch
53Ari BosseSr.17:13.9Glenbrook North
54Matthew BernhardtSr.17:16.1Evanston
55Sam RuizSr.17:16.3Round Lake
56Avedis SarkisianJr.17:17.9Zion-Benton
57Alex SlackSr.17:17.9Carmel
58Thomas NovakSo.17:18.5Fremd
59Dana SullivanJr.17:19.1Glenbrook North
60Marco ConsueloJr.17:20.3Round Lake
61Jacob WoloszynSr.17:20.5Rockford East
62Nate OrlykJr.17:21.5Rolling Meadows
63Christopher DavisSo.17:22.4Crystal Lake South
64Jacob RosenbergSr.17:22.5Glenbrook North
65Sam LonardSr.17:23.4Rolling Meadows
66Ethan HawkerSr.17:24.0Evanston
67Hector LopezJr.17:24.7Maine East
68Jack TeehanSr.17:26.0Carmel
69Samuel ElizondoSo.17:27.1Fenton
70Michael OcasekSr.17:27.5Glenbrook North
71Joe SculucaSr.17:28.2Antioch
72Mickey LandvickSr.17:28.6Wauconda
73Andrew JohnsonSr.17:29.9Antioch
74Sebatian VencesJr.17:30.6Wheeling
75James WozniakJr.17:30.7Cary-Grove
76Tim St. JohnSo.17:32.4Glenbrook North
77Cody ArenasFr.17:33.8Round Lake
78Will HouserSo.17:35.5Glenbrook South
79Nick BrunnJr.17:35.8Wauconda
80Ryan FosterSr.17:36.3Crystal Lake South
81Anish PokharkarFr.17:38.2Fremd
82Dominic ChavezSr.17:40.6Glenbrook South
83Severio HernandezJr.17:43.5Warren
84Victor MaresJr.17:46.3Zion-Benton
85Thomas RothJr.17:50.0Cary-Grove
86Jason MascorroJr.17:58.2Zion-Benton
87Stephen UkoSr.17:58.5Warren
88Cyrus BrazaJr.18:03.4Warren
89Alex GarciaSr.18:04.1Zion-Benton
90Liam McArthurJr.18:04.1Warren
91Jack BartzJr.18:05.2Carmel
92Matt Van WitzenburgSr.18:12.0Crystal Lake South
93Alex UrbinaJr.18:19.8Round Lake
94Tristan FitzgeraldJr.18:24.8Zion-Benton
95Matt BrownFr.18:25.4Crystal Lake South
96Michael SalmanSr.18:25.7Carmel
97Kai KeeneFr.18:25.7Wauconda
98Mike MessacarSr.18:27.2Wauconda
99Aidan MillerFr.18:27.6Wauconda
100Ethan ButtimerSr.18:32.4Glenbrook North
101Adrian FigueroaSr.18:35.5Wheeling
102Chris ZavalaJr.18:36.4Fenton
103Scott HasemanSr.18:37.7Carmel
104Jacob CypretSr.18:37.7Rockford East
105Fernardo OlveraJr.18:40.4Wheeling
106Sam RayzmanSr.18:43.7Wauconda
107Jack WelchJr.18:46.9Warren
108Onesphore NduwayoJr.18:49.5Rockford East
109Cody MedinaJr.18:54.0Grayslake Central
110Mark LeamySo.18:54.7Zion-Benton
111Cole PolekJr.18:55.5Grayslake Central
112JJ SergeyJr.18:57.8Maine East
113Miguel CamposSr.19:07.6Grayslake Central
114Sebastian PatinoSr.19:10.7Maine East
115Justin ElkintonSr.19:18.6Warren
116David HoffmanSr.19:26.8Carmel
117Chris TobinJr.19:38.2Johnsburg
118Cole BathjeSr.19:45.4Rockford East
119AJ LehmanJr.19:52.9Grayslake Central
120Connor CouparJr.20:05.0Rockford East
121Jacob UnzeSr.20:13.8Carmel
122Ethan WinternheimerSr.20:20.8Rockford East
123Trevor SantiagoJr.20:32.8Johnsburg
124Matt TobinSr.20:44.1Johnsburg
125Nate WendtJr.21:24.8Johnsburg
126Cade WizcebJr.24:25.6Johnsburg
