Home of Mr. Pain
55°F
Titan Distance

Warren Blue Devil Invite

Saturday, September 19, 2015
Warren O'Plaine Campus

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

If this meet has already occured, our results are missing or have not been processed into our database.

Team Scores

Varsity

1Warren91
2Cary-Grove106
3Grayslake Central111
4Glenbrook South113
5Crystal Lake South145
6Niles West211
7Glenbrook North242
8Zion-Benton292
9Johnsburg303
10Fremd306
11Carmel319
12Grayslake North327
13Fenton327
14Wheeling333
15Antioch444
16Maine East449
17Mundelein455
18Evanston459
19Round Lake461
20Rolling Meadows469
21Lakes Community510
22Niles North546
23Wauconda599
24Lake Forest648

Junior Varsity

1Warren59
2Glenbrook North77
3Grayslake Central79
4Niles West103
5Fenton171
6Crystal Lake South188
7Zion-Benton210
8Grayslake North219
9Glenbrook South259
10Cary-Grove268
11Fremd299
12Wheeling319
13Evanston353
14Round Lake388
15Niles North410
16Carmel431
17Antioch474
18Lakes Community482
19Rolling Meadows562
20Maine East579

Frosh/Soph

1Mundelein56
2Evanston66
3Fremd89
4Rolling Meadows121
5Cary-Grove176
6Wheeling185
7Antioch190
8Lakes Community191
9Glenbrook South224
10Warren299
11Crystal Lake South310
12Grayslake Central327
13Glenbrook North357
14Niles West369
15Round Lake379
16Fenton473
17Grayslake North473
18Carmel488
19Lake Forest539
20Zion-Benton560

Distance Team Scores

Team scores only for Distance Events (ones featured on results tabs). This is an automated process, so results should be treated as-is.

Varsity

Junior Varsity

Frosh/Soph

Course Information & Directions



Top 3mi Times by GBS Athletes

Previous GBS Appearances

Date Name Season
2021-09-18Bill Dawson Blue Devil InviteCross Country 2021
2018-09-15Warren Blue Devil InviteCross Country 2018
2017-09-16Warren Blue Devil InviteCross Country 2017
2016-09-17Blue Devil InviteCross Country 2016
2015-09-19Warren Blue Devil InviteCross Country 2015

