Home of not one but TWO 2019 IHSA Track State Qualifiers in the 800m
29°F
Titan Distance

NXR Midwest

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

If this meet has already occured, our results are missing or have not been processed into our database.

Team Scores

Team scores for all events, including short-distance, field, etc.

Varsity

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Open

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Distance Scores

Team scores only for Distance Events. This is an automated process, so results should be treated as-is.

Varsity

Open

Course Map & Directions


Photos

Varsity Results (5k)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
Name Grade Time Team
1Josh MethnerSr.14:57.7Arlington XC (IL)
2Caleb BrownSr.15:02.5Unattached (OH)
3Mhalicki BronsonSr.15:05.8Unattached (OH)
4Evan BishopSr.15:05.8Unattached (MI)
5Jack SpamerSr.15:09.6Unattached (MI)
6Brendan FavazzaSr.15:10.0Unattached (MI)
7Jared KreisSr.15:20.2Unattached (IL)
8Gabriel SanchezSr.15:21.3Unattached (IN)
9Jake AllenSr.15:21.6North Naperville (IL)
10Elliott CookSr.15:25.1Celtics (OH)
11William HauensteinSr.15:25.9Wheaton South (IL)
12Wes PorterSr.15:26.1Unattached (MO)
13Reece GibsonSr.15:26.8Cadets (IN)
14Luke CombsSr.15:27.1Unattached (IN)
15Matt DuvallSr.15:31.0No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
16Zacahry StewartSr.15:31.9Unattached (MI)
17Ethan KernSr.15:32.6kroy (il)
18Justin IlerSr.15:32.8Unattached (OH)
19Nathan MooreJr.15:34.0Unattached (OH)
20Tyler CushingSr.15:34.8The Brook (IL)
21Daniel KlyshSr.15:35.2kroy (il)
22Kole MathisonFr.15:36.6The Carmel Project (IN)
23Ben GiblinSr.15:38.0Sandburg XC Club (IL)
24Will GiblinSr.15:38.2Sandburg XC Club (IL)
25Izaiah SteurySo.15:38.5Unattached (IN)
26Max SvientySr.15:39.9Arlington XC (IL)
27Sam DuncanSr.15:40.5Unattached (OH)
28Nathan MountainJr.15:41.1Team AMDG (OH)
29David ZellerSr.15:41.5Wheaton South (IL)
30Ian GeislerSr.15:42.8Unattached (IL)
31Drew RogersSo.15:42.9Unattached (IL)
32Ethan SengSr.15:43.1Wheaton South (IL)
33Sam LangeSr.15:43.9Unattached (IL)
34Jacob KluckhohnSr.15:44.1Wheaton South (IL)
35Micah WilsonSo.15:45.3Saints XC Club (IL)
36Joey KaschSr.15:45.4Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
37Braxton TateSr.15:45.5Unattached (OH)
38Brock WoodersonJr.15:45.7Blue Springs Dragons (MO)
39Tanner WilliamsSr.15:45.9Unattached (OH)
40Anthony MaidaSr.15:46.4Kettle T.C. (IL)
41Lucas GuerraJr.15:46.7Unattached (IN)
42Bob LikingSr.15:49.1Saints XC Club (IL)
43Blake MorrisSr.15:49.9Unattached (MO)
44Matthew HauserJr.15:51.3como (mo)
45Noah FisherSr.15:51.4Unattached (OH)
46Jack EhlertSr.15:51.7LaGrange XC Club (IL)
47Paul StammJr.15:51.7Unattached (IN)
48Wilson WhickerSr.15:52.2Cadets (IN)
49Riley HoughSo.15:52.5Unattached (MI)
50Bryce ConleySr.15:53.2Unattached (OH)
51Colin HillJr.15:53.7kroy (il)
52Micah BlairSr.15:53.9Peninsula XC Club (OH)
53Nicolas DovalovskyJr.15:54.6Naperville South (IL)
54Grant MoonSr.15:55.0The Carmel Project (IN)
55Dalton KaneSr.15:55.8Unattached (IN)
56Harper MooreSr.15:56.2No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
57Hunter JonesFr.15:56.2Unattached (MI)
58Luke SchildmeyerJr.15:56.7Saints XC Club (IL)
59Luke WentzSr.15:58.4Husky Running (IL)
60Ryan ChampaJr.15:58.7Peninsula XC Club (OH)
61Jared PeasleeSr.15:59.0Wheaton South (IL)
62Nick FalkSo.15:59.0Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
63Mitchel DunhamSr.15:59.8Unattached (OH)
64Heriberto AlvarezSr.16:00.4Husky Running (IL)
65Carter SchorrSr.16:00.6Mundelein Cross (IL)
66Andrew FlynnJr.16:01.4Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
67Travis HicknerJr.16:02.7Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
68Noah McIntyreSr.16:03.0Unattached (IL)
69Lucas RackersSr.16:03.5St. Louis XC Club (MO)
70Drake KropfSr.16:04.2Cadets (IN)
71Noah ScottSr.16:04.3St. Louis XC Club (MO)
72Brad WigginsSr.16:04.9Husky Running (IL)
73Pierce CousinsJr.16:06.1West Glenbard (IL)
74Jacob MyersJr.16:06.5lzxc (il)
75Spencer WernerSo.16:06.9Wilmette XC Club (IL)
76Zack LoomisJr.16:06.9Saints XC Club (IL)
77Adam ChristopherSr.16:07.4Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
78Vincent Van EckJr.16:07.6The Nook (IL)
79Will YasdickSr.16:08.5kroy (il)
80Connor EwertJr.16:08.7Creek Strong (OH)
81Michael MoriartySr.16:09.0kroy (il)
82Cole KimmelJr.16:09.4Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
83Sean CarneyJr.16:09.6Darby TC (OH)
84Drew SeabaseJr.16:09.7Unattached (MI)
85Brian PrattSr.16:09.7kroy (il)
86Will KellySr.16:10.8Glenbrook South*
87Aidan KingSr.16:11.3Saints XC Club (IL)
88Conor BohrerJr.16:11.6Team AMDG (OH)
89Isaiah SpellmanSr.16:11.8como (mo)
90Karsten SchlegelSo.16:12.2Cadets (IN)
91John CuozzoSr.16:13.2Unattached (OH)
92Quinn RudySr.16:13.5Arlington XC (IL)
93Matt CullJr.16:13.6Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
94Thomas LeonardSr.16:13.8Unattached (IL)
95Tim FosterJr.16:14.3Team AMDG (OH)
96Dillon BlakeSr.16:14.4Mundelein Cross (IL)
97Colin SaffordSr.16:14.5Arlington XC (IL)
98Zach BenzigerJr.16:14.6Valley Elite (IL)
99Aaron HouJr.16:14.9Kettle T.C. (IL)
100Hunter PhillipsSr.16:15.8The Nook (IL)
101Evan CumminsJr.16:16.4Downers Grove North XC (IL)
102Liam DennisSr.16:16.8mgxc (oh)
103Keegan SouhanSo.16:17.1Creek Strong (OH)
104Ismail TinehJr.16:18.0Sandburg XC Club (IL)
105Sam RodriguezSr.16:18.2Sandburg XC Club (IL)
106Ian BaconSr.16:18.5Kettle T.C. (IL)
107Samuel TravisJr.16:19.0Unattached (MO)
108Tommy PaltzerJr.16:19.5North Naperville (IL)
109Conner AckleyFr.16:19.7Davidson Wildcats (OH)
110Luke BentzJr.16:19.9Cadets (IN)
111Ryder JamesSo.16:20.1Unattached (IL)
112Reese Kilbarger-St...So.16:20.5Columbus Thorn (IN)
113Griffin PashaJr.16:20.9Nerraw Devils (IL)
114Nicholas BozarthSr.16:21.1Husky Running (IL)
115Jarred NeffSr.16:21.7Spartans (IN)
116Neal AldersonJr.16:22.0Unattached (IN)
117Aiden AmshoffSo.16:22.1Nomas XC Club (OH)
118Zayd ElkurdJr.16:22.5Peninsula XC Club (OH)
119Braydon HonsingerFr.16:23.0Unattached (MI)
120Ryan DeSantisSr.16:23.2Kettle T.C. (IL)
121Wes BeitlerSr.16:23.4Valley Elite (IL)
122Roy LlewellynSo.16:23.5Downers Grove North XC (IL)
123Kevin AgnewJr.16:24.2Carroll Patriot Pack (OH)
124Ben JohnsonSr.16:25.0The Carmel Project (IN)
125Thomas WaltersSr.16:25.3Team AMDG (OH)
126Tayton HessSr.16:25.5Creek Strong (OH)
127Carter McCarrollSr.16:26.1The Dale (IL)
128Patrick FurlongSr.16:26.3Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
129Ethan BaitzSo.16:26.4Spartans (IN)
130Jozef MeyersSr.16:26.5Unattached (MI)
131Charlie SiebertJr.16:26.7Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
132Jack KelkeSo.16:26.8Unattached (MI)
133Austin ThrockmortonSr.16:27.0The Carmel Project (IN)
134Matt CoyleJr.16:27.2Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
135Wil StammJr.16:27.4Unattached (IN)
136Connor MurphyJr.16:27.7Saints XC Club (IL)
137Julian HeadJr.16:28.0North Naperville (IL)
138Daniel AdairSo.16:28.6Cadets (IN)
139Maverick LangeSr.16:29.0Husky Running (IL)
140Caleb WilliamsSr.16:29.3Williams Brother Gas (IN)
141Zach BeneteauJr.16:29.4West Chester (OH)
142Chase BurrellJr.16:29.4North Naperville (IL)
143Owen HaysJr.16:29.5LaGrange XC Club (IL)
144Donald McArdleJr.16:30.5Spartans (IN)
145Mason OrschelnJr.16:31.3St Joe YL (MO)
146Tommy RoehlSo.16:31.4Unattached (MO)
147Ethan KoopJr.16:31.6Unattached (MO)
148Adam MittendorfSr.16:31.9St. Louis XC Club (MO)
149Grant BrawleySo.16:32.0St. Louis XC Club (MO)
150Ben AkasonSr.16:32.6Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
151Uriah GuthrieSr.16:32.9Unattached (IN)
152Sawyer MadellJr.16:33.4LaGrange XC Club (IL)
153Nathan BrischettoSr.16:34.2Husky Running (IL)