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Results (3mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Dillon BlakeSo.15:50.7Mundelein
2Hunter SubrySo.16:01.5Warren
3Max PetersonSo.16:21.4Evanston
4Collin JonesFr.16:25.8Warren
5Jack MartinSo.16:37.9Rolling Meadows
6Stephen BarrettoFr.16:44.9Rolling Meadows
7Jordan TeranSo.16:47.2Wheeling
8Elian SalgadoFr.16:48.2Mundelein
9Jacob WrightSo.16:52.7Rolling Meadows
10John WiserSo.16:54.3Warren
11Nathan PapierniakSo.16:55.9Warren
12Andrew MetcalfSo.16:57.6Warren
13Owen ColeFr.17:01.7Evanston
14Nathan KutokSo.17:03.9Cary-Grove
15Aaron DeLaraSo.17:10.6Mundelein
16Nick RedstoneFr.17:17.2Glenbrook North
17Trevor WernerSo.17:17.2Mundelein
18Robert McKeeFr.17:18.3Mundelein
19James KurtzweilSo.17:24.9Glenbrook South
20Nathan ClappFr.17:26.3Mundelein
21Carter SchorrSo.17:27.9Mundelein
22Erik Osorio-CruzSo.17:28.7Maine East
23Carlos VillaFr.17:29.5Warren
24Griffin PashaFr.17:32.4Warren
25Sacrad MichelinSo.17:37.2Evanston
26Ben GuzickSo.17:40.2Johnsburg
27Cale SethnaFr.17:40.3Mundelein
28Jose CastilloSo.17:44.8Rolling Meadows
29Chris GamaSo.17:46.3Wheeling
30Bryan MartinezFr.17:46.8Wheeling
31Josh LinckSo.17:47.2Antioch
32Esteban LagunesSo.17:47.2Wheeling
33Owen LaneFr.17:48.0Antioch
34Ray PetzoldFr.17:52.3Wheeling
35Mrugesh ThakorFr.17:54.1SRGlenbrook South
36Luke MenziesSo.17:54.8Antioch
37Kyle MillerFr.17:57.4Antioch
38Angel TorresSo.17:58.4Wheeling
39Nick GrasseSo.17:58.9Fremd
40Greg SevillaSo.18:05.9Wheeling
41Conor WardSo.18:08.7Evanston
42Jacob GreenSo.18:09.0Mundelein
43Ellis AllenFr.18:10.1Evanston
44Brandon JordanFr.18:10.5Antioch
45Ian BoumaSo.18:16.1Warren
46Jack WolskiSo.18:16.2Fremd
47KT SiverstenFr.18:17.4Crystal Lake South
48Alan NanceSo.18:17.8Wheeling
49Wade HerreraSo.18:18.6Glenbrook South
50Jeremy HernandezSo.18:18.6Mundelein
51Matt HelminskiSo.18:20.6Rolling Meadows
52Mitch FisterSo.18:20.7Wheeling
53Pat JenkinsFr.18:21.2Wauconda
54Adam CaesarSo.18:23.0Cary-Grove
55Jack LyonsFr.18:23.8Crystal Lake South
56Jack RutsteinSo.18:24.7Evanston
57Josephin NdjebeSo.18:25.4Rockford East
58Tyson AnthonyFr.18:26.6SRGlenbrook South
59Jack BathjeSo.18:27.5Rockford East
60Sohom DashSo.18:29.1Warren
61Pedro SalgadoFr.18:30.7Round Lake
62Mathias MadiganFr.18:32.1Antioch
63Jacob PerraudSo.18:33.9Mundelein
64Dylan SienaFr.18:34.5Fremd
65Ben TicsaySo.18:37.9Antioch
66Stephen SheffelSo.18:38.1Cary-Grove
67Usaid MazharSo.18:39.4Fremd
68Jonathon AubeSo.18:40.8Mundelein
69Joshua ThakurdasSo.18:41.7Fremd
70Mathew LawrenceSo.18:42.4Antioch
71Sebastian KleinSo.18:42.8Glenbrook North
72Josh DiersonFr.18:43.5Crystal Lake South
73Matt SistoFr.18:45.2Fenton
74Logan PhillipsFr.18:46.2Antioch
75Andrew WhiteSo.18:47.1Carmel
76Brendan CollinsSo.18:47.4Carmel
77Hank GurleySo.18:47.8Evanston
78Nathan HelminskiSo.18:48.4Rolling Meadows
79Timothy SchenkSo.18:48.7Warren