Photos

Photographer(s): Mr. Jortberg

Varsity Results (3mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Dustin MacuibaSr.14:42.83Warren
2Matthew AhoJr.15:10.17Grayslake Central
3Matt StelmasekSr.15:15.09Johnsburg
4Alex RatkovichJr.15:16.50Cary-Grove
5Jon PrusJr.15:20.88Crystal Lake South
6Torrain HaughtonSr.15:33.13Maine East
7Collin LuellSo.15:36.96Zion-Benton
8Ulysses HagedornSr.15:39.07Mundelein
9Brady RoegnerSr.15:40.06Warren
10Jose Vasquez-PerezJr.15:42.33Fenton
11Matt HoffmanJr.15:42.86Wheeling
12John GirmscheidSr.15:45.21Grayslake Central
13John GerardiJr.15:46.40Rolling Meadows
14Jason GoldenSr.15:48.94Glenbrook North
15Eli MinskySo.15:49.98Grayslake Central
16Jordan TheriaultSo.15:50.31Glenbrook South
17Alec SanchezJr.15:50.66Glenbrook South
18Jack AdamsJr.15:51.08Cary-Grove
19Kyle AdamsJr.15:51.38Cary-Grove
20Elliot NabatovSr.15:51.69Wheeling
21Matt JortbergSo.15:53.48Glenbrook South
22Ryan FosterSo.15:56.47Crystal Lake South
23Jack WhetstoneJr.15:56.70Glenbrook South
24Matt WallaceSo.15:57.63Fremd
25Jaime DelgadoSr.15:58.51Warren
26Doug CainSr.15:59.66Crystal Lake South
27Julian RuizJr.15:59.93Warren
28Liam O'ConnellJr.16:00.65Grayslake North
29Nathaniel OommenJr.16:03.93Warren
30Tommy WilliamsJr.16:06.69Cary-Grove
31Samuel IversonSr.16:07.73Niles West
32Andrew MillerJr.16:08.52Warren
33Jack BattagliaSr.16:08.88Grayslake Central
34Michael SchonterJr.16:09.87Zion-Benton
35Derek WarrenFr.16:10.98Cary-Grove
36Charith WickremaSr.16:11.43Glenbrook South
37Atul KrishnaSr.16:18.86Niles West
38Ed WorthemSo.16:19.56Fremd
39Carlos RosasSr.16:20.84Round Lake
40Tommy MeloneSr.16:23.22Crystal Lake South
41Tim BertulisSo.16:23.50Johnsburg
42Nate WhitfieldSr.16:24.72Glenbrook North
43Joe HumeJr.16:25.05Rolling Meadows
44Alex HansketSr.16:25.41Glenbrook North
45Francisco SantaJr.16:25.74Niles West
46Dominic MiraldiSr.16:25.99Johnsburg
47Nathaniel JinkensJr.16:26.24Fremd
48Eric ScottSr.16:29.00Niles West
49Alden AabergSr.16:30.58Grayslake Central
50Sebastian VillegasJr.16:34.58Niles West
51Michael CusackSr.16:37.31Carmel
52ALex FoydlJr.16:39.94Crystal Lake South
53Miles FoydlJr.16:43.09Crystal Lake South
54Cameron DeanSr.16:43.67Carmel
55Nick StanekSr.16:44.58Glenbrook South
56Kevin RoemerSr.16:46.68Grayslake Central
57Ben SteinbeckJr.16:47.01Grayslake Central
58Spencer EanesSr.16:48.00Evanston
59Stephen LackeJr.16:48.38Carmel
60Matt RuntzJr.16:48.93SRGlenbrook South
61Felipe RuizSr.16:50.99Fenton
62Jacob HubbardSr.16:52.75Lakes Community
63Joseph ClowSr.16:53.59Mundelein
64Ryan PinterSr.16:53.84Cary-Grove
65Tom VealJr.16:54.07Cary-Grove
66Michael LeeSo.16:55.63Glenbrook North
67Cristian SanchezSo.16:57.72Fenton
68Blake BarrecaSo.16:59.27Grayslake North
69Tino AliviaFr.17:00.11Carmel
70Cameron DetweilerJr.17:02.92Grayslake North
71Dylan PonomarSr.17:04.81Grayslake North
72Jay PatelJr.17:05.82Niles North
73Kevin VettesseJr.17:06.60Antioch
74Sergio VargasJr.17:07.49Zion-Benton