154Andrew ThompsonSr.16:34.4Downers Grove North XC (IL)
155Richie JacoboSr.16:35.2Palatine XC Club (IL)
156Evangelos StavrouSr.16:35.2Downers Grove North XC (IL)
157Tj CoslerSr.16:36.5Sandburg XC Club (IL)
158Jack WilsonSr.16:37.1Unattached (MI)
159Jonathan OlenekSr.16:37.7Saints XC Club (IL)
160Ethan LeeSo.16:38.1Unattached (MO)
161Daniel WatckeFr.16:38.4The Dale (IL)
162Luke ByrneSr.16:38.5Unattached (MO)
163Michael RebelloSr.16:38.9Unattached (MO)
164Nathan BarryJr.16:39.0St Joe YL (MO)
165Conor O'NeillJr.16:39.4Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
166Daniel SchalkSo.16:39.9The Nook (IL)
167William HoheJr.16:39.9West Glenbard (IL)
168Hunter GriffinJr.16:40.4Highlander Running Club (IN)
169Weston JokerstSo.16:40.6como (mo)
170Stone BurkeJr.16:40.6Unattached (MO)
171Thomas AndersenJr.16:40.9Unattached (MO)
172Danny BurnsSo.16:41.0lzxc (il)
173Michael AtkinsSo.16:41.3Wheaton South (IL)
174Nick HruskociSr.16:41.8Unattached (IN)
175Nick HenzJr.16:42.0Husky Running (IL)
176Aaron DuttSo.16:42.4Peninsula XC Club (OH)
177Carlos MontesJr.16:42.8McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
178Andy StohrJr.16:43.0Columbus Thorn (IN)
179Ian KemeyFr.16:43.3como (mo)
180Chris AllenJr.16:43.4Downers Grove North XC (IL)
181Piyush MeklaJr.16:43.8The Dale (IL)
182Noah RushJr.16:43.9Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
183George CahillSo.16:44.1Sheridan Athletic Club (IL)
184Kaden MendenhallSr.16:44.7ahs (oh)
185Cade NelsonJr.16:45.0LaGrange XC Club (IL)
186Jackson BukalaSr.16:45.1Valley Elite (IL)
187Hudson AldenJr.16:45.2The Carmel Project (IN)
188Nate ChaidezSr.16:45.7The Nook (IL)
189Wyatt McCulloughSr.16:45.9Unattached (IN)
190Andrew LauckJr.16:46.2Peninsula XC Club (OH)
191Corbin CeraSo.16:46.3St Joe YL (MO)
192Chinmay AminSr.16:47.4The Dale (IL)
193Michael SolmosJr.16:48.5Wilmette XC Club (IL)
194Aidan OsterSo.16:48.7Valley Elite (IL)
195Dylan HickeyJr.16:48.8ahs (oh)
196Ben DeWeerdtJr.16:49.3Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
197Ryan MassieJr.16:49.7Creek Strong (OH)
198Havi CarrollSr.16:49.8Unattached (MI)
199Jack MasonJr.16:50.0lzxc (il)
200Jonathan JassoSr.16:50.6Downers Grove North XC (IL)
201Clark KellySr.16:50.6Downers Grove North XC (IL)
202Griffin LehnhardtJr.16:50.7Sandburg XC Club (IL)
203Joseph FarleySr.16:50.9Pterodactyl Track Club (MI)
204Carson RewiskiJr.16:50.9Wheaton South (IL)
205Tim ChomaSr.16:51.0Arlington XC (IL)
206Matthew SingletonSo.16:51.4Unattached (OH)
207Ian KneblSr.16:51.8McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
208Andrew GebhardtSr.16:52.1Team AMDG (OH)
209Colin HessJr.16:52.4West Glenbard (IL)
210Tate FletcherSo.16:52.5como (mo)
211Samuel NowakJr.16:52.8LaGrange XC Club (IL)
212Max LupoSr.16:52.8kroy (il)
213Carter HartJr.16:53.0Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
214Colby RevordSo.16:53.4The Dale (IL)
215Will MurphySr.16:53.4The Carmel Project (IN)
216Nick PuhlSo.16:53.4Davidson Wildcats (OH)
217Johnathan VonderhaarJr.16:53.6Team AMDG (OH)
218Ahmad AlhayekJr.16:54.0Sandburg XC Club (IL)
219Nate GilbertJr.16:54.4Davidson Wildcats (OH)
220Trevor GiampaSr.16:55.0Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
221Alfredo ArnieriJr.16:55.1Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
222Evan CampbellJr.16:55.1Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
223Corey BrendSr.16:56.2lzxc (il)
224David HeinemannSr.16:56.4Highlander Running Club (IN)
225Andrew MalekSr.16:56.7West Glenbard (IL)
226Jack GarrigusJr.16:57.0Wilmette XC Club (IL)
227Eli JohnsonSr.16:57.2Highlander Running Club (IN)
228Luis VazquezJr.16:57.6Arlington XC (IL)
229Sean SaffordSo.16:59.1Arlington XC (IL)
230Spencer DzyackyJr.17:00.1Wilmette XC Club (IL)
231Robert SzivakSr.17:01.5Valley Elite (IL)
232Gabe RyanSo.17:01.8North Naperville (IL)
233Evan CarrSo.17:02.9Columbus Thorn (IN)
234Joshua HawleyJr.17:03.9ahs (oh)
235Caleb SchopenJr.17:04.4McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
236Patrick HartSr.17:04.6lzxc (il)
237Royce FisherSr.17:04.9EJC Track Club (MO)
238Lukah WillFr.17:05.3ahs (oh)
239Jocqael ThorpeJr.17:05.6LaGrange XC Club (IL)
240Leonel Ramirez Sor...Jr.17:05.7Williams Brother Gas (IN)
241Joseph CallahanSr.17:05.9St. Louis XC Club (MO)
242Peter DillonSr.17:06.0St. Louis XC Club (MO)
243Andrew RadfordJr.17:06.3Creek Strong (OH)
244Damion MujicaJr.17:06.4St Joe YL (MO)
245Xavier GalloSr.17:07.2Davidson Wildcats (OH)
246Enrique RoblesSo.17:07.9McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
247Collin ClarkSr.17:08.6Unattached (MO)
248Jackson AlbaneseFr.17:09.7McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
249Joey FurlongSo.17:09.9Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
250Austin NielsenSo.17:10.3West Glenbard (IL)
251Nick SchusterSr.17:11.5The Carmel Project (IN)
252Rajan SinghSr.17:12.0Nomas XC Club (OH)
253Charlie MclawhornSo.17:12.9LaGrange XC Club (IL)
254Keagan StuckeySr.17:16.0Spartans (IN)
255Kalen SchlegelSr.17:17.6Cadets (IN)
256Alexander OwensSr.17:18.1Wilmette XC Club (IL)
257Colin HillSo.17:18.2The Dale (IL)
258Billy DelaneySr.17:18.2Wilmette XC Club (IL)
259Brenden BakerJr.17:19.0Creek Strong (OH)
260Mason SmithSr.17:20.0ahs (oh)
261Emerson FaymanSo.17:20.0The Nook (IL)
262Rudy BarbosaSo.17:20.3St Joe YL (MO)
263Austin PulkowskiJr.17:21.9Columbus Thorn (IN)
264Ethan WamplerSo.17:23.1como (mo)
265Mitchel MeierSo.17:23.9Highlander Running Club (IN)
266Luke BenesJr.17:24.7Kettle T.C. (IL)
267Luke HeinemannSr.17:26.4Highlander Running Club (IN)
268Mitchell MontgomerySr.17:27.2Davidson Wildcats (OH)
269John DillonSr.17:28.3Team AMDG (OH)
270Jack StevensSr.17:31.0como (mo)
271Jake ManningJr.17:33.9The Nook (IL)
272Noah PeaseJr.17:34.5Davidson Wildcats (OH)
273Ben GallowaySr.17:35.5St Joe YL (MO)
274Ryan LauckJr.17:35.5Peninsula XC Club (OH)
275Ryan San JuanJr.17:36.2Kettle T.C. (IL)
276Luke BurkumSr.17:36.2Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
277Adam ShawJr.17:37.0The Nook (IL)
278Jack HatlestadSo.17:37.5West Glenbard (IL)
279Billy GregoryJr.17:41.1Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
280Sam DuttSr.17:41.7Peninsula XC Club (OH)
281Aidan MarkiewiczSo.17:42.7lzxc (il)
282Matt HargraveJr.17:43.1Darkhorse Distance Project(IL)
283Brendan PitcherJr.17:44.3Nomas XC Club (OH)
284Gabriel GallowayFr.17:45.8St Joe YL (MO)
285Brad AltmanSr.17:46.5Park Ridge Hawks (IL)
286Luke ShinnemanSo.17:46.8Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
287Asher PropstFr.17:46.8Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
288Wade WoosleyJr.17:47.1Highlander Running Club (IN)
289Justin McWilliamsJr.17:48.0Highlander Running Club (IN)
290Dylan JensenSr.17:48.4McHenry Athletic Club (IL)
291Ethan MarshallSo.17:48.9Valley Elite (IL)
292John HoganJr.17:50.0St. Louis XC Club (MO)
293Will KielSo.17:50.6Columbus Thorn (IN)
294Spencer MoledorSr.17:51.3No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
295Kevin LoftusSo.17:54.0lzxc (il)
296Nick WhiteheadJr.17:55.0No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
297Rj SagrillaJr.17:55.2Davidson Wildcats (OH)
298Ben McGrathJr.17:55.8West Glenbard (IL)
299Andrew WoodardSo.17:55.9Creek Strong (OH)
300Perry JohnsonSr.18:20.9Nomas XC Club (OH)
301Andrew KnightSo.18:29.6Pennsgap Snappers (IN)
302Aidan EberdhardtFr.18:29.8No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
303Grant VanceJr.18:41.2ahs (oh)
304Justin SchumacherFr.19:02.9No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
305Aaron MoraineSr.19:05.2No Fear; No Doubt (OH)
306Logan WeaverSr.19:24.0Spartans (IN)
307Aidan SheppardJr.19:24.0Spartans (IN)
308Cohan RobinsonSr.19:53.8ahs (oh)
309Timothy LuekingSo.21:31.7Unattached (IN)