80James ScottFr.18:49.6SRGlenbrook South
81Alex KrullFr.18:51.6Glenbrook North
82Mason HoffmanSo.18:52.0Wheeling
83John BresnahanSo.18:52.7SRGlenbrook South
84Michael KruseSo.18:52.8Glenbrook North
85Carson GhysSo.18:54.2Warren
86J.t. DarinFr.18:55.5Evanston
87Maximilian HerringtonSo.18:57.0Warren
88Titus SimpsonSo.18:58.1Cary-Grove
89Samuel YoderSo.18:58.8Warren
90Branden MooreFr.18:59.1Rockford East
91Sumin ChoSo.18:59.4Glenbrook South
92Collin Sorge-YoungSo.19:00.0Warren
93Barbarise Barbarise-19:00.5Antioch
94Justin WronaSo.19:00.7Glenbrook South
95Eric HernandezFr.19:01.2Wheeling
96Anthony AloisioFr.19:02.0Fremd
97Jacob KinzlerFr.19:02.5Glenbrook South
98Bryan KurpiewskiFr.19:03.8Glenbrook South
99Matthew FinkelFr.19:04.8SRGlenbrook South
100Jacob MinjaresFr.19:05.4Round Lake
101Caleb ReedFr.19:05.4Fremd
102Josh MartinezFr.19:11.4Crystal Lake South
103Thomas HanSo.19:11.4Fremd
104Nick IhrkeFr.19:11.6Glenbrook North
105Evan AshleyFr.19:13.8Carmel
106Ryan JohnsonFr.19:14.0Antioch
107Japnam HothiFr.19:16.1Wheeling
108George WhitingFr.19:16.6Evanston
109Lev Silins-19:17.4Evanston
110Jacob PattersonSo.19:18.6Evanston
111Eli TraubSo.19:19.1Glenbrook North
112Alex MiillerFr.19:20.5Carmel
113Aaron HernandezFr.19:21.5Mundelein
114Addy OtgontserenSo.19:21.8SRGlenbrook South
115Joshua LiesenSo.19:24.8Carmel
116Nithin MantenaFr.19:27.4Fremd
117Kevin AlbaFr.19:27.6Fenton
118Garrett CzajkowskiFr.19:29.0Crystal Lake South
119Joshua LandauFr.19:32.5Grayslake Central
120Jayesh PatelSo.19:34.0Maine East
121Alex KrysiukFr.19:34.2Crystal Lake South
122Dane BranstromFr.19:37.0SRGlenbrook South
123Henry DingFr.19:38.7Glenbrook North
124Caleb MicaSo.19:38.8Maine East
125Zach YoungSo.19:39.4Carmel
126John SanchezSo.19:39.6Round Lake
127Walker PennisiSo.19:39.7Evanston
128Erick VandergawSo.19:40.2Glenbrook North
129Maximilan MillerFr.19:40.4Evanston
130Kevin LuiSo.19:40.6Fremd
131Sachin PatelFr.19:42.4Evanston
132Victor RogowskiFr.19:44.7Rolling Meadows
133Jay MooreSr.19:48.0Evanston
134Javier JaimeSo.19:48.5Round Lake
135Michael MondujanoFr.19:49.2Rockford East
136Anshul KaushikFr.19:51.9Fremd
137Jaime-Enrique AcostaSo.19:53.0Zion-Benton
138Christopher BryantFr.19:55.5Evanston
139Tim LorenzSo.19:56.2Crystal Lake South
140Aidan VernonFr.19:58.8Evanston
141George Van NiceFr.19:59.1Evanston
142Cole FlemmingFr.19:59.4Evanston
143Zachary StordahlFr.20:01.2Cary-Grove
144Preston DavidsonFr.20:02.2SRGlenbrook South
145Michael O'KeeffeFr.20:05.6Rolling Meadows
146Carter AdamsFr.20:05.8SRGlenbrook South
147Leo MonaxiousFr.20:06.3Wheeling
148Jonathan Rivera-HernandezSo.20:06.9Fenton
149Kayode AwonaikeSo.20:08.0Warren
150Spencer BridgeSo.20:09.1Cary-Grove
151Thomas JakubowskiSo.20:11.6Grayslake Central
152Petterson MontegrandeFr.20:13.7Wheeling