75Samuel ConkleJr.17:09.22Niles West
76Dana SullivanFr.17:10.69Glenbrook North
77Sam BergmanJr.17:11.46Evanston
78Jeff MeverdenSr.17:11.75Lakes Community
79Nicholas FilipponeSr.17:12.05Antioch
80Tyler GlassmanSr.17:14.01Antioch
81Will CongbalayJr.17:17.59Glenbrook North
82Richard FallerSr.17:18.91Lake Forest
83James LiuSr.17:19.45Maine East
84Mike OcasekSo.17:19.71Glenbrook North
85John CruzSr.17:21.76Zion-Benton
86Jack TeehanSo.17:22.02Carmel
87Moises AcostaJr.17:24.20Round Lake
88Anthony GonzalezSr.17:24.88Wheeling
89Patrick SchoenfelderJr.17:26.35Antioch
90Miguel CarreraJr.17:27.24Grayslake North
91Antonio AguileraSr.17:27.56Fenton
92Frederick MascorroJr.17:27.85Zion-Benton
93Zack MurphyJr.17:28.29Fremd
94Joseph NorrishJr.17:31.28Zion-Benton
95Colin McFaddinSr.17:32.15Wauconda
96Brandon NguyenJr.17:32.87Niles North
97Lewis MonaxiousJr.17:34.09Wheeling
98Anye WhyteJr.17:36.31Fenton
99Vidal OrtegaSr.17:37.87Round Lake
100Raymond Sorge-YoungJr.17:38.52Warren
101Sean NaughtonJr.17:38.79Mundelein
102Emanuel RiveraJr.17:40.14Niles West
103Daniel MeyersJr.17:44.70Evanston
104Drew KelleyJr.17:45.60Fremd
105John MutterJr.17:45.95Grayslake North
106Myles RozellJr.17:46.94Johnsburg
107AJ BetancourtJr.17:47.50Johnsburg
108Davin AllenSr.17:53.35Niles North
109David BurkhartSr.17:54.19Evanston
110Matt LeyvaSr.17:55.38Lakes Community
111Emmanuel SanchezSr.17:55.71Round Lake
112Nathan HolzmuellerSr.17:56.68Evanston
113Samuel HernandezSr.17:57.56Fenton
114Felix BenitezSr.17:58.76Maine East
115James BartenSr.17:59.25Wauconda
116Elly JdaidanySr.17:59.72Maine East
117Dan KozubJr.18:00.15Wheeling
118Alex WhyteSo.18:00.58Fenton
119Horacio LopezSr.18:01.70Carmel
120Daniel TeagueSr.18:01.99Niles North
121Andrew KeaskowskiSo.18:03.43Grayslake North
122Jared LarsonJr.18:08.74Evanston
123Dylan DuckworthSr.18:09.38Antioch
124John CaffarelliSr.18:12.59Carmel
125Edson DeLaRosaJr.18:14.98Round Lake
126Marcus KellerFr.18:15.42Wauconda
127Chrisjon WillisJr.18:15.65Zion-Benton
128Wil BlanchardSo.18:17.77Lakes Community
129Jared DeWyzeSo.18:21.17Wauconda
130Altamish KhanSr.18:23.13Maine East
131Steven Van BelleghemJr.18:23.71Mundelein
132Brandon ThielSr.18:25.74Lakes Community
133Liam CollinsJr.18:28.46Rolling Meadows
134Nick BrunnFr.18:34.62Wauconda
135Max BurtonSo.18:48.79Lakes Community
136Adam SangJr.18:58.17Rolling Meadows
137Kyle BerryJr.19:05.13Antioch
138Troy AndersonJr.19:05.60Lake Forest
139Mike MessacarSo.19:06.97Wauconda
140Jacob LeBaronSr.19:10.64Lakes Community
141Jack CorriganSr.19:12.54Lake Forest
142Mitchell McMahonJr.19:12.88Lake Forest
143Oliver BaldwinJr.19:13.18Evanston
144Mike UtyroJr.19:17.16Rolling Meadows
145James NolanSr.19:19.21Lake Forest
146Nathan BorriesSr.19:26.01Antioch
147Tripp TurchikSr.19:32.83Rolling Meadows
148Oscar ArteagaSr.19:34.87Round Lake
149Wyatt GoeksSr.19:44.49Lake Forest
150Zain HussainJr.19:44.73Niles North
151Earl CapiliSr.21:07.75Niles North
152Leonardo GarciaJr.24:32.09Mundelein
Print Results