Open Results (5k)

Official Results (F.A.T.)
Name Grade Time Team
1Arthur GrahamJr.16:11.2Central Naperville Runing(IL)
2Austin PopplewellJr.16:15.6Yorkville Endurance (L)
3Harry CusterSr.16:17.0Medina XC Club (OH
4Maxum CaesarSr.16:17.8Unattached (IL)
5Camden MarshallJr.16:19.2First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
6Elias BergmanSr.16:19.7Unattached (IL)
7Philipp TabertJr.16:22.8Unattached (IN)
8Matthew ThomasSr.16:25.6Trainfield North (IL)
9Matthew HerrenSo.16:26.2Unattached (IL)
10Justin SplittSr.16:26.6Unattached (IL)
11Mickey VreelandJr.16:26.6kroy (il)
12Layton HallJr.16:26.7Unattached (IL)
13Caden GrovesJr.16:26.9Tornado XC (OH)
14Jackson WardSo.16:27.0Unattached (IL)
15Myles ThornburgFr.16:27.0Liberty Elite (MO)
16Stephen BarrettoJr.16:27.3Unattached (IL)
17James SchmidtJr.16:28.3Unattached (OH)
18Spenser WolfSo.16:30.2Unattached (IN)
19Colin KachlicJr.16:31.0Yorkville Endurance (L)
20Luke WileySo.16:31.2Nerraw Devils (IL)
21Kiefer BellSo.16:32.3Brave Running (OH)
22Gavin PatrickJr.16:32.6Unattached (OH)
23Jacob KodrickJr.16:33.0Unattached (IN)
24Jack BurnsSr.16:34.3Indians (IL)
25Eric SwinsonSr.16:34.5Southeastern (IN)
26Elijah BeckerSr.16:34.8Unattached (MI)
27Ryan ArnoldSr.16:34.9SCN Distance (IL)
28Zander CobbJr.16:35.6Unattached (MI)
29Christopher MillerSr.16:36.1Unattached (OH)
30Ivan WestcottJr.16:38.1Yorkville Endurance (L)
31Mari AnthonySr.16:38.3TPECentral (IL)
32Canyon StageSr.16:39.4Downers South Distace (IL)
33Connor HarlanJr.16:39.4Unattached (MI)
34Alex KenishSr.16:40.8Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
35Tristan KarnesSr.16:41.7Monarch XC Club (O)
36Evan AuBuchonJr.16:43.3Unattached (MO)
37Drew MonahanSr.16:43.3Bulldog Track Club (H)
38Michael MacabobbySo.16:43.8W)heaton South (IL)
39Aidan StoneJr.16:44.0Naperville South (IL)
40Josh MillerSr.16:44.2Unattached (IN)
41Will AndersonJr.16:45.2The Carmel Project (I)
42Tyler AckermanSr.16:45.6Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
43John HeneghanSr.16:45.8Downers South Distace (IL)
44Drennan AkinsSo.16:46.7Unattached (OH)
45Aj BrisbenSr.16:47.0Southeastern (IN)
46Jacob FisherJr.16:47.3The Carmel Project (I)
47Ian BarnesSo.16:47.8Unattached (IL)
48Luke SokolowskiJr.16:48.2Unattached (IL)
49Samuel Cleary16:48.3Liberty Elite (MO)
50Will ShookSr.16:48.3Cheesetown ProjectIN)
51Brayden CurnuttJr.16:48.5Killer Bees Runninglub (IN)
52Ezra BurrellFr.16:48.7Black Robe Runninglub (IN)
53Dominic BrinkSr.16:48.8Unattached (OH)
54Will HacklerSr.16:48.9Unattached (IN)
55Ethan WallisJr.16:49.0Unattached (OH)
56Andrew DuranSr.16:49.6Palatine XC Club (IL)
57Alec MeisterSr.16:49.6Los Diablos (IN)
58Erik SnellSr.16:49.7Kensington Cross (IL
59Ross CronholmSr.16:49.9Tex Running Club (IL
60Jonathon ArcherJr.16:49.9Indians (IL)
61Lucas GuidoneJr.16:49.9Tfat Racing Club (IL)
62Andrew SmockSo.16:50.0Unattached (MO)
63Nick KozlowskiSr.16:50.2Mentor Sole XC (OH)
64Jonathan CraunSr.16:50.4Unattached (MI)
65Jack HumenaySr.16:50.6Liberty Running Club(OH)
66Nethan RamachandranSr.16:50.6C(1e2n)tral Naperville Runing(IL)
67Drew BlazerSr.16:51.0Unattached (OH)
68Joseph ScheeleSo.16:51.2msdp (il)
69Colton RomigJr.16:51.4Unattached (IL)
70Thomas BraunJr.16:52.2kroy (il)
71Austin CallahanJr.16:52.3Northside Saints (IN)
72Steve ReiterSo.16:52.6Unattached (OH)
73Trevor PeimannJr.16:52.7Unattached (MO)
74Quinn KennedySr.16:52.7Naperville South (IL)
75Tyler BolzSr.16:53.1Liberty Elite (MO)
76Grant FergusonSr.16:53.2Unattached (IN)
77Deaken WalkerSr.16:53.8Unattached (MO)
78Connor HavensSr.16:53.9Unattached (IN)
79Jeff LukaSo.16:53.9kroy (il)
80Josh PuyearJr.16:54.1Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
81Caleb LindSo.16:54.1Cougars (MO)
82Brock RiceSo.16:54.2Unattached (IL)
83Grant ArnoldSr.16:54.5Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
84Jason PalafoxSr.16:54.8Arlington XC (IL)
85Mikey WorboySr.16:55.3Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
86Espen LehnstSo.16:55.6Unattached (MI)
87Charlie WilsonSr.16:55.7Unattached (MI)
88John BrennanSr.16:55.7kroy (il)
89Rj LaRosaJr.16:56.0Liberty Running Club(OH)
90Cael LightJr.16:56.3BravesXC (IN)
91Connor JoyceJr.16:56.3Unattached (MI)
92Patrick SpisakSr.16:56.5Central Naperville Runing(IL)
93Seth GleasonSr.16:56.6General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
94Thomas WalterSr.16:57.0Kensington Cross (IL
95Jordan ShonfeldSr.16:57.0Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
96Thomas DiamondSr.16:57.1Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
97Noah LittleSr.16:57.4Unattached (MO)
98Tyler FreinerSo.16:57.6Unattached (MO)
99James KurtzweilSr.16:57.7Glenbrook South*
100Matthew SullivanSr.16:57.9PC Running Club (M)
101Nick CimmarustiJr.16:58.0Howell Running Club(MO)
102Miclos HendricksSr.16:58.1Unattached (OH)
103Herlandy PrecimaSr.16:58.8The Flock (IN)
104Jacob HinchleySr.16:58.8Tex Running Club (IL
105Landon HendricksonJr.16:58.9U) nattached (MO)
106Justin SteffensmeierSr.16:58.9L)iberty Elite (MO)
107Blake DegerSo.16:59.3Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
108Kyle LethanderSr.16:59.6Unattached (OH)
109Daniel SkoraSr.16:59.8The Dale (IL)
110Brant YocumSr.17:00.0Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
111Blake ConradSr.17:00.2Unattached (MO)
112Alexander GazarekJr.17:00.6Wheaton South (IL)
113Thomas KingJr.17:00.6Northside Saints (IN)
114George EsteveJr.17:01.0Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
115Orion ThressSr.17:01.4The Storm (OH)
116Haden FulkersonJr.17:01.4Warhawks (OH)
117Ethan SummerSo.17:01.5kroy (il)
118Brandon WallerJr.17:01.7Palatine XC Club (IL)
119Wyatt BeckSo.17:02.2Unattached (IN)
120David RosarioJr.17:02.5kroy (il)
121Anthony SavastinoSr.17:02.6Liberty Elite (MO)
122Luke PerezSr.17:02.8Davidson Wildcats (H)
123Ryan KramerJr.17:03.1St. Louis XC Club (M)
124Maximilian BarriosJr.17:04.3Unattached (IL)
125Will StewartSr.17:04.6Unattached (OH)
126Ryan MasemanJr.17:04.7Trainfield North (IL)
127Andy NiserJr.17:05.1Kettle T.C. (IL)
128Dylan BlandJr.17:05.8Unattached (IN)
129Max LindenmayerSo.17:05.9Unattached (IN)
130Matthew StreeterJr.17:06.0Cheesetown ProjectIN)
131Trevor SwansonSr.17:06.1TPECentral (IL)
132Baker PasheaSo.17:06.3St. Louis XC Club (M)
133Drew HargisSr.17:06.7Unattached (IN)
134Tommy DonohoeSr.17:07.4Indians (IL)
135Nolan SatterfieldSo.17:07.5Southeastern (IN)
136John AsplundSr.17:07.7Unattached (IN)
137Dylan DravesSr.17:08.4Cheesetown ProjectIN)
138Bryan KingSo.17:08.8Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
139Jack LemanSr.17:08.9Unattached (MI)
140Will GoodrichSo.17:09.1Team AMDG (OH)
141Nick MethnerSr.17:09.2Arlington XC (IL)
142Cody PoskinSr.17:09.4Unattached (MO)
143Matthew ConnellJr.17:09.4Saints XC Club (IL)
144Tristan GaddisSr.17:09.4Unattached (MO)
145Ethan BeresSr.17:09.6Unattached (MI)
146Vincent AdamoSr.17:09.9Central Naperville Runing(IL)
147Henry ByrneJr.17:10.2Davidson Wildcats (H)
148Ethan PeeblesSo.17:10.2Lex Elite (OH)
149Alex AlbaSr.17:10.4Williams Brother Gas(IN)
150Mitchell MesserSr.17:10.5Davidson Wildcats (H)
151Ari ArzumanianJr.17:10.7Unattached (IN)
152Jackson EdwardsJr.17:10.8Yorkville Endurance (L)
153Noah EngJr.17:11.1SCN Distance (IL)
154Will MarquardtSo.17:11.4Southeastern (IN)
155Jacob WrightSr.17:11.8Unattached (IL)
156Nolan RogersSo.17:12.4Unattached (IL)
157Joseph RinkeJr.17:12.5Unattached (MI)
158Alex ForsterSo.17:13.0The Nook (IL)
159Blake PanagosSr.17:13.1Howell Running Club(MO)
160Lucas WrightSo.17:13.1Howell Running Club(MO)
161Nicholas FringerJr.17:13.5Unattached (MI)
162Joseph XotlaSo.17:13.7Saints XC Club (IL)
163Andrew ColinaSo.17:14.0Wheaton South (IL)
164Felix BoeingSr.17:14.1Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
165Owen MathewsJr.17:14.5Unattached (OH)
166Raynard TiptonJr.17:14.6Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
167Isaac WagreichSr.17:14.7Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
168Declan ToomeyJr.17:14.7Indians (IL)
169Sam SchaeferSr.17:14.8LaGrange XC Club (I)
170Matteo RosioFr.17:14.8Black Robe Runninglub (IN)
171Colin SamsFr.17:15.3Team AMDG (OH)
172Trevor LanoyFr.17:15.8The Storm (OH)
173Zachary GoreJr.17:16.0Warriors (MO)
174Bing HudsonJr.17:16.1The Carmel Project (I)
175John WiserSr.17:16.4Nerraw Devils (IL)
176Caden HibbsJr.17:16.5Peninsula XC Club (H)
177Charlie LeedkeFr.17:16.5The Carmel Project (I)
178Vidhur GundaJr.17:16.6Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
179Caleb BillingsSr.17:17.1Kalamazoo Runninglub (MI)
180Wil KileyJr.17:17.3Tex Running Club (IL
181Luke SchwartzSr.17:17.5Unattached (MI)
182Thomas ChapmanJr.17:17.8Knights XC (IN)
183Matt KellySo.17:17.8Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
184Tommy SieczkowskiJr.17:18.1S) andburg XC Club (I)
185Chayse WhiteselJr.17:18.1Lex Elite (OH)
186Mason ChildersJr.17:18.2Unattached (IN)
187Michael OsgoodSr.17:18.3Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
188Jack MoccioSr.17:18.3Central Naperville Runing(IL)
189Brandon KampJr.17:18.4Central Naperville Runing(IL)
190Ryan NibbelinkSr.17:18.7Unattached (MI)
191Luke SeymourJr.17:18.9The Storm (OH)
192Andrew JohnsJr.17:19.3Palatine XC Club (IL)
193Bobby WoodburnSr.17:19.3Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
194Cole BenishekJr.17:19.5Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
195Enzo MetzJr.17:19.5Unattached (MI)
196Adam AlskoJr.17:19.9Davidson Wildcats (H)
197Luke OndracekSo.17:20.8Unattached (OH)
198Cooper HornstromJr.17:20.9SCN Distance (IL)
199Andrew AlveySo.17:20.9Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
200Declan TunneySo.17:21.2Sandburg XC Club (I)
201Kevin McClainJr.17:21.2Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
202Elijah StenbergFr.17:21.3Los Diablos (IN)
203Jacob GosneySr.17:21.5Creek Strong (OH)
204Cole DolsonSo.17:21.5Cheesetown ProjectIN)
205Corey RinehartJr.17:21.7Berlin XC Club (OH)
206Kaleb StullSo.17:22.0The Storm (OH)
207Brady MaherJr.17:22.1Liberty Elite (MO)
208Josh DenningtonJr.17:22.4Cheesetown ProjectIN)
209Andrew MetcalfSr.17:22.8Nerraw Devils (IL)