153Walker WinklerFr.20:13.7Antioch
154Nathaniel RiveraFr.20:13.7Zion-Benton
155Eduardo MejiaSo.20:14.2Maine East
156Leighton EddyFr.20:15.5Mundelein
157Grady GermannFr.20:15.6Johnsburg
158Leo QuezadaFr.20:17.7Wheeling
159Sam WalserSo.20:20.3Fremd
160Daniel BrubacherFr.20:23.2Cary-Grove
161Henry PleszkunSo.20:24.7Glenbrook North
162Julian BailonSo.20:26.9Wheeling
163Tyler DavidsonSo.20:27.4Antioch
164Matt JasinskiFr.20:29.1Wauconda
165Ryan StarkeySo.20:31.5Cary-Grove
166Ethan SchwartzSo.20:35.6Glenbrook North
167Ryan ParkerFr.20:36.4Glenbrook North
168Theo GikasSo.20:37.8Glenbrook South
169Will WickerstyFr.20:39.4Crystal Lake South
170Jack RadajSo.20:41.9Warren
171Peter WallisFr.20:42.9Cary-Grove
172Chris KovichFr.20:42.9Fenton
173Cole BradyFr.20:45.8SRGlenbrook South
174Jacob Frischer-20:48.1Evanston
175Leo JoergerSo.20:48.1Fremd
176Steven AlvarezFr.20:48.3Round Lake
177Kacper OlszewskiFr.20:48.4Maine East
178George HannahFr.20:49.6Evanston
179Connor KirchoffFr.20:51.0Crystal Lake South
180Zander JohnsonSo.20:52.0Glenbrook North
181Alexis ArenasSo.20:52.7Zion-Benton
182Jack BaySo.20:53.2Antioch
183Quentin SkelleyFr.20:54.4Cary-Grove
184Keir LuczakSo.20:54.5Grayslake Central
185Josef GerleFr.20:54.7Wauconda
186Cris GonzalezSo.20:55.0Rockford East
187Salvador Cortes OlemdoFr.20:57.5Zion-Benton
188Rohan KuttanFr.20:58.2Evanston
189Andrew DonahueFr.20:59.6Glenbrook South
190Oscar SaenzFr.20:59.9Maine East
191James SmithFr.21:01.1Glenbrook North
192Charlie KuhnSo.21:02.1Glenbrook South
193Cole KirchoffFr.21:03.3Crystal Lake South
194Colin HoganSo.21:04.2Mundelein
195Santiago CuevesSo.21:05.0Wheeling
196Nolan Smeds-21:06.0Glenbrook North
197Kaleb KotlowSo.21:09.7Antioch
198Rodrigo FigueroaSo.21:10.1Rockford East
199George PalmerFr.21:10.9Grayslake Central
200Devin SantinelloFr.21:12.7Rolling Meadows
201Ethan PolakSo.21:12.7Wheeling
202Jonathan CamposSo.21:13.9Round Lake
203Sebastian SanchezSo.21:14.6Round Lake
204Ashrith KanalaFr.21:16.7Mundelein
205Jack MaloneFr.21:17.5Fremd
206Kyle DicksonFr.21:20.2Crystal Lake South
207Chris HellenFr.21:22.4Carmel
208Roman GomezSo.21:25.6Fenton
209Cristian HidrogoSo.21:27.4Round Lake
210Brian GonzalezSo.21:30.1Round Lake
211Ryan ChangSo.21:30.3Fremd
212Eddie GarciaFr.21:30.3Round Lake
213Joey PylesSo.21:31.8Antioch
214Nicolas SarkisSo.21:36.4Carmel
215Kolton PowersSo.21:36.4Antioch
216Arturo VilladaresFr.21:38.3Wheeling
217Miles PletcherSo.21:41.9Grayslake Central
218Dev DesaiFr.21:45.2Maine East
219Ishan AnandSo.21:46.9Fremd
220Andre BalloSo.21:49.2Fremd
221Lucas LapagliaSo.21:50.8Evanston
222Michael PeruskyFr.21:58.0Warren
223Nathan HetzlerFr.21:59.5Glenbrook North
224Angel MaciasFr.22:01.5Wheeling
225Charles WilliamsFr.22:03.2Rockford East
226Luke SteinbeckSo.22:05.3Grayslake Central