Junior Varsity Results (3mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Dylan MorrisSr.16:50.87Warren
2Raees AhmadJr.16:59.23Warren
3Jacob AndersonSr.17:04.98Crystal Lake South
4Abdallah HashlamounJr.17:05.24Niles West
5Justin NaalJr.17:06.47Glenbrook South
6Jeff Van SpankerenJr.17:06.77Glenbrook North
7Noah BoelensJr.17:12.87Grayslake Central
8Muzammil MuztarJr.17:19.39Niles West
9Josh PrupesJr.17:24.04Glenbrook North
10Zack Cinq-MarsSr.17:24.35Grayslake Central
11Jason CarringtonJr.17:30.44Warren
12Joseph TarnowskiSr.17:37.09Grayslake Central
13Dylan O'MalleyJr.17:37.84Glenbrook North
14Tyler MarovitzSr.17:39.61Glenbrook North
15Keith ValenzuelaSr.17:42.54Niles West
16Eugene FelixJr.17:43.33Crystal Lake South
17Jacob AndersonJr.17:45.43Warren
18Harry ContrerasJr.17:48.53Fenton
19Jon AltendorfJr.17:48.86Cary-Grove
20Nicholas GreenwaldSr.17:49.86Grayslake Central
21Joe KovackJr.17:50.27Crystal Lake South
22Brian OrtegaJr.17:50.96Round Lake
23Yoni ButbulSo.17:51.73Niles North
24Max JayesJr.17:52.61Fremd
25Jaime VelascoJr.17:56.51Grayslake North
26Bradley OmorogievaSr.18:01.41Zion-Benton
27Chester BeckJr.18:01.73Niles West
28Alexander JahnSr.18:02.09Warren
29Nikko FalcoSr.18:04.36Fenton
30Matt ReynoldsJr.18:05.08Grayslake Central
31Michael StewartSr.18:05.66Fenton
32Jimmy MoralesJr.18:06.04Wheeling
33Tejas ParuthooliSr.18:07.56Grayslake Central
34Nate TownsendJr.18:08.07Zion-Benton
35Coleman LarsonJr.18:10.66Glenbrook North
36Sam CowheyJr.18:11.58SRGlenbrook South
37Colin WardSr.18:12.77Warren
38AJ AmadioJr.18:13.28Grayslake North
39Zach SchniederJr.18:13.60Carmel
40Sheilash VhasureJr.18:14.46Fremd
41Kenneth TolliverSr.18:15.24Zion-Benton
42AJ GalindoSr.18:15.88Fenton
43Mitchell EstbergSr.18:16.24Evanston
44Idan EpsteinSr.18:18.92Glenbrook North
45Brendan LeuthnerSr.18:21.90Grayslake North
46Brandon KeaskowskiSr.18:23.33Grayslake North
47Yvan SoetarmanSr.18:24.29Grayslake Central
48Andy HerusJr.18:24.89Wheeling
49John MontgomeryJr.18:25.23Niles West
50Joe LundinSr.18:25.53Cary-Grove
51William OsorioSr.18:31.03Fenton
52Jack DodenJr.18:34.27Warren
53Ricardo BaylonFr.18:34.62Niles North
54Lars HarveySr.18:36.62Grayslake Central
55Roderick ClarkJr.18:37.24Zion-Benton
56Joshua LincicomeJr.18:37.53Zion-Benton
57Nathan IrbyJr.18:37.77Fenton
58Warren StricklandSr.18:39.85Zion-Benton
59Peter LevinJr.18:40.18Evanston
60Miles PluradJr.18:40.46Niles West
61Austin ClarkSr.18:40.72Warren
62Sahil SharmaJr.18:41.19Wheeling
63Jared GershowitzJr.18:43.28SRGlenbrook South
64Tomoki YasudaJr.18:43.85Fremd
65Rishab SikriJr.18:44.28Cary-Grove
66David ThrowJr.18:44.70Cary-Grove
67Francisco CarreraSr.18:46.80Grayslake North
68Charles BernhartSr.18:47.85Lake Forest
69Max MrazJr.18:48.65Crystal Lake South
70Chris WallenfangSr.18:49.24Lakes Community
71Sawhney BundevJr.18:49.69Evanston
72Eduardo GarciaJr.18:50.07Fenton
73Justin WongSr.18:52.01Glenbrook North
74David SahakianJr.18:52.56Niles West
75Urvaksh AvanthsaJr.18:54.30Cary-Grove
76Seunggun LeeJr.18:55.92Glenbrook North
77Francisco VillanuevaJr.18:56.24Round Lake
78Nathaniel ParkJr.19:00.04Niles West
79Ryan VeithJr.19:00.46Glenbrook North
80Matt CabreraSr.19:00.83Glenbrook South
81Jackson HubertJr.19:02.84Lakes Community
82Calvin PennisiJr.19:03.79Evanston
83Juan Flores-SalazarSr.19:05.35Warren
84Ben SammonsJr.19:12.40Fremd
85Jordan WolkenSr.19:12.69Glenbrook North
86Matt KimJr.19:12.97Glenbrook North
87Bryan OrtizJr.19:13.85Antioch
88Akash VincentSr.19:14.41Niles West
89Gabriel MurashevJr.19:15.24Glenbrook North
90Brendan HollandJr.19:17.08Warren
91Scott StonisSr.19:18.22Wauconda
92Maxwell LarsenJr.19:22.66Cary-Grove
93Frank FlemingSr.19:23.02Warren
94Tommy NordbergJr.19:24.89Glenbrook North
95Ryan NovakSr.19:25.26Carmel
96Alex VoJr.19:27.43Rolling Meadows
97Michael YimSr.19:28.34Niles West
98Ryan NooraeeJr.19:28.69Crystal Lake South
99Eric GrosskopfJr.19:28.97Warren
100Paul BorthSr.19:30.31Glenbrook South
101Richard HowardJr.19:30.78Warren
102Doug HallSr.19:31.25Crystal Lake South
103Matt LampertSr.19:39.12Glenbrook North
104David DanielsJr.19:39.53Carmel
105Estevan LemusJr.19:40.39Warren
106Samuel BaseleyJr.19:40.84Warren
107Dylan SulzerJr.19:41.92Grayslake Central
108Ben SchonkenJr.19:42.29Glenbrook South
109Erik KellerJr.19:43.30Wauconda
110Evan NordmanJr.19:43.90Grayslake Central
111Justin HuntJr.19:45.86Grayslake North
112Tyler GanoJr.19:46.20Warren
113Ehan TarlowJr.19:47.24Crystal Lake South
114Pedro GodinezJr.19:47.65Wheeling