210Nathan LuczakSr.17:23.0Downers South Distace (IL)
211Brandon MattseyJr.17:23.2SJO Running Crew (I)
212Jay ParkerJr.17:23.3Unattached (IL)
213Hilton NewellFr.17:23.6ghs (mo)
214Brendan DiamondSr.17:23.9Tex Running Club (IL
215Max CarrollSr.17:24.0Tfat Racing Club (IL)
216Max SharnasSo.17:24.1Unattached (MI)
217Jack DunlopJr.17:24.2Berlin XC Club (OH)
218Victor Claude Jean...Jr.17:24.2rTeht e(1 D1a) le (IL)
219JonJon BaxterJr.17:24.7Unattached (IN)
220Jonas Fraley-BurgettSo.17:25.0K)alamazoo Runninglub (MI)
221Alex MillerSr.17:25.0Sandburg XC Club (I)
222Colin BuckleySr.17:25.1Davidson Wildcats (H)
223Jack MayerSr.17:25.2Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
224Nick CarabaSr.17:25.5Arlington XC (IL)
225Denys ChelakJr.17:25.6Indians (IL)
226Sam RodgersSr.17:25.7kroy (il)
227Justin Van ProoyenJr.17:26.7Unattached (IN)
228Ben ZamlerJr.17:26.9Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
229Matthew LifkaJr.17:27.1Wheaton South (IL)
230Jake ParkhorstSo.17:27.2Medina XC Club (OH
231Nicholas SchrammJr.17:27.8Northside Saints (IN)
232Brendan KrychSo.17:28.2Team AMDG (OH)
233Noah JohnsonJr.17:28.2The Storm (OH)
234Stuart BennettSo.17:28.3Knights XC (IN)
235Adi FriedmanSr.17:28.9The Carmel Project (I)
236Will TuckisSo.17:29.1Southeastern (IN)
237Tyler BleauSr.17:29.2Downers South Distace (IL)
238Gabe HamJr.17:29.3Wheaton South (IL)
239Sam HootonSr.17:29.4The Carmel Project (I)
240Kyle NofzigerSo.17:29.4msdp (il)
241Johnny MartinJr.17:29.6Unattached (MO)
242James SpencerSr.17:29.6Palatine XC Club (IL)
243Connor HeagySo.17:29.8The Carmel Project (I)
244Andres PerezSo.17:29.9Valley Elite (IL)
245Darren LeuppJr.17:30.1Medina XC Club (OH
246Evan WilkersonJr.17:30.2Unattached (IL)
247Payton FischerJr.17:30.5Saints XC Club (IL)
248Eli SchmellerJr.17:30.6Medina XC Club (OH
249Tyson MartinJr.17:30.6Morton Track Club (I)
250Dhruv PurohitSr.17:31.1Unattached (IL)
251Ryan CooperSr.17:31.2wbxc (oh)
252Ely YousefJr.17:31.3qpxc (mo)
253Jay WisemanSr.17:31.3Downers South Distace (IL)
254Nicholas WongJr.17:31.5Unattached (OH)
255Tyler GilleySr.17:32.1Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
256Adam CriserFr.17:32.1The Storm (OH)
257Jeff JohnstonSr.17:32.2West Glenbard (IL)
258Nathan DeMarbJr.17:32.3Unattached (IL)
259Josh MorriseySr.17:32.5Unattached (MI)
260Dylan YoungJr.17:32.9Trainfield North (IL)
261Malachi GornikSo.17:32.9Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
262Kyle FoulkSr.17:33.0Unattached (MI)
263Kobe FettySr.17:33.6The Storm (OH)
264Justin GareySr.17:33.6The Storm (OH)
265Tyler KoopmanSr.17:34.8Husky Running (IL)
266David HartmanSo.17:35.2Celtics (OH)
267Logan MurraySo.17:35.2Brave Running (OH)
268Ryan LacrosseJr.17:35.3Team AMDG (OH)
269Matthew DaleJr.17:35.5Wheaton South (IL)
270Colton ThressFr.17:35.5The Storm (OH)
271Jesse GamboaFr.17:35.7The Dale (IL)
272Mason WarnerJr.17:35.7Unattached (MI)
273Jackson FlynnJr.17:35.9Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
274Nick GlossSr.17:36.0Indians (IL)
275Brody ZobristJr.17:36.1Morton Track Club (I)
276Nick MulhernSr.17:36.1Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
277Tyler NishimuraSr.17:36.2Arlington XC (IL)
278Nate SeketaJr.17:36.2The Carmel Project (I)
279Carter MullenixJr.17:36.5Knights XC (IN)
280Nathan ClappJr.17:36.7Mundelein Cross (IL)
281Luke LinscottJr.17:36.8Arlington XC (IL)
282Liam RowJr.17:36.8Unattached (IN)
283Hunter RichardsSr.17:36.8Unattached (MI)
284Stephen FaltaySo.17:36.8Keystone Cross Coutry (OH)
285Kyle MundyJr.17:36.9The Carmel Project (I)
286Tyler MilamSr.17:37.6Los Diablos (IN)
287Will CherringtonSo.17:37.7qpxc (mo)
288Sam StubbsSr.17:37.8Arlington XC (IL)
289Calen LittrellJr.17:37.9qpxc (mo)
290Vasant FongJr.17:38.4Naperville South (IL)
291Nick MiesJr.17:38.4msdp (il)
292Luke MenneckeJr.17:38.7Naperville South (IL)
293Benjamin SmithJr.17:38.7Central Naperville Runing(IL)
294Colton PinkertonJr.17:38.8Unattached (OH)
295Justin DavidsonJr.17:39.0Elk Pride (OH)
296Austin MolitorJr.17:39.0Tex Running Club (IL
297Michael MolloyJr.17:39.2Sandburg XC Club (I)
298Jack DechoudensJr.17:39.4Kensington Cross (IL
299Seth SingerFr.17:39.9Peninsula XC Club (H)
300Philip Cleary17:40.1Liberty Elite (MO)
301Elliot RodstromSr.17:40.6Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
302Eric MoweryJr.17:40.9mgxc (oh)
303Takeru ShishikuraSr.17:41.0The Carmel Project (I)
304Dan MontgomeryFr.17:41.3The Carmel Project (I)
305Adam JuestelSr.17:41.5Cheesetown ProjectIN)
306Nick DoaneSr.17:41.5Kalamazoo Runninglub (MI)
307Logan BellSr.17:41.8Saints XC Club (IL)
308Matthew GriffithJr.17:41.8como (mo)
309Hayden PodlinJr.17:42.0Unattached (IN)
310Anthony MancusoJr.17:42.2Unattached (MO)
311Jack NaumanSr.17:42.6The Storm (OH)
312Aj HoyingJr.17:42.7Davidson Wildcats (H)
313Aidan DownsJr.17:43.0Elk Pride (OH)
314Caleb BartleJr.17:43.2Captains (MI)
315Brandon PiehlerSr.17:43.3Medina XC Club (OH
316Jack FitzPatrickJr.17:43.4Darkhorse Distanceroject(IL)
317Colton CollierSr.17:43.5Unattached (IN)
318Michael McDermottJr.17:43.5LaGrange XC Club (I)
319Zack HelnerJr.17:43.5Unattached (MI)
320Konnor WauroJr.17:43.5Unattached (IN)
321Brody FerkoSo.17:43.6Yorkville Endurance (L)
322Brady EvansJr.17:43.7Howell Running Club(MO)
323Sean MarquardtSo.17:43.8Sandburg XC Club (I)
324T.J. GarlandSo.17:43.9Kensington Cross (IL
325Owen UrtelJr.17:43.9The Carmel Project (I)
326Lincoln WeberJr.17:44.2Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
327Dan Schrader-DobJr.17:44.3The Carmel Project (I)
328Quinn BornJr.17:45.0Arlington XC (IL)
329Joe FurlanJr.17:45.8Unattached (MI)
330Matthew FletcherSr.17:46.1Northside Saints (IN)
331Gannon OwenJr.17:46.2Unattached (OH)
332Russell EmmertJr.17:46.2Elk Pride (OH)
333Trent AndersonFr.17:46.6Sandburg XC Club (I)
334Trenton BertschSr.17:46.7Unattached (IN)
335Jonathan KangSr.17:46.8Unattached (IL)
336Alexander PaligaSo.17:47.1Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
337Nick DeSilvaSr.17:47.2Davidson Wildcats (H)
338Jackson FlickSr.17:47.2Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
339Joseph PackardJr.17:47.2Killer Bees Runninglub (IN)
340Paxton FerencakJr.17:47.6Unattached (IL)
341Toby McGuireSr.17:47.8Valley Elite (IL)
342Caleb OgleSr.17:47.9Liberty Running Club(OH)
343Caleb LeinheiserSr.17:48.2The Carmel Project (I)
344Eli LantzJr.17:48.3Eagle Endurance (IN
345Tyler TobinJr.17:48.4Saints XC Club (IL)
346Josh TuckFr.17:48.5Cheesetown ProjectIN)
347Ian MorrisonJr.17:48.5Trainfield North (IL)
348Sean CurranSr.17:48.9Trainfield North (IL)
349Bryce SoissonFr.17:49.0Kalamazoo Runninglub (MI)
350Colin SorensenJr.17:49.1Team AMDG (OH)
351Trevor TalleyJr.17:49.4Unattached (MO)
352Michael ReddickSr.17:49.4EJC Track Club (MO)
353Calvin DaviesSo.17:49.4Berlin XC Club (OH)
354Corbin ButtsJr.17:49.5Knights XC (IN)
355Kaden KirbySr.17:49.6SCN Distance (IL)
356Travis KonarskiSr.17:49.6Cheesetown ProjectIN)
357Peter FitzpatrickJr.17:49.6Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
358Nicholas HanrattySr.17:49.6Unattached (IL)
359Sean KuraSo.17:49.7Kensington Cross (IL
360Jack WalshSr.17:49.9Park Ridge Hawks (I)
361Brian StrohSr.17:50.0Davidson Wildcats (H)
362Garrett MillerJr.17:50.0Unattached (OH)
363Jacob TukkerSo.17:50.1Valley Elite (IL)
364Connor SarkovicsSo.17:50.1Southeastern (IN)
365Ryan CaseyJr.17:50.3Trainfield North (IL)
366Mason SteereSr.17:50.5The Dale (IL)
367Silas StegallJr.17:50.5Bulldog Track Club (H)
368Riley GalehouseSr.17:50.5Peninsula XC Club (H)
369David RoseJr.17:50.5Tigers (IN)
370Ryan PendergastSr.17:50.6General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
371Toby StraderSr.17:50.8SCN Distance (IL)
372Tommy AdelmannJr.17:50.8Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
373Dustin ShattanFr.17:51.0Creek Strong (OH)
374Keegan EstradaSr.17:51.3Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
375Theo CanjiJr.17:51.5Indians (IL)
376Peyton HartmanSr.17:51.7Husky Running (IL)
377Ian MillerSo.17:51.7The Carmel Project (I)
378Andrew RadulovichJr.17:52.1Trainfield North (IL)
379Josh RodriguezSr.17:52.3Naperville South (IL)
380Gavin RedmanSr.17:52.5Los Diablos (IN)
381Dominic RiccoJr.17:52.5Mentor Sole XC (OH)
382Christopher HuttoJr.17:52.6Unattached (IN)
383Jack MartinSr.17:53.1qpxc (mo)
384Lincoln CroweJr.17:53.2Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
385Kyle SaulSr.17:53.4Unattached (OH)
386Jake SchooSr.17:53.7Cougar Running Clu(IL)
387Matt FlickJr.17:53.8Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
388Cameron MatejkaJr.17:54.4Wilmette XC Club (IL
389Gunnar GrassJr.17:54.6Celtics (OH)
390Brian KerriganFr.17:54.8Medina XC Club (OH
391Blake BjustromJr.17:54.9PC Running Club (M)
392Charlie JakubowskiJr.17:54.9Unattached (MI)
393Lucas DionSr.17:55.1Unattached (IL)
394Benjamin GarciaSr.17:55.3St. Louis XC Club (M)
395Logan MertesSr.17:56.0Kensington Cross (IL
396Luke PravecekFr.17:56.2Park Ridge Hawks (I)
397Sean UhranSo.17:56.6Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
398Devan CallahanJr.17:56.7Tex Running Club (IL
399Jake ErnstSr.17:56.8Unattached (OH)
400Zach HouglandJr.17:56.8First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
401Owen KingSr.17:56.8Unattached (OH)
402Jay KollerSr.17:56.9como (mo)
403Andrew GolbaSo.17:57.1Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
404Dominic SteinJr.17:57.3Northside Saints (IN)
405Alec WrobleskiJr.17:57.4The Carmel Project (I)
406Caleb CordleSr.17:57.4The Storm (OH)
407Drew SharrarJr.17:57.5Mt. Town Runners (M)
408Austin EmrathSr.17:57.6Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
409Cody WilmsmeyerSo.17:57.6ghs (mo)
410Joseph LaBargeSo.17:57.7St. Louis XC Club (M)
411Sanford LeGrandJr.17:57.8St. Louis XC Club (M)
412Travis FruendJr.17:58.1Cougars (MO)
413Logan RobinsonJr.17:58.2Tornado XC (OH)
414Evan SchleterSo.17:58.6Tornado XC (OH)
415Jared GeyerSr.17:58.6como (mo)
416Sam KrombergFr.17:58.7Unattached (MI)
417Deivydas HermanasSr.17:59.2H) owell Running Club(MO)
418Alex BengtssonFr.17:59.2Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