227Otto BanksonFr.22:05.9Grayslake Central
228Alan MendozaSo.22:06.9Fenton
229Andrew BrizzellFr.22:07.8Mundelein
230Martin AstterFr.22:09.4Johnsburg
231Jaeren DadivasFr.22:11.0Maine East
232Alex MaldonadoFr.22:14.9Round Lake
233Sean LicataSo.22:16.0Glenbrook North
234Suyash TewariFr.22:17.1Fremd
235Calvin BloedeFr.22:19.6Grayslake Central
236Michael CiancanelliFr.22:20.2Glenbrook North
237Jorge GutierrezFr.22:20.4Wheeling
238Grayson LandsmanFr.22:22.2Glenbrook North
239John HernandezSo.22:22.4Wheeling
240Armando HerreraSo.22:24.7Wheeling
241Ethan MudrickFr.22:25.0Warren
242Joey GertzSo.22:26.6Glenbrook North
243Joshua Esrig-22:28.3Glenbrook North
244James OgilvyFr.22:29.9Fremd
245Jeremy LivshotsSo.22:30.0Glenbrook North
246Andrew ZalewskiSo.22:30.7Wauconda
247Arturo PereaSo.22:30.8Round Lake
248Chase Haden-GoldsmithFr.22:31.8Evanston
249Joseph TuckerFr.22:33.1Round Lake
250Juan AmadorSo.22:36.5Round Lake
251Nate WetzelFr.22:38.3Johnsburg
252Peter HarriganSo.22:39.6Carmel
253Moises PonceSo.22:43.4Fenton
254Alex AllegrettiSo.22:46.4Glenbrook North
255Ardem SarkisianFr.22:48.3Zion-Benton
256Anthony JdaidanyFr.22:48.4Maine East
257Ivan Pea HernandezFr.22:50.0Maine East
258Nate BrownSo.22:54.6Wauconda
259Jacek LulaSo.22:55.1Fenton
260Ethan LevySo.23:01.4Glenbrook North
261Minh DuongFr.23:03.3Rolling Meadows
262Brian RiccardoSo.23:04.6Fremd
263Vishnu SadhuFr.23:07.0Rolling Meadows
264Saahil PatelFr.23:09.1Fremd
265Hornilo San RamonFr.23:19.9Zion-Benton
266Sebastian WojdaczFr.23:24.0Mundelein
267Henry ClarkFr.23:35.1Glenbrook South
268Andre BanezSo.23:38.7Maine East
269Jeremiah AdamsSo.23:39.0Grayslake Central
270Gerry BermudezSo.23:40.3Glenbrook South
271Colin McDermottSo.23:44.9Carmel
272Emmanuel TinajeroFr.23:48.7Round Lake
273Mitchell GarciaFr.23:53.6Grayslake Central
274Stephen HurleySo.23:56.1Mundelein
275Raffi SarrafianSo.23:59.9Glenbrook North
276Jonas SmithFr.24:07.7Fremd
277Ben MillerFr.24:07.9Grayslake Central
278Jesus VazquezFr.24:15.0Round Lake
279Noah ColonSo.24:18.5Mundelein
280Jonah KoskiewiczFr.24:23.6Fenton
281Julian TrejoFr.24:30.8Round Lake
282Dan Luz-SanchezSo.24:36.5Wheeling
283Will SimsFr.24:39.9Fremd
284Daniel AlfaroSo.24:40.9Round Lake
285Michael KeeganSo.24:43.1Mundelein
286Anibal GarciaSo.24:55.2Round Lake
287Nigel HayeFr.24:56.4Wauconda
288Angel VillegasSo.24:57.3Maine East
289John PosnerSo.25:03.2Carmel
290Joshua McEachinSo.25:18.9Warren
291Julius SlimkoFr.25:23.5Cary-Grove
292Murphy O'HaraFr.25:26.7Crystal Lake South
293Motoki NishiuraSo.25:37.0Fremd
294Jack WhippleSo.25:40.5Glenbrook North
295Alex VazquezFr.26:33.2Wheeling
296Alex RequenaFr.26:42.2Zion-Benton
297David WangSo.26:46.7Glenbrook North
298Juan GuerraSo.27:01.5Round Lake
299Josh WienstockSo.27:05.1Wheeling
300Eric OsbornFr.28:01.1Fremd