115Nathan FongJr.19:47.94Glenbrook North
116Oswaldo GonzalezJr.19:52.23Wheeling
117Jared MarcusJr.19:53.19Grayslake Central
118Kevin HalloranSr.19:53.67Glenbrook South
119Eric AblangSr.19:55.85Warren
120Kyle KainSr.19:57.11Grayslake Central
121Antonio MoralesSr.19:57.45Round Lake
122Sam GuntherJr.19:58.33Antioch
123Noah GalleryJr.20:00.64Antioch
124Sean StraubJr.20:04.33Wheeling
125Paul SullivanSr.20:10.59Glenbrook North
126John KwakSr.20:10.92Fremd
127Jeff KolarJr.20:11.56Warren
128Brian NebolskySr.20:14.94Glenbrook North
129Arturo NunezSr.20:16.64Round Lake
130Daniel PuzanSr.20:17.83Niles West
131Iyke GeorgeSo.20:18.34Niles North
132Ben RickenbaughJr.20:19.76Warren
133Moises Ramirez-RamirezJr.20:23.59Warren
134Nicholas PleszkunJr.20:24.89Glenbrook North
135Po-I WangJr.20:25.18Fremd
136George ParaskevopoulosSo.20:25.44Rolling Meadows
137Henry KotlinskiSr.20:27.19Maine East
138Brandon SorensenJr.20:29.16Antioch
139Keaton RubinSr.20:31.06Grayslake Central
140Alex PlummerSr.20:33.65Fremd
141Jeremy UyJr.20:34.56Niles West
142Alejandro SanromanJr.20:38.23Round Lake
143Jaeden LeeSr.20:40.34Niles West
144Nathan GundlachSr.20:41.06Lakes Community
145Luis NunezSr.20:41.46Round Lake
146Conor HaleyJr.20:43.26Warren
147Sam LahtiJr.20:44.03Antioch
148Joseph Balbuena-VazquezSr.20:48.93Warren
149Ezra MillerSo.20:55.67Evanston
150Joe ThunholmSr.20:56.32Glenbrook North
151Drew CaulkJr.20:56.62Crystal Lake South
152Jeremy FalconerSr.21:04.13Fenton
153Ryan HuntJr.21:07.31Warren
154Jacob MickschJr.21:07.61Grayslake Central
155Alexander BedollaSr.21:09.85Warren
156Connor ByzcekJr.21:10.39Antioch
157Manny Delos SantosSr.21:11.88Fenton
158Elijah McArthurJr.21:13.86Warren
159Alex GarciaJr.21:14.77Maine East
160Jaime RosasJr.21:16.13Fenton
161Jack ChudzikJr.21:20.38Antioch
162Brian ArataJr.21:22.80Carmel
163Aaron KuhstossJr.21:23.35Lakes Community
164Nandu DubeySr.21:23.70Grayslake Central
165Frederick KlettJr.21:30.70Grayslake Central
166Rigoberto Marin-LunaJr.21:31.63Fenton
167Eduardo Llamas Jr.Jr.21:34.49Grayslake North
168Zach GartiJr.21:37.77Glenbrook North
169Justin JiJr.21:39.22Glenbrook North
170Zach BelyaefJr.21:39.99Carmel
171Ramses SerranoFr.21:40.58Niles North
172Noe ArriagaSr.21:41.18Wheeling
173Charlie GuggemosJr.21:41.89Glenbrook North
174Matthew SeitzSr.21:43.68Warren
175Charles WhittingtonSr.21:49.47Warren
176Coleman LeonardJr.21:49.99Cary-Grove
177Steven WenSr.21:55.36Maine East
178Regan CosseySr.21:57.92Cary-Grove
179Joseph PorembaSr.22:00.52Warren
180Ben LipkaJr.22:01.21Niles North
181Christopher BeckmanSr.22:01.77Warren
182Joseph BaetiongSr.22:07.47Maine East
183Samuel MillerSr.22:07.91Warren
184Pierre VasquezSr.22:09.12Lakes Community
185Paul NealSr.22:12.34Warren
186Ryan SuchermanSr.22:12.96Niles North
187Josh SpaethJr.22:21.42Glenbrook North
188Tariq KhaderSr.22:21.92Fremd
189Jonathan BahenaSr.22:23.27Round Lake
190Derek ElkinsSr.22:25.81Wauconda
191Ricardo ValladaresSr.22:31.25Wheeling
192Adian CollinsFr.22:31.99Rolling Meadows
193Jayvon MeighanJr.22:32.30Niles North
194Andy SanchezSo.22:34.26Rolling Meadows
195Alex NixaJr.22:39.65Warren
196Josiah CabuaySr.22:40.03Warren
197Jared GarnerSr.22:44.15Warren
198Jacob MattensonJr.22:56.24Maine East
199Adam LandauSr.22:57.75Glenbrook North
200Peter MoonFr.23:02.68Rolling Meadows
201Josh TannebergerSr.23:04.17Lakes Community
202Jaden ZayasFr.23:06.20Rolling Meadows
203Nick AbbotSr.23:07.03Glenbrook North
204Jeffrey GolotaFr.23:07.75Rolling Meadows
205Tim RyanJr.23:12.74Lakes Community
206James FelixJr.23:13.97Crystal Lake South
207Cameron CourcheneJr.23:15.53Warren
208Nic LunaFr.23:30.01Niles North
209Colin DunlopSr.23:33.33Warren
210John LapinskiJr.23:35.34Rolling Meadows
211Jonathan BowerSr.23:38.97Lake Forest
212Bryce HamamotoSr.23:41.19Niles West
213Usman MalikJr.23:44.80Niles North
214Steven MatuszakJr.23:45.14Carmel
215Barry RudermanSr.23:52.96Niles West
216Nathaniel LeichtySr.24:00.39Wauconda
217Branden PhillipsSr.24:00.90Lakes Community
218Mitchell PritskerJr.24:01.79Glenbrook South
219Ian WaratukeSr.24:11.08Grayslake North
220Brian QuidJr.24:16.42Lakes Community
221Alex RohnerJr.24:19.95Evanston
222Harrison QuirkeSr.24:34.52Warren
223Jonathan RosarioFr.24:41.18Niles North
224Alexander NelsonJr.24:52.78Warren
225Kris MrazekJr.25:32.01Cary-Grove
226Jack GilcrestJr.25:39.56Lake Forest
227Arjun SanzgiriJr.26:29.69Warren
228Nicholas RadovanJr.26:58.35Warren
229Steve MathewJr.28:02.96Niles West
Print Results