419Joshua KillianJr.17:59.2Unattached (MO)
420Hunter ReadeJr.17:59.3The Nook (IL)
421Luke HortsmanSr.17:59.5Unattached (IL)
422James McGlashonSr.17:59.7Tfat Racing Club (IL)
423Niall BrennanJr.17:59.9Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
424Jared HerrelSr.18:00.2Ashville Running Clu(OH)
425Riley ReederSr.18:00.5Warriors (IN)
426Jack PatrickJr.18:00.5Southeastern (IN)
427Kyler HaynesSr.18:00.7Cheesetown ProjectIN)
428Nicholas DuerrJr.18:00.7Bulldog Track Club (H)
429Blaine SmallwoodSr.18:00.7Unattached (MO)
430Kevin BugosJr.18:00.9Unattached (IL)
431Antonios SklivagosSr.18:01.1Arlington XC (IL)
432Aaron LuSr.18:01.1The Dale (IL)
433Eli YoungSo.18:01.2The Storm (OH)
434Nathan PennekampJr.18:01.4)Cadets (IN)
435Henry BalagtasSo.18:01.5Los Diablos (IN)
436Robert KloostermanSr.18:01.5K) alamazoo Runninglub (MI)
437Nate StiegerSo.18:01.7Team AMDG (OH)
438Nic SquillaciotiJr.18:01.9Kensington Cross (IL
439Aidan GaltJr.18:02.2Center Grove XC Clu(IN)
440Gabriel NosekFr.18:02.5Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
441Tyler KovacSr.18:02.6West Chester (OH)
442Charlie BlairSo.18:02.7Kalamazoo Runninglub (MI)
443Joshua BeechlerSo.18:03.0The Brook (IL)
444Evan McNeanySo.18:03.3Northside Saints (IN)
445Lucas StratosJr.18:04.1Unattached (MO)
446Taye GonzalezSo.18:04.2Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
447Henry ColemanJr.18:04.3Unattached (IL)
448Jonah KaplanJr.18:04.4Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
449Peyton SandlinSr.18:04.6The Carmel Project (I)
450Nathaniel WachnickiSr.18:04.7U) nattached (IN)
451Carter LindbergJr.18:05.5Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
452Jackson TuckFr.18:05.6Cheesetown ProjectIN)
453Brayden WeberSr.18:05.6Zoom (OH)
454Reese ShullJr.18:05.8Unattached (OH)
455Noah BergsmaSr.18:05.8The Carmel Project (I)
456Carter WachtelSo.18:05.9Unattached (IL)
457Cody MooreSr.18:06.0Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
458Bryce WeberSo.18:06.0First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
459Tyler OhlSr.18:06.0Unattached (IL)
460Carter LindfeltJr.18:06.1The Carmel Project (I)
461Tristan SturhahnSo.18:06.2Morton Track Club (I)
462Josh BubpSo.18:06.6The Carmel Project (I)
463Matt ArnoldSr.18:06.6Unattached (IN)
464Stelios GerousisJr.18:07.1Central Naperville Runing(IL)
465Nick ChaidezSr.18:07.3The Nook (IL)
466Sebastian MeyerJr.18:07.3Unattached (IL)
467Jack HastingsJr.18:07.5Naperville South (IL)
468Kian BandukwalaJr.18:08.1The Dale (IL)
469Noah EbbertSo.18:08.6The Carmel Project (I)
470Ibrahim TinehFr.18:08.8Sandburg XC Club (I)
471Jackson TraversJr.18:08.9Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
472Kyle DoorhyFr.18:09.0The Dale (IL)
473Thomas MorganSr.18:09.3Los Diablos (IN)
474Dominic SmithSr.18:09.3Elk Pride (OH)
475Carlos MendezSr.18:09.3Downers South Distace (IL)
476Isaiah ClampittSr.18:09.4Unattached (IN)
477Isaiah RoederJr.18:09.6Unattached (IL)
478Andrew BartschJr.18:09.7Celtics (OH)
479Ian GadberryJr.18:09.8Patriots (IN)
480Ethan JohnsonFr.18:10.0Creek Strong (OH)
481Sam KeilySr.18:10.1Eagle Endurance (IN
482Jeffrey DolanSr.18:10.2Bulldog Track Club (H)
483Luke FinchFr.18:10.8Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
484Erik JohnsonSr.18:11.0Unattached (IL)
485Will StanicekJr.18:11.2Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
486Anthony AcciertoJr.18:11.2Medina XC Club (OH
487Patrick ObernesserSr.18:11.3SCN Distance (IL)
488Kyle GrefeJr.18:11.5Bulldog Track Club (H)
489Ben SteligaFr.18:11.6Darkhorse Distanceroject(IL)
490Samuel BellJr.18:11.6Unattached (IN)
491Logan SkidmoreJr.18:11.7Darkhorse Distanceroject(IL)
492J.T. BautistaJr.18:12.1Kensington Cross (IL
493Samuel MasaSo.18:12.3Cougars (MO)
494Charlie FikesSo.18:12.4Cadets (IN)
495Aiden GoodwinJr.18:12.7Yorkville Endurance (L)
496Ian WoodardSr.18:12.8Cheesetown ProjectIN)
497Anuj MehtaJr.18:13.1Arlington XC (IL)
498Jack WeberFr.18:13.2Northside Saints (IN)
499Matthew PerrySr.18:13.5Mentor Sole XC (OH)
500Zachary BalzerFr.18:13.6The Nook (IL)
501Hunter ReyesJr.18:14.0Yorkville Endurance (L)
502Andrew EarlySo.18:14.2PC Running Club (M)
503Griffin ObermiyerJr.18:14.6Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
504Reece ErowSo.18:15.7Cheesetown ProjectIN)
505Josiah FoustSr.18:15.8Team FCA Homeschol (OH)
506Nathan SheppardSr.18:15.9Valley Elite (IL)
507Pete BradshawSo.18:16.0Killer Bees Runninglub (IN)
508Andy CoxJr.18:16.0Yorkville Endurance (L)
509Antony RizkSr.18:16.2Kettle T.C. (IL)
510Drew MaxwellJr.18:16.4Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
511Sam HudecJr.18:17.1Downers South Distace (IL)
512Bryce VeinSr.18:17.4Medina XC Club (OH
513Paul TakharJr.18:17.6Unattached (OH)
514Jacob BallSr.18:17.8St Joe YL (MO)
515Leo StantonJr.18:17.8Wilmette XC Club (IL
516Dylan StillwellJr.18:17.9Unattached (IL)
517Malcolm WaiteSo.18:18.0Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
518Eric PoeSr.18:18.3SJO Running Crew (I)
519Connor FelkeySr.18:18.6Williams Brother Gas(IN)
520John AertsSo.18:18.9Unattached (MI)
521Issac LeighningerJr.18:18.9Creek Strong (OH)
522Jack MoranSo.18:19.0Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
523Ethan VinyardSr.18:19.4Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
524Hayden ZenorJr.18:19.7St. Louis XC Club (M)
525Ethan HinesFr.18:19.9Northside Saints (IN)
526Justin NicholsJr.18:20.2Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
527Charlie SandersJr.18:20.5Wheaton South (IL)
528Viger RomoSo.18:21.1Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
529Michael BarberSr.18:21.2Tex Running Club (IL
530Ryan HornJr.18:21.4Naperville South (IL)
531Joe KipperSr.18:21.4Unattached (MO)
532Andrew SmithSr.18:21.9The Storm (OH)
533Drew ReddickJr.18:22.5Medina XC Club (OH
534Daniel ShermanSr.18:23.0Central Naperville Runing(IL)
535John PawlikowskiSr.18:23.1Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
536Andrea HarrisonFr.18:23.4ahs (oh)
537Ethan R. SmithSr.18:23.6The Carmel Project (I)
538Noah McMullenSo.18:23.6Cougars (MO)
539Max PolaskiJr.18:24.0Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
540Carson CoeySr.18:24.1Unattached (OH)
541Matthew HigginsSr.18:24.2Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
542Brandon RockwoodSr.18:24.5Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
543Kyle DennisJr.18:24.6Ashville Running Clu(OH)
544Luc AlvarezJr.18:24.8Downers South Distace (IL)
545Cole KropkaJr.18:24.8Unattached (OH)
546Jack PattonSr.18:25.3Trainfield North (IL)
547Bradley CortevilleJr.18:25.7Unattached (MI)
548Collin LallyJr.18:26.0Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
549Zach LewisSr.18:26.0Davidson Wildcats (H)
550Wade HerreraSr.18:26.0Glenbrook South*
551Hudson LeeFr.18:26.0Creek Strong (OH)
552Justin GlassSo.18:26.2St. Louis XC Club (M)
553Cooper CitroFr.18:26.4Berlin XC Club (OH)
554Jakob CozziSr.18:26.6The Brook (IL)
555Nathan LozoyaSr.18:26.6swxc (in)
556Brock DaveeSo.18:27.0Unattached (IL)
557Alexander LimaJr.18:27.3Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
558Andrew PriesJr.18:27.3Unattached (MI)
559Jackson SiegelSr.18:27.4LaGrange XC Club (I)
560Josh LoeweJr.18:27.4Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
561Benjamin ColoniusSo.18:27.4Medina XC Club (OH
562Sean ListermanSo.18:27.7Unattached (OH)
563Ethan MaharasSr.18:28.2Unattached (IN)
564Will CampbellJr.18:28.3The Carmel Project (I)
565Carter KolesarSr.18:28.6Medina XC Club (OH
566Tyler JobSo.18:28.7Elk Pride (OH)
567Aidan PajeauSr.18:28.8Tex Running Club (IL
568Luke WittmanSr.18:28.9Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
569Zach BochSr.18:29.5The Storm (OH)
570Adam MalisosSr.18:29.6Unattached (MO)
571Tamar FrydmanSo.18:29.8Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
572Darwin MacoJr.18:29.8Palatine XC Club (IL)
573Raghav GuptaSr.18:29.8Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
574Aiden AsciotiSr.18:30.0The Carmel Project (I)
575Matthew CheathamSr.18:30.0Tfat Racing Club (IL)
576Spencer EjupiJr.18:30.2lzxc (il)
577Noah LamantiaJr.18:30.4Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
578Wyatt DoheSr.18:30.4Unattached (IL)
579Jack SellsSr.18:30.9Unattached (IN)
580Grant MonnierJr.18:31.1Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
581Tyler FecherFr.18:31.4Creek Strong (OH)
582Blake CollinsSr.18:31.4Captains (MI)
583Jacob HoggSo.18:31.5Knights XC (IN)
584Patrick DonovanSr.18:31.6Unattached (MO)
585Zamir FullerSo.18:31.7Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
586Dan SproutJr.18:31.8Valley Elite (IL)
587Kurtis HollyfieldSr.18:31.8Unattached (OH)
588Joseph RusslerSr.18:32.1Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
589Arthur ZarseJr.18:32.3Falcons (IN)
590Hunter DyeJr.18:32.3Central Naperville Runing(IL)
591Caleb EngelmannSr.18:32.4lzxc (il)
592Thomas TulliusJr.18:32.4Falcons (IN)
593Peter AllisonSo.18:32.6Cadets (IN)
594Gavin MorrowJr.18:32.9Northside Saints (IN)
595Jimmy DillabaughFr.18:33.3Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
596Eliot BerberichFr.18:33.7Brave Running (OH)
597Riley KarnesJr.18:33.9Monarch XC Club (O)
598Nick FriedmanSo.18:34.1Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
599Levi SkinnerJr.18:34.4Eagle Endurance (IN
600Dawson MaidenJr.18:34.4Keystone Cross Coutry (OH)
601Charlie MoyeSo.18:34.4Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
602Cole RigsbyJr.18:34.5Mentor Sole XC (OH)
603Thomas BleasdaleSr.18:34.6Arlington XC (IL)
604Joseph MaloneyJr.18:34.9Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
605Brandon RiceFr.18:34.9Unattached (IN)
606Jack AgnewFr.18:34.9Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
607Dan MusapatikaJr.18:35.0The Carmel Project (I)
608Andrew HepnerFr.18:35.0Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
609Kyle GraySr.18:35.4Unattached (OH)
610Grant MillerFr.18:35.4The Dale (IL)
611Ryan FredericksJr.18:35.9Central Naperville Runing(IL)
612Sam SmithSr.18:35.9PC Running Club (M)
613Josh HardySr.18:36.3Unattached (MI)
614Lane MartinJr.18:36.6Lexington River Rats(MO)