301Adrian KnightFr.28:21.6Zion-Benton
302Anshul SukhlechaSo.28:43.6Glenbrook South
303Jason IseleFr.28:56.1Glenbrook North
304Louis KontoravdisFr.29:15.3Maine East
305Vikram ChandramouliFr.31:16.4Mundelein
306Yug MittalFr.38:26.5Fremd
Print Results

Junior Varsity Results (2mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Keith ContrerasSr.11:11.5Fremd
2David LopezJr.11:15.4SRGlenbrook South
3Daniel ChoSr.11:16.5PRGlenbrook South
4Alec RebsamenJr.11:31.5Rolling Meadows
5Clayton PfeiferJr.11:34.5Crystal Lake South
6Max BartonSr.11:36.6Antioch
7Albert OlorvidaJr.11:37.6Mundelein
8Brad FugielSr.11:40.6Rolling Meadows
9Joshua CalasSr.11:41.6Fremd
10Caleb KimJr.11:42.5Glenbrook North
11Patrick ShaltonSr.11:43.5Rolling Meadows
12Shion FujimoriSr.11:46.7Fremd
13Matt BatesSr.11:48.6Evanston
14Andrew KaseSr.11:49.7Glenbrook North
15James PorterSr.11:51.5Evanston
16Mark HelminskiSr.11:51.6Rolling Meadows
17Thomas LibertJr.12:02.7Cary-Grove
18William KrupkinSr.12:05.6Evanston
19Daniel LopezSr.12:09.7Round Lake
20Daniel BurkeSr.12:10.7Rolling Meadows
21Erik VinopalSo.12:11.8Rolling Meadows
22Ilan Elenbogen-SiegelJr.12:12.7Evanston
23Nathan ExcondeJr.12:12.7Fenton
24Joey PatronikJr.12:13.8PRGlenbrook South
25Kevin DanielsJr.12:15.6Zion-Benton
26Oscar VarelaJr.12:17.8Fenton
27Zach SchiffmanSr.12:20.7PRGlenbrook South
28Ryan MeyerJr.12:22.8Fremd
29Aaron BernachoSr.12:24.6Wheeling
30Dylan AndersonJr.12:24.8Evanston
31Roberto GarciaJr.12:26.8Warren
32Dustin BirnbaumJr.12:27.7Glenbrook North
33Jordan LynchJr.12:28.7PRGlenbrook South
34Daniel WhalenJr.12:29.7Warren
35Matthew CoteSr.12:29.7Warren
36Mike SchroederJr.12:29.7Evanston
37Jack StewartJr.12:32.6Glenbrook North
38Lance StoreyJr.12:33.3Zion-Benton
39Daniel FloresJr.12:33.4Cary-Grove
40Ben PetersJr.12:33.6Evanston
41Davis PattersonSr.12:33.8Evanston
42Marcus KellerJr.12:34.3Wauconda
43Leo FinanSr.12:34.7Glenbrook North
44Dan MondragonJr.12:37.6Wheeling
45Michael BonaguraSr.12:38.8Crystal Lake South
46Sean FeikesSr.12:39.4Rolling Meadows
47Grant LehmanJr.12:43.8Cary-Grove
48Max GerberSr.12:44.0Glenbrook South
49Angel VillegasSr.12:44.5Wheeling
50Joseph TellezSr.12:46.5Round Lake
51Jack HolstonJr.12:46.8Antioch
52Henry FinerSr.12:47.7Evanston
53Daniel Nieto-GuzmanJr.12:48.7Mundelein
54James CoombesSr.12:48.7Fremd
55Jorge PizanoSr.12:48.8Wheeling
56Ethan NabongJr.12:50.7Crystal Lake South
57Bryan MedinaSr.12:53.5Fenton
58Ty KenzerSr.12:54.2Glenbrook North
59Aditya BhallaJr.12:54.8PRGlenbrook South
60Ronnie BarriosSr.12:55.8Round Lake
61Tommy SevcikSr.12:55.8Evanston
62Jacob DodsonJr.12:56.4Fremd
63David MartinezJr.12:57.4Wheeling
64James LarbalestierJr.12:57.9Evanston
65Jacob GlassmanSr.12:59.4Evanston
66Anthony RayzmanJr.13:00.9Wauconda
67Steven SoliSr.13:04.3Cary-Grove