Frosh/Soph Results (3mi)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
PlaceName Grade Time Team
1Robert St. ClairFr.16:05.84Mundelein
2Michael ParduhnFr.16:23.76Mundelein
3Dario CarrilloFr.16:27.13Mundelein
4Charlie O'BrienFr.16:27.54Fremd
5Logan SingerSo.16:28.85Evanston
6Aidan AfonsoFr.16:30.53Mundelein
7Joe EovaldiSo.16:52.03Evanston
8Alex SepecziFr.16:52.66Cary-Grove
9Keith ContrerasSo.16:55.28Fremd
10Adrian FigueroaSo.16:55.69Wheeling
11Shion FujimoriSo.16:56.89Fremd
12Eddie LennonFr.16:58.08Rolling Meadows
13Jack WarneckeSo.16:59.48Cary-Grove
14CJ MillerFr.17:06.82Rolling Meadows
15Jay MooreSo.17:10.96Evanston
16Max EbelingFr.17:11.27Evanston
17Joe SculucaSo.17:11.67Antioch
18Alex BessonSo.17:12.26Antioch
19Joey PaulettoFr.17:13.75SRGlenbrook South
20Tucker BurnhamFr.17:14.08Crystal Lake South
21Kael MoranSo.17:14.46Lakes Community
22Sam O'BrienFr.17:16.58Fremd
23Ethan HawkerSo.17:17.58Evanston
24Luke ReblinSo.17:18.85Grayslake Central
25Patrick HolbrookSo.17:22.81Niles West
26Charlie SchultzFr.17:23.41SRGlenbrook South
27Eric SchmidtSo.17:24.26Glenbrook South
28Tyler PolakFr.17:24.83Wheeling
29Julion MichelinFr.17:25.26Evanston
30Matt SchoesslingFr.17:31.07Rolling Meadows
31Clayton PfeiferFr.17:32.73Crystal Lake South
32Mark HelminskiSo.17:33.10Rolling Meadows
33Patrick ShaltonSo.17:33.62Rolling Meadows
34Max BartonSo.17:34.03Antioch
35Brendan BradyFr.17:34.35Rolling Meadows
36Jack ErwinFr.17:35.87Lakes Community
37William KrupkinSo.17:37.95Evanston
38Charlie HalbergFr.17:38.71Lakes Community
39Matt Van WitzenburgSo.17:40.03Crystal Lake South
40Royce PiscitelloFr.17:41.22Rolling Meadows
41Ben KarpFr.17:41.53Wheeling
42Jonathon LewisSo.17:44.00Cary-Grove
43Wesley JonesFr.17:45.25Fremd
44Kaleb CarlsonSo.17:45.52Mundelein
45Owen WenbergFr.17:46.00Lakes Community
46Keyante HowardSo.17:46.42Warren
47Julian O'CarrollFr.17:46.70Evanston
48Nathan EtheringtonSo.17:47.17Round Lake
49Matthew CoteSo.17:47.71Warren
50Nick BaumannSo.17:48.22Evanston
51Mike SchroederFr.17:55.85Evanston
52Chris ModlinSo.17:56.27Wheeling
53Jacob RosenbergSo.17:59.17Glenbrook North
54Max BorzickFr.18:00.06Lakes Community
55Ethan SaundersFr.18:00.97Fremd
56Fernando DelgadoSo.18:01.57Warren
57Ethan SchommerFr.18:01.82Lakes Community
58Andrew LewisFr.18:05.97Cary-Grove
59Henry FinerSo.18:07.51Evanston
60Colin WoodFr.18:09.51Fremd
61Jackson GrossFr.18:11.57Wheeling
62Dylen SiepkaFr.18:13.33Fremd
63James WozniakFr.18:13.75Cary-Grove
64Dylan SnowSo.18:14.24Antioch
65Marcus SandroniSo.18:14.63Grayslake North
66Nate LandoltFr.18:16.06Evanston
67Scott HasemanSo.18:23.98Carmel
68Dan FilipponeFr.18:24.67Antioch
69Ethan ButtimerSo.18:25.48Glenbrook North
70Marco ConsueloFr.18:26.71Round Lake
71Gabe BrykFr.18:27.27Antioch
72Ryan MeyerFr.18:27.51Fremd
73Neo MarinFr.18:29.29Niles West
74Ryan MeyersFr.18:30.99Glenbrook South
75Eric SalgadoSo.18:32.05Warren
76Thomas RothFr.18:33.88Cary-Grove
77Simon LumbyFr.18:34.22Glenbrook North
78Matthew DroesslerFr.18:34.44Grayslake Central
79Bryan MedinaSo.18:35.31Fenton
80Johnny SullivanSo.18:35.75Grayslake Central
81Steven SoliSo.18:35.99Cary-Grove
82Sam ErensSo.18:36.71Glenbrook North
83Brad FugielSo.18:39.14Rolling Meadows
84Michael KimFr.18:40.68Mundelein
85Harry SmithFr.18:41.11Antioch
86Matthew AndersonSo.18:41.60Grayslake Central
87Robert MajcherSo.18:41.99Niles West
88Nolan AschenbrenerSo.18:43.14Antioch
89Sean FinertyFr.18:44.06Mundelein
90Cameron TonkerySo.18:47.65Grayslake Central
91Jon GlienkeSo.18:48.11Cary-Grove
92Jeremy LodewyckSo.18:48.38Fenton
93Carl SchoenfieldSo.18:48.59Mundelein
94Max MurphyFr.18:51.14Fremd
95Davis PattersonSo.18:51.34Evanston