615Grant FisherSr.18:36.7Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
616Peter LeMayJr.18:37.2Peninsula XC Club (H)
617Eric ZankowskiJr.18:37.7SCN Distance (IL)
618Jon RichardsonJr.18:38.1Trainfield North (IL)
619Hank SlaterFr.18:38.3Knights XC (IN)
620Josh BormannJr.18:38.4Valley Elite (IL)
621Eric JohnsonJr.18:38.6The Storm (OH)
622La'Javon ThompsonJr.18:38.8W)arriors (IN)
623Cam RigsbyJr.18:38.9Mentor Sole XC (OH)
624Kyle GordonSo.18:39.0Medina XC Club (OH
625Caden ChamnessSr.18:39.0TPECentral (IL)
626Owen PolingJr.18:39.0Bulldog Track Club (H)
627Nick ParaskevasJr.18:39.1Arlington XC (IL)
628Cade ZobristSo.18:39.1Morton Track Club (I)
629William HuddlestonFr.18:39.2Park Ridge Hawks (I)
630Charles LeVaugn Ba...Fr.18:39.5S (h9e) ridan Athletic Clu(IL)
631Remy JankuskyJr.18:39.9Arlington XC (IL)
632Mitch FletcherSr.18:40.0Unattached (OH)
633Nicholas AndamasarisJr.18:40.41U1n)attached (OH)
634Suraj ChandramouliJr.18:40.4)The Carmel Project (I)
635Hayden McCartyJr.18:40.5Patriots (IN)
636Peter GartlanSr.18:40.8Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
637Christian GearySo.18:40.9Northside Saints (IN)
638Matthew CaseSr.18:41.1Unattached (IL)
639Liam OmanFr.18:41.3The Carmel Project (I)
640Tommy KavanaughJr.18:41.6Unattached (IL)
641Riley KliethermesSr.18:41.8qpxc (mo)
642Carter GiacomelliFr.18:42.1Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
643Jerry HuangJr.18:42.2The Carmel Project (I)
644Reece ColvinSo.18:42.2The Carmel Project (I)
645Lindell HarrisSr.18:42.2Warriors (IN)
646Caleb DeBoerJr.18:42.5Downers South Distace (IL)
647Elijah ChenJr.18:42.9Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
648Dylan ZhouSr.18:43.0The Carmel Project (I)
649John WargoSo.18:43.0Keystone Cross Coutry (OH)
650Everett CarlisleFr.18:43.1The Carmel Project (I)
651Aiden KearnsFr.18:43.1Cougars (MO)
652Colson WellsSo.18:43.4Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
653Daniel GaullJr.18:43.6Trainfield North (IL)
654Camren DollisonSr.18:43.6Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
655Jace SelvidgeJr.18:43.7Mt. Town Runners (M)
656Brett WasickSo.18:43.9The Brook (IL)
657Will SchaeferSo.18:44.2Troy (OH)
658Josh LovittJr.18:44.3Troy (OH)
659Austin ZonnerSr.18:44.3Troy (OH)
660Dominic GerySr.18:44.3Spartans (IN)
661Christian LadehoffJr.18:44.7TPECentral (IL)
662Leif AndersonJr.18:44.7Naperville South (IL)
663Sam FerrarSo.18:45.0Unattached (IL)
664Brian ChaffeeJr.18:45.0Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
665Caleb KernaghanFr.18:45.1Unattached (IL)
666Joshua EngleSo.18:45.2Cougars (MO)
667Michael SpataforeFr.18:45.3Keystone Cross Coutry (OH)
668Nicholas IrvingSr.18:45.6Monarch XC Club (O)
669Nicholas JamesSr.18:46.0Unattached (IN)
670Reid WeigleJr.18:46.2Celtics (OH)
671Colin BlackburnSo.18:46.5First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
672Ashton BrennanSr.18:46.5Unattached (MI)
673Trent BabacockJr.18:46.9Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
674Max YoungJr.18:47.2Unattached (IN)
675Caleb VoglJr.18:47.3Killer Bees (IN)
676Colin GreinerSr.18:47.4Kettle T.C. (IL)
677Zack GrecoJr.18:47.4Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
678Eric BicanSr.18:47.6Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
679Connor HjelmJr.18:47.7Palatine XC Club (IL)
680Andrew PiehlerFr.18:48.0Medina XC Club (OH
681Xander ThomsonSr.18:48.2Unattached (IL)
682Brian SeiselSo.18:48.4Tornado XC (OH)
683Joey PorebskiSr.18:48.5Tfat Racing Club (IL)
684Hayden EverdingFr.18:48.5Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
685Alex ArceJr.18:48.5Unattached (IN)
686Daniel RiordanJr.18:49.2Wilmette XC Club (IL
687Chandler MoyerSr.18:49.3Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
688George HufendickFr.18:49.8Williams Brother Gas(IN)
689Sean MontgomerySr.18:50.2Center Grove XC Clu(IN)
690Dillion BaumchenSr.18:50.3Unattached (MI)
691Kyle SullivanFr.18:50.5Valley Elite (IL)
692Ryan WenglerSr.18:51.2Cougar Running Clu(IL)
693Grant TrentzJr.18:51.2Cougar Running Clu(IL)
694Alex MurraySr.18:51.5Unattached (MO)
695Brison HermanFr.18:51.7Bulldog Track Club (H)
696Zack VillarrealSo.18:51.9Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
697Jake RutkowskiSr.18:52.7Trainfield North (IL)
698Nolan WittJr.18:52.8Downers South Distace (IL)
699Chase CurtisJr.18:53.4Auburn Distance Cre(IL)
700Steven RakosSr.18:53.4The Dale (IL)
701Danny SallisJr.18:53.4Warriors (MO)
702Ben KorunaSr.18:54.1Palatine XC Club (IL)
703Ivan WasielewskiSr.18:54.2ahs (oh)
704Michael FlavinJr.18:54.7Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
705Michael SchmaudererSr.18:54.7T2r)ainfield North (IL)
706Jacob ReitzSr.18:54.8Berlin XC Club (OH)
707Sean RathSo.18:55.2West Glenbard (IL)
708Danny WallJr.18:55.5The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
709Jonathan HallFr.18:56.4Brave Running (OH)
710Luke WashFr.18:56.8ahs (oh)
711Preston RexrodeSr.18:56.9Mentor Sole XC (OH)
712Adam ServinSr.18:57.2Unattached (IN)
713Patrick HoheSo.18:57.9West Glenbard (IL)
714Joe TaylorJr.18:58.0msdp (il)
715Aansh MehtaJr.18:58.0Arlington XC (IL)
716Joey SweeneyJr.18:58.2Valley Elite (IL)
717Nate KarrSo.18:58.6Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
718Riley ClarkFr.18:58.7Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
719Ethan MeunierSr.18:59.0Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
720Tyler WodrichSr.18:59.4Medina XC Club (OH
721Andrew CoveyouSr.18:59.4Pterodactyl Track Clu(MI)
722Dryden ThomasSr.18:59.5Unattached (IN)
723Kyle DavisSr.18:59.5Morton Track Club (I)
724Ethan MohoiJr.18:59.7Cheesetown ProjectIN)
725Adam CaesarSr.18:59.9Unattached (IL)
726Zach GoldsmithJr.19:00.2Ashville Running Clu(OH)
727Matt LupescuJr.19:00.3Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
728Trey BrowneSr.19:00.3BravesXC (IN)
729Justin WecklerJr.19:00.4Creek Strong (OH)
730Abhinav ReddySo.19:00.4The Dale (IL)
731Elijah CalhounFr.19:00.4Creek Strong (OH)
732Ben TairySo.19:00.5Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
733Christian LeachSr.19:00.5Unattached (OH)
734Jake DoergeJr.19:00.7Tfat Racing Club (IL)
735Caleb WarrickSr.19:00.9Liberty Running Club(OH)
736Andrew StonerJr.19:00.9Team FCA Homeschol (OH)
737Drew NickelsSr.19:01.0Unattached (MI)
738Sean LiSr.19:01.3Central Naperville Runing(IL)
739Josh SilvermanSr.19:01.5Sheridan Athletic Clu(IL)
740Alex WilleFr.19:01.9Park Ridge Hawks (I)
741Mason GraySr.19:01.9Unattached (MO)
742Tommy HanasSo.19:02.2Williams Brother Gas(IN)
743Spencer BrinkmeyerSr.19:02.3B) lue Springs Dragon(MO)
744Trent MayneSr.19:02.7Bulldog Track Club (H)
745Drake SniderFr.19:02.9The Carmel Project (I)
746Tyler WeberSo.19:03.0Zoom (OH)
747Dillon BanikSr.19:03.4Zoom (OH)
748Judd OgleSr.19:03.6Liberty Running Club(OH)
749Jake GottliebSo.19:03.7The Carmel Project (I)
750Ryan SchiltzSr.19:04.3Husky Running (IL)
751Ethan IngberJr.19:04.4Unattached (MI)
752Alec WilliamsonJr.19:05.4Central Naperville Runing(IL)
753Nathan NovaFr.19:05.6Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
754Jack SauerJr.19:06.0ghs (mo)
755Brayden CoxJr.19:06.2Unattached (IL)
756William NashJr.19:06.3Unattached (IL)
757Francis BalquinSr.19:06.8Unattached (IL)
758Alex MittendorfSo.19:06.9St. Louis XC Club (M)
759Quinn BrightJr.19:07.0The Carmel Project (I)
760Michael FerrellFr.19:07.2Unattached (IL)
761Christian SpearJr.19:07.3Husky Running (IL)
762Thomas RichardsFr.19:07.4Unattached (OH)
763Kayelor MelvinSr.19:07.9Lexington River Rats(MO)
764Ryan AlmassyJr.19:08.0Liberty Running Club(OH)
765Ethan NealSr.19:08.5Hawkingtons (IL)
766Daniel OcchipintiSr.19:08.5Hawkingtons (IL)
767Alex KolevSr.19:08.9Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
768Theodore GraySo.19:09.0St. Louis XC Club (M)
769Jacob HirschSo.19:09.4Memorial HighlightsC (IN)
770Patrick HsiaoSr.19:09.9The Dale (IL)
771Aidan ByrneJr.19:10.2St. Louis XC Club (M)
772Andrew BelliJr.19:10.4Bulldog Track Club (H)
773Josh RipoliJr.19:10.6lzxc (il)
774Connor WasickSo.19:10.6The Brook (IL)
775Isiah GourgueFr.19:10.6The Carmel Project (I)
776Joseph SpencerSr.19:10.9Naperville South (IL)
777John VonTobelSr.19:11.2Unattached (IN)
778Mason BillsSo.19:11.4Unattached (IN)
779Kurt KreisFr.19:11.5Unattached (IL)
780Sam EiteljorgeSo.19:11.8The Carmel Project (I)
781Sean BauerSr.19:12.3Park Ridge Hawks (I)
782Ryan BonomoSr.19:12.4Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
783Brett HinkleSr.19:14.0Liberty Running Club(OH)
784Paolo CarinoSo.19:14.1West Glenbard (IL)
785Jackson ScaglioneSr.19:14.2Liberty Running Club(OH)
786Luca ArcuriFr.19:14.3Park Ridge Hawks (I)
787Jack SnellingJr.19:14.4The Carmel Project (I)
788Noah OakleySr.19:14.7Unattached (IL)
789Jack BrucherJr.19:15.5Yorkville Endurance (L)
790Josh PealSr.19:15.8Trainfield North (IL)
791Joe ArmourJr.19:16.2Howell Running Club(MO)
792Tanner SuttonJr.19:16.3Liberty Running Club(OH)
793Trey SaulmanJr.19:16.5First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
794Charlie RooneySr.19:16.6Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
795Ramsay JohnsonSr.19:17.1Naperville South (IL)
796Parker MaloneJr.19:17.4Hawkingtons (IL)
797Benjamin NagleSr.19:17.6Mentor Sole XC (OH)
798Elijah AhrensFr.19:17.7Team FCA Homeschol (OH)
799Aidan JacksonJr.19:17.9Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
800Brayden UnderwoodJr.19:18.0U) nattached (OH)
801Jacob HutchisonSo.19:18.1Warriors (MO)
802Zach KingSr.19:18.4Liberty Running Club(OH)
803Pj PizarroSo.19:18.4Unattached (IN)
804Hayden GrotelueschenFr.19:18.6(m9)sdp (il)
805Sean KelloggSo.19:19.0St. Louis XC Club (M)
806Akshad PaiSr.19:19.5Husky Running (IL)
807Evan SandersSo.19:20.1The Carmel Project (I)
808Aaron SipikatiSr.19:20.2qpxc (mo)
809Aaron LodwigJr.19:20.3Hawkingtons (IL)
810Jerry O'DellFr.19:20.4Ashville Running Clu(OH)
811Drew WilsonJr.19:20.5Mt. Town Runners (M)
812Adam RennekerSr.19:20.8Unattached (OH)
813Jack StrussJr.19:21.5Southeastern (IN)
814Brett CarnesSo.19:21.5ghs (mo)
815Charlie ErnstSo.19:21.7The Carmel Project (I)
816Eli DuguidJr.19:22.0Kalamazoo Runninglub (MI)
817Davis MacKenzieSr.19:22.1Liberty Running Club(OH)