68Christian BahenaSr.13:06.5Round Lake
69Justin VegaJr.13:06.6Round Lake
70Vlad CastilloSr.13:06.9Wheeling
71Ryan CampbellSr.13:07.7Antioch
72Cody CaneganSr.13:07.7Warren
73George WoodSr.13:11.6Glenbrook South
74Kyle BrennenFr.13:12.8Cary-Grove
75Zach OlbergSr.13:16.9Rolling Meadows
76Otto SkelleyJr.13:17.6Cary-Grove
77Tyler WinkelmanJr.13:19.5Mundelein
78Nate MurdockJr.13:27.2Wauconda
79Adam LatrielleJr.13:31.4Glenbrook South
80Juan SanchezJr.13:35.0Round Lake
81Ezra MillerSr.13:35.6Evanston
82Jonathan GlavanSr.13:36.4Zion-Benton
83Brad GaydovchikSr.13:38.5Antioch
84Eladio JavierJr.13:38.9Warren
85Zachary TobinSr.13:40.6Warren
86Daniel DeamantJr.13:40.9Evanston
87Dan LyonsJr.13:42.9Crystal Lake South
88Jeff AdamczykJr.13:43.8Antioch
89Carlos McDonaldSr.13:44.0Fenton
90Zach CookJr.13:49.0Antioch
91Eli WursterJr.13:49.6Wauconda
92Cale WolfJr.13:49.7Antioch
93Charles Vogel-13:50.6Glenbrook North
94Jett HalversonJr.13:51.0Cary-Grove
95Fernando DelgadoSr.13:54.9Warren
96Daniel DiazSr.13:55.0Round Lake
97Hunter ThompsonJr.13:57.0Wauconda
98Ryan WalowskiJr.14:01.9Warren
99Jorge BelloJr.14:02.4Round Lake
100Gabe WazSo.14:02.9Crystal Lake South
101Kael ValdezJr.14:14.2Warren
102Jeric CuasayJr.14:19.5Warren
103Madison DeLaPenaJr.14:25.2Warren
104Brian WimerSr.14:29.7Antioch
105Jeremy GunterJr.14:30.4Warren
106Paul MoonJr.14:32.0Rolling Meadows
107Jimmy PalmerSr.14:35.0Glenbrook South
108Ramiro BracamontesJr.14:35.4Fenton
109Payton CazanigaSr.14:35.9Rockford East
110Paul BarkerJr.14:36.7Warren
111Liam McCauleyJr.14:38.9Fenton
112Tobias RosalesJr.14:44.6Round Lake
113Pat CoganSr.14:46.4Evanston
114George GrunditzSr.14:48.6Glenbrook North
115Jakob KjeldbjergSr.14:49.9Warren
116William FreskosJr.14:50.7Cary-Grove
117Shane TargoSr.14:52.4Rockford East
118Fernando TaboadaSr.14:52.4Warren
119Noah BrunsJr.14:53.1Glenbrook North
120Samuel GraySr.14:56.8Warren
121Manuel SaucedoJr.15:04.7Fenton
122Jonqueze AdamsSr.15:09.6Rockford East
123Drew SimonSr.15:09.6Rolling Meadows
124Jesus CamachoSr.15:12.1Round Lake
125Braxton BarrettSr.15:12.2Wheeling
126Nathan SislowSr.15:13.8Warren
127Inman GlassJr.15:23.2Warren
128Jack WallenFr.15:33.7Glenbrook South
129Ethan AquinoSr.15:43.1Glenbrook South
130Gabe HernandezJr.15:47.2Round Lake
131Andy SanchezSr.15:49.0Rolling Meadows
132Aaron HolzmuellerSr.16:05.2Evanston
133Angelo PerteeteJr.16:11.2Rockford East
134Nick HernandezSr.16:22.9Round Lake
135David ZelkowitzJr.16:23.0Glenbrook North
136Marcus TrudellSr.16:26.9Antioch
137Jose SanchezJr.16:42.3Round Lake
138Sam PolyakovJr.17:06.5Glenbrook South
139Cameron LarsenSr.17:13.3Warren
140Daniel HamillJr.17:18.5Glenbrook South
141Stephen BouletSr.17:25.6Fremd
142Nate ColpaertJr.17:45.8Antioch
143Reginald WhitlockFr.23:45.8Rockford East
Print Results