96JJ CalasSo.18:54.48Fremd
97Nate OrlykFr.18:54.75Rolling Meadows
98Cameron ReddingSo.18:56.13Lake Forest
99Jacob EbenhochSo.18:56.84Warren
100Ian RasperSo.19:01.87Johnsburg
101Brendan GarveyFr.19:02.98Glenbrook South
102Sam RuizSo.19:04.33Round Lake
103Stephen UkoSo.19:06.10Warren
104Milan KuttanSo.19:07.76Evanston
105Jesus CarreraSo.19:08.23Round Lake
106Sean FeikesSo.19:08.56Rolling Meadows
107Jacob DodsonFr.19:08.87Fremd
108Payton TaylorFr.19:09.11Grayslake North
109Ryan CampbellSo.19:10.38Antioch
110Jack GalvinSo.19:10.99Lake Forest
111Michael LieggiSo.19:11.75Fenton
112Michael BonaguraSo.19:12.63Crystal Lake South
113Eric HartFr.19:13.24Antioch
114Christopher HollyFr.19:14.30Niles West
115Alec RebsamenFr.19:15.96Rolling Meadows
116Daniel DiazSo.19:16.22Round Lake
117Jack BartzFr.19:19.01Carmel
118Zach SzczupajFr.19:19.50Fremd
119Lance StoreyFr.19:19.81Zion-Benton
120Dominic ChavezSo.19:20.99Glenbrook South
121Daniel WhalenFr.19:22.28Warren
122Frederik SchieleSo.19:22.92Rolling Meadows
123Otto SkelleyFr.19:23.50Cary-Grove
124Alex TokmakoffFr.19:24.47Evanston
125Jonah LevineFr.19:24.92Glenbrook North
126Jacob GlassmanSo.19:25.88Evanston
127Jorge HalekSo.19:27.46Lakes Community
128Michael SperoFr.19:27.89Glenbrook North
129Avedis SarkisianFr.19:28.33Zion-Benton
130Caiden KautzmanSo.19:28.83Cary-Grove
131Ryan SchroederFr.19:29.23Grayslake North
132Joe MeyerFr.19:29.94Evanston
133Ilan SiegelSo.19:30.74Evanston
134Alex SlackSo.19:31.05Carmel
135Bill McMichaelSo.19:32.17Evanston
136Brandon GoldsteinSo.19:32.60Glenbrook South
137Cale WolfFr.19:33.09Antioch
138Tyler WinkelmanFr.19:33.42Mundelein
139Zach CookFr.19:33.71Antioch
140Cody CaneganSo.19:34.53Warren
141Tyler DobbinsFr.19:35.41Cary-Grove
142Nate MurdockFr.19:38.35Wauconda
143Brad GaydovchikSo.19:38.91Antioch
144Francis OribelloSo.19:44.78Niles West
145Matt OlorvidaFr.19:46.15Mundelein
146Ethan HarveyFr.19:47.88Evanston
147David HoffmanSo.19:48.39Carmel
148John KalopisisFr.19:51.91Fremd
149Michael TulskyFr.19:53.38Niles West
150Victor PerezSo.19:54.68Fremd
151Seneca LawsonSo.19:55.43Grayslake North
152Ty SatoFr.19:57.44Grayslake Central
153Ethan AbaneroSo.19:58.13Lakes Community
154Lucas FeddersenFr.19:59.83Fenton
155George WoodSo.20:02.11Glenbrook South
156Trent BroughSo.20:03.15Antioch
157Sebastian PatinoSo.20:04.71Maine East
158Josh FroehlingFr.20:05.35Fremd
159David KoperSo.20:05.85Rolling Meadows
160Alam GonzalezSo.20:06.18Grayslake North
161Josh GarateFr.20:08.95Glenbrook South
162JJ SergeyFr.20:10.05Maine East
163David OngkikoSo.20:12.79Lakes Community
164Lucas RochesterFr.20:13.71Niles West
165Jon MolidorFr.20:16.40Johnsburg
166Philip MankertFr.20:17.74Rolling Meadows
167Hunter ThompsonFr.20:20.44Wauconda
168Godson OkpuSo.20:21.38Grayslake Central
169Alex GarciaSo.20:22.14Zion-Benton
170Dan OgranovichSo.20:22.67Glenbrook North
171Cole PolekFr.20:25.78Grayslake Central
172Nathan ExcondeFr.20:26.05Fenton
173Zack VandreeseSo.20:28.71Zion-Benton
174Pat CoganSo.20:29.06Evanston
175Daniel FloresFr.20:32.65Cary-Grove
176Geoffrey WinsorFr.20:34.64Lake Forest
177Adam GeibelSo.20:34.91Evanston
178Oscar VarelaFr.20:36.07Fenton
179Joey PatronikFr.20:36.49SRGlenbrook South
180Anthony MayaSo.20:41.90Niles West
181Dylan AndersonFr.20:42.18Evanston
182Jack WelchFr.20:43.14Warren
183Peter MayerFr.20:45.15Glenbrook North
184Max Del CastilloFr.20:45.88Fremd
185Ben TannebergerFr.20:46.37Lakes Community
186Cameron BergFr.20:46.63Evanston
187Evan JohnsSo.20:48.13Grayslake Central
188Matthew EspinosaFr.20:48.43Lakes Community
189Gabe CohenFr.20:50.10Niles West
190Ty KenzerSo.20:50.74Glenbrook North
191Peter AlexakosFr.20:51.46Warren
192Ian FludeFr.20:52.49Carmel