818Logan CunzSo.19:22.3Hawkingtons (IL)
819Ethan WalkerSr.19:22.3Hawkingtons (IL)
820Jacob StumpSo.19:22.4ahs (oh)
821Colin HarrisSo.19:22.9ghs (mo)
822Eric KiekebenSo.19:23.1Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
823Patrick O'ConnorJr.19:23.1Patriots (IN)
824Isaiah DallalJr.19:23.2Hawkingtons (IL)
825Chase GaynorJr.19:23.3Ashville Running Clu(OH)
826Logan SandlinSr.19:23.3The Carmel Project (I)
827Luke RiskoSr.19:23.9Mentor Sole XC (OH)
828Preston AndersonSr.19:24.2Liberty Running Club(OH)
829Brycen RogersJr.19:24.8Unattached (OH)
830Nick NovotnyJr.19:24.9Downers South Distace (IL)
831Mitchell DavisJr.19:25.3The Dale (IL)
832Braden NorrisSr.19:25.5Knights XC (IN)
833Branden SimmonsSr.19:25.9Falcons (IN)
834Coby IngersollSr.19:25.9Falcons (IN)
835Winston FoxJr.19:26.3Liberty Running Club(OH)
836Michael LayfieldJr.19:26.4The Carmel Project (I)
837Nick MillerSr.19:26.5Medina XC Club (OH
838Zavier WaggonerSr.19:26.7Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
839Colin AndersonSo.19:26.8The Dale (IL)
840Jordan GrossJr.19:27.5Celtics (OH)
841Jack HelmerSo.19:27.8Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
842Anthony VieceliJr.19:27.9Pennsgap SnappersIN)
843Dakota YatesSr.19:27.9Lexington River Rats(MO)
844Luke BaneSr.19:28.0The Flock (IN)
845Kendall ScottSr.19:28.2The Brook (IL)
846Daryl ZazyckiSo.19:28.2Brave Running (OH)
847Dean EubanksSr.19:29.0Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
848Walker BransonSr.19:29.4Ashville Running Clu(OH)
849Asher KriegelJr.19:29.5Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
850Nick ClarkSr.19:30.0Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
851Christian DurbinJr.19:30.3Center Grove XC Clu(IN)
852Alexander NicolSr.19:30.8Berlin XC Club (OH)
853Ziyad HodzicSr.19:30.8Unattached (MO)
854Matthew FriedrichsSr.19:30.9St. Louis XC Club (M)
855Quinn KissellSr.19:31.1Brave Running (OH)
856Erik ShimkoSo.19:31.2Medina XC Club (OH
857Ayden HumblesSr.19:31.4Unattached (IN)
858Zach SharrockSr.19:32.0Ashville Running Clu(OH)
859Nate MassieFr.19:32.3Creek Strong (OH)
860Steven RasperJr.19:32.7Unattached (MI)
861Drew HallJr.19:32.9ahs (oh)
862Patrick BroganSo.19:33.3Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
863Jonathan FrySr.19:34.4Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
864Tyler WarnerJr.19:34.9Unattached (IL)
865Ripley MooreSo.19:35.5The Carmel Project (I)
866Preston SmithJr.19:35.6Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
867Jesse FalerSo.19:36.1Brave Running (OH)
868Peyton MuellerSo.19:36.1Unattached (IL)
869Jason KennedySr.19:36.8Central Naperville Runing(IL)
870Max JakubowskiSr.19:37.0Unattached (MI)
871Charles FittsJr.19:37.5Hawkingtons (IL)
872Cameron SparksJr.19:37.6Unattached (IL)
873Tradjun MossSo.19:37.7Lexington River Rats(MO)
874Patrick SchirtzingerSr.19:37.8Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
875Taylor FanSo.19:37.8msdp (il)
876Cuyler CornellSr.19:38.1Liberty Running Club(OH)
877Dominick GramarossoJr.19:38.61N1a)perville South (IL)
878Colin GraefenJr.19:38.6Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
879Asher WarmanenJr.19:38.9Kensington Cross (IL
880Dylen LawsonSr.19:39.1First Capitol Racinglub (IN)
881Sean Freddy BeckerSo.19:39.1W) ildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
882Jude BaneFr.19:39.4The Flock (IN)
883Matt RowleyJr.19:39.6Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
884Colin MeyerJr.19:39.8Downers South Distace (IL)
885Zac ClineJr.19:40.7Killer Bees Runninglub (IN)
886Conor SuttonSr.19:41.3Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
887Auden ShelbyJr.19:42.2qpxc (mo)
888Joe HealyJr.19:42.3Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
889Drew FulkersonJr.19:42.3The Carmel Project (I)
890Akash MalladySo.19:42.8Unattached (MO)
891Cam WienSo.19:43.1The Carmel Project (I)
892Carter JayFr.19:43.2The Carmel Project (I)
893David LacayoJr.19:43.4The Dale (IL)
894Patrick SableskiSo.19:44.0Carroll Patriot Pack (H)
895Aiden BurkeJr.19:44.2Ashville Running Clu(OH)
896Eric OrfJr.19:44.5Elk Pride (OH)
897Jorge DixJr.19:44.6Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
898Owen West PoleySo.19:44.7Brave Running (OH)
899Lee CostelloSr.19:44.8Valley Elite (IL)
900David KienerSr.19:45.1Team FCA Homeschol (OH)
901Joseph KarleskyFr.19:45.7Park Ridge Hawks (I)
902Drew ZetzlSr.19:46.4The Carmel Project (I)
903Ajahmoy GuthrieSr.19:46.6Trainfield North (IL)
904Blake AndersonJr.19:47.1General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
905Isiah HuskeySr.19:47.8Eagles (MO)
906Karsten WaisathSo.19:49.1msdp (il)
907Jt UnderhillJr.19:49.4The Carmel Project (I)
908Mike MayerJr.19:49.4Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
909Matthew JalcovikJr.19:49.9Cougar Running Clu(IL)
910Hubert AshSr.19:50.6Unattached (MI)
911Scott CrabbSo.19:50.8Cougar Running Clu(IL)
912Riley JepsenJr.19:50.9Cougar Running Clu(IL)
913Elisha HugginsSr.19:51.3Unattached (MI)
914Adrian BaldoniJr.19:52.6The Carmel Project (I)
915Jonathan De Los Re...Fr.19:52.6E (a9g) le Creek Endurace (IN)
916Rohit DubbJr.19:52.7Unattached (IN)
917Michael MatejkaJr.19:53.1Riverside Distance Cew (OH)
918Regan OvermanSr.19:54.7Unattached (IN)
919Carter ThompsonSo.19:54.9Arlington XC (IL)
920Luke EdmondsonJr.19:55.0Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
921Lukas HuchersonJr.19:55.3SJO Running Crew (I)
922David GhitasSr.19:55.5The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
923Connor GaittenSr.19:56.2Liberty Running Club(OH)
924Ethan PruzinskyFr.19:56.6The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
925Dylan FlauteSr.19:56.6Elk Pride (OH)
926Ibrahim DialloSo.19:56.7Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
927Charlie SteulpeFr.19:56.9The Carmel Project (I)
928Jayce HollisterJr.19:57.5Howell Running Club(MO)
929Matthew PiersonJr.19:58.8Cougar Running Clu(IL)
930Marcus RodriguezSo.19:58.9Oxbow Running Club(IN)
931Akram AlothmanFr.19:59.6The Dale (IL)
932Connor DeanFr.20:00.1Ashville Running Clu(OH)
933Teddy OwensFr.20:00.1Tornado XC (OH)
934Jesse ZeuchSo.20:01.4Bulldog Track Club (H)
935Kaden ParsellSo.20:01.5Bulldog Track Club (H)
936Chad RussellJr.20:02.9Creek Strong (OH)
937Jeffrey SalisburySr.20:03.0Unattached (OH)
938Matthew TheilJr.20:03.5Creek Strong (OH)
939Mason HierSr.20:03.7Unattached (OH)
940Brian RoblesJr.20:03.8Arlington XC (IL)
941Camden KimeSr.20:04.1Elk Pride (OH)
942Nathan McIntyreSr.20:05.1BravesXC (IN)
943Dieubeni BaributsaJr.20:05.3Williams Brother Gas(IN)
944Charles McIntyreJr.20:05.5The Brook (IL)
945Pat KearneyJr.20:06.0Valley Elite (IL)
946Aj SmithFr.20:06.0The Carmel Project (I)
947Caleb HutchisonSo.20:06.7Warriors (MO)
948Tyler KnightJr.20:06.8mgxc (oh)
949Anthony TalleySo.20:07.3PC Running Club (M)
950Connor WillisSo.20:07.4Oxbow Running Club(IN)
951Gavin HutchinsonFr.20:08.5Troy (OH)
952Eli HoehnFr.20:09.3Auburn Distance Cre(IL)
953Joshua FoustSo.20:09.4Team FCA Homeschol (OH)
954Cameron KernaghanFr.20:09.8Unattached (IL)
955Mickey HolubJr.20:10.2lzxc (il)
956Reyce MorganSo.20:10.4Unattached (IN)
957Ian WilliamsFr.20:10.4ghs (mo)
958Dalton MuckSo.20:10.7Bulldog Track Club (H)
959Andrew DanielsSr.20:11.0Unattached (MI)
960William MorrisSr.20:11.2ghs (mo)
961Mike McCollumSr.20:11.5The Carmel Project (I)
962Christian WardJr.20:11.9Northside Saints (IN)
963Cayden PomeroySr.20:12.0Berlin XC Club (OH)
964Owen NanosJr.20:12.4Tfat Racing Club (IL)
965Baker SimmonsFr.20:13.4The Carmel Project (I)
966Connor BoringSo.20:13.5Elk Pride (OH)
967Jack WebbJr.20:13.9Berlin XC Club (OH)
968Michael KeeganSr.20:14.0Mundelein Cross (IL)
969Ameya BelamkarJr.20:14.8The Carmel Project (I)
970Parker OshganJr.20:15.0lzxc (il)
971Benjamin CarterFr.20:15.1Warriors (MO)
972Carson HarrisSr.20:15.7swxc (in)
973Logan MannFr.20:16.1Oxbow Running Club(IN)
974Andres MunozJr.20:17.1The Dale (IL)
975Noah BennisonJr.20:17.3Olentangy Orange XClub (OH)
976Ben WallaceFr.20:17.7msdp (il)
977Michael ProfferSo.20:17.7The Flock (IN)
978Nathaniel LenningJr.20:18.6Trainfield North (IL)
979Jackson MceldowneyFr.20:18.8E) lk Pride (OH)
980Carson HamptonSo.20:19.6Creek Strong (OH)
981Antanas RishkoJr.20:21.2Kensington Cross (IL
982Bj SorgFr.20:21.9Cougar Running Clu(IL)
983Hayden PriceSo.20:22.2Bulldog Track Club (H)
984Estevan LeeJr.20:22.6Warriors (MO)
985Will FahySr.20:22.7The Dale (IL)
986Jack FlavinSr.20:23.1Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
987Elijah GornikFr.20:24.7Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
988Logan WolfersbergerJr.20:24.9S)JO Running Crew (I)
989Jacob AllenSo.20:25.8Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
990Jonah PageSr.20:26.1General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
991Sam HallSo.20:26.8qpxc (mo)
992Cole GannonJr.20:28.7Warriors (MO)
993Nico LospallutoFr.20:28.8Park Ridge Hawks (I)
994Tanner BeglinJr.20:29.0Keystone Cross Coutry (OH)
995Carson ReedJr.20:29.3Berlin XC Club (OH)
996Alek ProkJr.20:30.6Liberty Running Club(OH)
997Augustinas PletasFr.20:30.9The Dale (IL)
998Josh BonfiglioFr.20:33.5ahs (oh)
999Nick HormannJr.20:33.6Unattached (MI)
1000Ethan MooreJr.20:35.1Unattached (IN)
1001Coby SegalSr.20:35.2Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
1002Alexander Worthing...Fr.20:35.3L9e)xington River Rats(MO)
1003Ben PalladinoSr.20:35.7Unattached (IN)
1004Robby CoolJr.20:35.8ahs (oh)
1005David ZdravevJr.20:38.2Valley Elite (IL)
1006Dylan McNallySo.20:39.6The Carmel Project (I)
1007Henry WhitesittFr.20:39.7The Carmel Project (I)
1008John SheetsJr.20:40.9Spartans (IN)
1009Andrew CebaloFr.20:41.5The Carmel Project (I)
1010Max FrancoSo.20:41.7Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
1011Reece MercerSr.20:41.9Peninsula XC Club (H)
1012Gabriel RochaJr.20:42.4Tfat Racing Club (IL)
1013Noah HowmanJr.20:43.2ahs (oh)
1014Mason BerrySr.20:43.6Lexington River Rats(MO)
1015Braxton MitchellSo.20:43.9Zoom (OH)
1016Jack GraySr.20:45.5Unattached (IL)
1017Jacob BatesFr.20:45.6Unattached (IL)
1018Quin GrayFr.20:45.8Unattached (IL)