193Joseph IovescuSo.20:53.47Niles West
194Andrew JohnsonSo.20:54.66Antioch
195Ben SilverFr.20:56.68Glenbrook North
196Zach SchiffmanSo.20:57.91Glenbrook South
197Aaron BernachoSo.20:59.40Wheeling
198Ali ChaudhryFr.21:00.61Niles West
199Ian SalamonFr.21:03.76Evanston
200John BenderFr.21:06.48Lake Forest
201Sean CoughlanFr.21:06.78Lake Forest
202Eun Tak JangSo.21:07.05Glenbrook North
203Colin McElduffFr.21:07.76Lakes Community
204Milkiyas HmariamSo.21:11.54Niles West
205Kevin SarneckiFr.21:12.11Fenton
206Joseph RiceSo.21:15.05Grayslake North
207Logan ValerugoFr.21:15.37Lakes Community
208Dan MondragonFr.21:16.22Wheeling
209Justin ParmerFr.21:17.86Grayslake Central
210Ryan SilverSo.21:18.10Glenbrook North
211Nathan LangleyFr.21:18.76Crystal Lake South
212Tommy O'BrienSo.21:19.05Wauconda
213Manav PatelFr.21:19.34Maine East
214Gio Medina-GonzalezFr.21:20.77Wheeling
215Ethan MoldofskySo.21:21.10Niles West
216Jainil ModiFr.21:23.56Maine East
217Leo ServinFr.21:24.46Mundelein
218Reese KinzigFr.21:24.98Grayslake Central
219Kevin DanielsFr.21:26.83Zion-Benton
220Franclin BautistaSo.21:29.33Fremd
221Leo QuintanaFr.21:30.60Wheeling
222Johnathan WestphalSo.21:32.90Warren
223Matt UmSo.21:35.14Glenbrook North
224Matt SchlabachSo.21:43.17Lakes Community
225Nathaniel SislowSo.21:46.33Warren
226Devang PatelSo.21:48.84Grayslake North
227Daniel NietoFr.21:49.79Mundelein
228Declan FontillasFr.21:52.37Glenbrook South
229Tristan FitzgeraldFr.21:56.37Zion-Benton
230Alex MoranSo.22:03.17Carmel
231Anthony CabreraFr.22:09.70Crystal Lake South
232Aaron HolzmuellerSo.22:09.91Evanston
233Joe CorsoFr.22:11.90Fremd
234Luke MulliganFr.22:18.44Lake Forest
235Rudra PatelFr.22:20.05Lakes Community
236Jeff AdamczykFr.22:21.71Antioch
237Brian WimerSo.22:25.32Antioch
238James StefoSo.22:25.60Carmel
239Daniel JangSo.22:30.89Glenbrook North
240Jack CruzFr.22:36.20Zion-Benton
241Aditya ChinthaguntaFr.22:37.83Grayslake North
242Josh FallerFr.22:38.96Johnsburg
243Anthony NardomarinoSo.22:39.60Grayslake North
244Will PattersonFr.22:41.03Carmel
245Corey DomijanSo.22:42.49Glenbrook North
246Riley MengesFr.22:43.93Lakes Community
247Liam McCauleyFr.22:47.00Fenton
248Will GetzSo.22:56.02Niles West
249Haby JosephSo.23:00.64Niles West
250Jonathan RoeckSo.23:01.17Warren
251Colin GillespieFr.23:05.09Niles West
252Noah BouvinFr.23:06.89Warren
253Eric MoellerSo.23:07.19Warren
254Noah BrunsFr.23:10.91Glenbrook North
255Christian ParkerFr.23:12.95Glenbrook South
256Ethan PomerichFr.23:40.01Lake Forest
257Haris MianFr.23:43.35Niles West
258Drew GonyonSo.23:43.59Crystal Lake South
259Sam PolyakovFr.23:44.81Glenbrook South
260Matt BryceSo.23:47.65Carmel
261Alexander KrynskiFr.23:48.93Fenton
262Jeremy GunterFr.23:54.35Warren
263Ben KaplanSo.23:56.01Glenbrook North
264Marcus TrudellSo.23:59.18Antioch
265Jordan LynchFr.24:04.66SRGlenbrook South
266Nick LoftusFr.24:16.26Cary-Grove
267Dan LyonsFr.24:18.71Crystal Lake South
268Dylan PulidoFr.24:26.28Fenton
269Matt MarschallSo.24:31.76Glenbrook North
270Paul KimSo.24:45.10Glenbrook North
271Haider MianFr.24:51.67Niles West
272Will DobbinsFr.25:34.53Glenbrook North
273Chris FabbioliFr.25:39.09Glenbrook North
274Tucker TaskerSo.25:45.88Grayslake Central
275Tommy MartelFr.25:46.34Glenbrook North
276Hamill DanielFr.25:47.51Glenbrook South
277Caleb LeeFr.26:02.15Fremd
278Christian LeeFr.26:38.70Fremd
279Hammad AghaSo.26:51.80Warren
280Nate WendtFr.26:54.34Johnsburg
281Jose SanchezFr.26:59.09Round Lake
282Juan SanchezFr.27:27.35Round Lake
283David ZelkowitzFr.27:42.88Glenbrook North
284George CabreraFr.29:04.85Glenbrook North
285Steven ZelkowitzFr.39:23.61Glenbrook North
Print Results