1019Jacob GoforthSo.20:45.9General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
1020Zeno RuttensJr.20:46.7SCN Distance (IL)
1021Paul LeeJr.20:47.3The Carmel Project (I)
1022Ethan HunnSr.20:48.0Unattached (MO)
1023Jacoub LetourneauSr.20:48.1Naperville South (IL)
1024Jaanak PatelSr.20:49.6Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1025Trevor KolodkinJr.20:49.8The Carmel Project (I)
1026Luis MartinezSo.20:50.0Tornado XC (OH)
1027Henry MyersJr.20:50.7Spartans (IN)
1028Patrick GaoFr.20:50.9The Carmel Project (I)
1029Aaron TolandJr.20:50.9Center Grove XC Clu(IN)
1030Brady JohnsonJr.20:51.8Hawkingtons (IL)
1031Jack JohnsonFr.20:51.9The Carmel Project (I)
1032Kyle BrandtJr.20:52.3Eagle Endurance (IN
1033Angel HernandezJr.20:52.9Mundelein Cross (IL)
1034Jack WrightFr.20:53.5Cougar Running Clu(IL)
1035Jeremy HernandezSr.20:53.8Mundelein Cross (IL)
1036Nicholas GomoriJr.20:54.3Liberty Running Club(OH)
1037Casey AldermanSo.20:54.7The Carmel Project (I)
1038Steven DeschJr.20:54.9Central Naperville Runing(IL)
1039Edward DongJr.20:55.3The Carmel Project (I)
1040Jeremy DavidsonSr.20:55.9Elk Pride (OH)
1041Ty WellsFr.20:56.7Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
1042Christian FurbeckSo.20:57.5Mt. Town Runners (M)
1043Diego HerreraJr.20:57.5Wildcat Distance Projct (IL)
1044Jj JiminezJr.20:57.6Park Ridge Hawks (I)
1045Jeremy RosenblumJr.20:57.8Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
1046Aiden CarpenterSr.20:58.3General Jonah's Joceys (MO)
1047Aaron PostSr.20:58.8Valley Elite (IL)
1048Jorge DominguezSo.20:59.0Unattached (IN)
1049Riley SponsellerJr.20:59.5Mt. Town Runners (M)
1050Jacob HollarSr.21:05.4SCN Distance (IL)
1051Ethan HarshSr.21:05.5Berlin XC Club (OH)
1052Avery SeamanSo.21:07.5Unattached (IL)
1053Caleb KauffmanSo.21:07.8Elk Pride (OH)
1054Aidan CliffordSo.21:08.0Paradise Valley XClub (IN)
1055Dakota OldfatherSr.21:09.0Caston Comets (IN)
1056Dominic O'ConnellSr.21:10.4Kensington Cross (IL
1057Ethan SmetanaSr.21:10.6Naperville South (IL)
1058Keaton HahnJr.21:10.8Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1059Grant GribbenJr.21:10.9Tornado XC (OH)
1060Quinn LydayJr.21:11.2The Carmel Project (I)
1061Jordan StankoJr.21:12.7SCN Distance (IL)
1062Aidan RybialekFr.21:16.4The Brook (IL)
1063Niko KoupasSr.21:17.7Park Ridge Hawks (I)
1064Tushar MitraSr.21:20.4Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
1065Matthew MeyerJr.21:20.5Unattached (IN)
1066Ryan PerrySo.21:23.0Downers South Distace (IL)
1067Cade OgenSo.21:23.6Southeastern (IN)
1068Wyatt KoenigJr.21:26.1Unattached (IN)
1069Luke AltmeyerSo.21:26.4Arlington XC (IL)
1070Owen BerglundSo.21:27.1The Carmel Project (I)
1071Taddy PettitSr.21:29.4SJO Running Crew (I)
1072Cesar LopezSr.21:30.2The Flock (IN)
1073Anthony RichkoSr.21:30.6Unattached (IN)
1074Andrew SavageJr.21:31.7Ashville Running Clu(OH)
1075Alexander HallSo.21:31.8Creek Strong (OH)
1076Thomas WisniewskiSr.21:33.3)Elk Pride (OH)
1077Giovanni SerioFr.21:34.2Park Ridge Hawks (I)
1078Logan JunkinsSr.21:34.6Lexington River Rats(MO)
1079Austin DagueFr.21:35.2Caston Comets (IN)
1080Nathan FlueryJr.21:36.1Falcons (IN)
1081Aissa AkdimJr.21:36.8Creek Strong (OH)
1082Chase HarnerSo.21:37.0Falcons (IN)
1083Fin MellorSo.21:38.3The Carmel Project (I)
1084Bailey StoutFr.21:39.3The Carmel Project (I)
1085Danny MurgesJr.21:39.8Park Ridge Hawks (I)
1086Will FehrmanSo.21:41.3Park Ridge Hawks (I)
1087Colton PeacockJr.21:41.4Unattached (IN)
1088Timothy TaylorFr.21:41.7Warriors (MO)
1089Jake FeuerFr.21:41.9The Carmel Project (I)
1090Paoyan KarimiFr.21:42.0The Carmel Project (I)
1091Jason DuraySr.21:42.1Arlington XC (IL)
1092Luke MillerFr.21:42.9The Carmel Project (I)
1093Joey RotelliSo.21:43.1The Carmel Project (I)
1094Jacob ElstonFr.21:43.1Unattached (IL)
1095Justyn BernardFr.21:43.9Monarch XC Club (O)
1096Benjamin CarmodyFr.21:50.5Unattached (IL)
1097Luke HowardJr.21:51.2Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
1098Alex MundtFr.21:52.2The Carmel Project (I)
1099Hunter CulbersonJr.21:52.6Valley Elite (IL)
1100Ethan SmithSo.21:54.3212 XC Club (IN)
1101Nolan JonesSo.21:55.7The Carmel Project (I)
1102Marcus RamosSr.21:55.9Hawkingtons (IL)
1103Brian ReichJr.21:58.3Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
1104Andres MejiaSr.21:59.9212 XC Club (IN)
1105Kage AudasFr.22:01.2PC Running Club (M)
1106Coltn SmothersJr.22:01.5Auburn Distance Cre(IL)
1107Braeden KnerrJr.22:02.4Knights XC (IN)
1108Matteo CauzziSr.22:03.1Monarch XC Club (O)
1109Brenden WallaceSr.22:05.3Unattached (MI)
1110Liam SokolowskiFr.22:08.9Unattached (IL)
1111Deme GarciaFr.22:11.2Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1112Daniel WaltripFr.22:11.8Patriots (IN)
1113Noah McNeanySr.22:14.3Northside Saints (IN)
1114Gabe SkaarSo.22:15.3The Carmel Project (I)
1115Billy CollinsSr.22:15.4Trainfield North (IL)
1116Elijah DailSr.22:16.7Husky Running (IL)
1117Cale FogartyFr.22:17.7Unattached (IL)
1118Blake WilliamsonSr.22:17.8Olentangy RunBrave(OH)
1119Miles HavilandSo.22:18.4Knights XC (IN)
1120Hunter BrownJr.22:18.7Knights XC (IN)
1121Angel GonzalezSr.22:19.7The Brook (IL)
1122Lukas SmithSr.22:21.3Unattached (IN)
1123Daniel ChelugetSo.22:22.9Blue Springs Dragon(MO)
1124Benjamin HallerFr.22:23.1Unattached (MO)
1125Owen RodstromSo.22:24.6Wildcat XC (Clevelan) (OH)
1126Austin FitzgearldFr.22:25.0Patriots (IN)
1127Trey SymonanisJr.22:25.4Deerfield Distance Crw (IL)
1128Matthew GodziszFr.22:26.5212 XC Club (IN)
1129Shawn O'gradySr.22:29.4Elk Pride (OH)
1130Kevin LiggettJr.22:29.8Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1131Brady BeebeFr.22:29.9Mt. Town Runners (M)
1132Joshua LuboskiJr.22:30.0Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1133Raymond HoonSr.22:31.1Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1134Zayne MooreSr.22:35.2Zoom (OH)
1135Jack LappinSo.22:35.8The Carmel Project (I)
1136Chase SchwarzJr.22:41.1Central Naperville Runing(IL)
1137Justin CroyleSr.22:42.3Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1138Kyle SmallSr.22:42.3Husky Running (IL)
1139Nathan TimmermanFr.22:45.4Troy (OH)
1140Charlie BakerFr.22:47.1The Carmel Project (I)
1141Henry BurnhamFr.22:47.1The Carmel Project (I)
1142Lucas KazmierskiJr.22:48.3Warriors (MO)
1143Louis PaeseFr.22:48.7Warriors (MO)
1144Matthew SpaydeFr.22:57.7Troy (OH)
1145Connor LoughmillerSo.23:02.4Knights XC (IN)
1146Luke WillerFr.23:05.4Downers South Distace (IL)
1147Matteo VargasFr.23:05.6Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1148Nathan CardiffFr.23:13.1The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
1149Sam NorrisFr.23:13.2Downers South Distace (IL)
1150Christopher CaprettaSr.23:14.9A)shville Running Clu(OH)
1151Grant SioukasJr.23:15.0Downers Grove NortXC (IL)
1152Joshua TraugottFr.23:15.2Downers South Distace (IL)
1153Paul GhitasSo.23:15.9The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
1154Richard FengSo.23:16.8The James Saylor FaClub (MI)
1155Neil AmmerFr.23:18.5Elk Pride (OH)
1156Aidan BradburySo.23:20.7Auburn Distance Cre(IL)
1157Joseph PittmanSr.23:21.3EJC Track Club (MO)
1158Austin ConradFr.23:21.7ahs (oh)
1159Adam SmithFr.23:21.9Hawkingtons (IL)
1160Trevor NealFr.23:22.1Hawkingtons (IL)
1161Liam EvansJr.23:22.1Hawkingtons (IL)
1162Aidan BruhlFr.23:22.2Hawkingtons (IL)
1163Elliot LechockiFr.23:22.4Hawkingtons (IL)
1164Noah WrightSr.23:23.6212 XC Club (IN)
1165Zach WhatmanSo.23:25.0ahs (oh)
1166William NicosonJr.23:25.4212 XC Club (IN)
1167Richard PietrariuSr.23:25.6212 XC Club (IN)
1168Bryce CookJr.23:25.6212 XC Club (IN)
1169Chad KennedyFr.23:25.9212 XC Club (IN)
1170Cody GraftSr.23:39.7Eagle Endurance (IN
1171Reid AmmerJr.23:39.7Elk Pride (OH)
1172Connor FoxSr.23:40.2Elk Pride (OH)
1173Nik SmithJr.23:40.5Elk Pride (OH)
1174Parker BlosserJr.23:40.7Elk Pride (OH)
1175Ethan ZeiserJr.23:40.8Elk Pride (OH)
1176Isaac EinsteinSr.23:42.3Elk Pride (OH)
1177Luis F PerezSr.23:43.7Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1178Sergio DeLaCruzSr.23:43.8Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1179Xander KempSr.23:45.0Unattached (OH)
1180Jacob ZembrodtFr.23:46.5The Carmel Project (I)
1181Dillon CurnutteJr.23:47.0Ashville Running Clu(OH)
1182Kingsley GoodwinFr.23:48.6Warriors (MO)
1183Michael WolfSo.24:02.8212 XC Club (IN)
1184Chris BarlasSr.24:05.0Valley Elite (IL)
1185Jessi SalvadorFr.24:30.1212 XC Club (IN)
1186Adil BaigJr.24:32.4Valley Elite (IL)
1187Micah BoothJr.24:33.6The Brook (IL)
1188Hayden SlaterFr.24:45.2Knights XC (IN)
1189Drew KennedyFr.24:47.0Southeastern (IN)
1190Drew GibbsSo.24:48.2Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1191Carlos RamosSr.24:54.6Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1192Zane LightfootFr.24:54.7Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1193Deron LightfootFr.24:57.4Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1194Samuel VickerySo.25:12.6Unattached (IL)
1195Wyatt HenchJr.25:32.5Unattached (OH)
1196Theodore KouvelisFr.25:35.4Warriors (MO)
1197Jordan NesbittSo.25:43.4Ashville Running Clu(OH)
1198Christian TroncosoSr.25:43.6212 XC Club (IN)
1199Kevin Ruiz CruzJr.25:43.6212 XC Club (IN)
1200James HaJr.25:55.1Downers South Distace (IL)
1201Jeshua SoteloFr.25:59.1212 XC Club (IN)
1202Joe HornbergerSo.26:34.8Howell Running Club(MO)
1203Kaden RobbSr.26:41.6Central Naperville Runing(IL)
1204William ZhangSr.26:46.9Elk Pride (OH)
1205Martin CentenoFr.27:28.5212 XC Club (IN)
1206Max DunnJr.27:33.3Central Naperville Runing(IL)
1207Sean AndrewsSr.28:04.3Downers South Distace (IL)
1208Nick EspositoFr.28:04.7Downers South Distace (IL)
1209Kyle WisemanFr.28:05.2Downers South Distace (IL)
1210Alejandro Portocar...So.28:16.421102) XC Club (IN)
1211Bode EngelmannJr.28:30.9lzxc (il)
1212Leonel Amaya ValleFr.28:39.2Eagle Creek Endurace (IN)
1213Owen StineSo.28:46.6Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1214Jacob McCoySo.29:13.2Zoom (OH)
1215Austin RooseSr.29:14.2Mentor Sole XC (OH)
1216Angel VazquezFr.29:27.5Oxbow Running Club(IN)
1217Zachery McKellipsSr.29:55.4Eagles (MO)
1218Jake SearerJr.30:25.6212 XC Club (IN)
1219Clarence JonesSo.31:42.0Zoom (OH)