Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

Team Scores

Varsity

1Rolling Meadows69
2Glenbrook South92
3Cary-Grove105
4Evanston Twp.113
5Warren Township135
6Hinsdale Central141
7Wheeling214
8Fremd220
9Glenbrook North227
10Antioch236
11Rockford East367
12Grayslake Central369
13Mundelein371
14Crystal Lake South381
15Zion-Benton424
16Wauconda435
17Fenton457
18Carmel461
19Round Lake461
20Maine East494

Frosh/Soph

1Hinsdale Central70
2Crystal Lake South76
3Glenbrook South79
4Evanston Twp.131
5Wheeling133
6Round Lake143
7Fremd160
8Glenbrook North249
9Mundelein286
10Carmel315
11Warren Township333
12Cary-Grove338
13Rolling Meadows362
14Grayslake Central380
15Rockford East438
16Antioch465
17Zion-Benton482
18Maine East507
19Fenton533

Junior Varsity

1Rolling Meadows64
2Hinsdale Central78
3Warren Township100
4Evanston Twp.131
5Wheeling139
6Glenbrook South153
7Cary-Grove161
8Fremd212
9Zion-Benton225
10Antioch267
11Glenbrook North286
12Grayslake Central303
13Round Lake323
14Crystal Lake South392
15Wauconda447
16Fenton493

Photos

Photographer: Kurtzweil Family

Photographer: Mr. Jortberg

Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Charlie SmithJr.15:26Antioch
2Eddie LennonSr.15:28Rolling Meadows
3Max PetersonJr.15:45Evanston Twp.
4Stephen BarrettoSo.15:47Rolling Meadows
5Will KellyJr.15:47Glenbrook South
6Maxum CaesarJr.15:53Cary-Grove
7Bryan HollandSr.15:55Warren Township
8Derek WarrenSr.15:58Cary-Grove
9Max EbelingSr.16:04Evanston Twp.
10Noah FriskeSr.16:11Rockford East
11Jackson GrossSr.16:17Wheeling
12Albert OlorvidaSr.16:20Mundelein
13James MoranJr.16:24Evanston Twp.
14Charlie SchultzSr.16:25Glenbrook South
15CJ MillerSr.16:25Rolling Meadows
16Kaede KokubuJr.16:26Fremd
17Jack GeramiSr.16:26Hinsdale Central
18Griffin PashaSo.16:26Warren Township
19Jacob Johnson WrightJr.16:29Rolling Meadows
20James KurtzweilJr.16:30Glenbrook South
21Will HouserJr.16:33Glenbrook South
22James GiltnerSr.16:33Hinsdale Central
23Ryan PetersSo.16:34Cary-Grove
24Ian BarnesFr.16:34Cary-Grove
25Conor WardJr.16:34Evanston Twp.
26Erik Osorio-CruzJr.16:37Maine East
27Andrew MetcalfJr.16:39Warren Township
28Liam WalshSr.16:39Hinsdale Central
29Nate OrlykSr.16:41Rolling Meadows
30Jack WolskiJr.16:42Fremd
31Clayton PfeiferSr.16:44Crystal Lake South
32Joey PaulettoSr.16:44Glenbrook South
33Dana SullivanSr.16:44Glenbrook North
34Royce PiscitelloSr.16:45Rolling Meadows
35Moudar DweydariJr.16:45Hinsdale Central
36Sebastian Vences-P...Sr.16:51Wheeling
37John WiserJr.16:54Warren Township
38Alexander SpeerJr.16:54Carmel
39Bradley DavisSr.16:55Hinsdale Central
40Mike VolkmarSr.16:57Antioch
41Samuel ElizondoJr.16:57Fenton
42Jordan TeranJr.16:59Wheeling
43Aaron LuJr.17:01Hinsdale Central
44Andrew LewisSr.17:01Cary-Grove
45Tim St. JohnJr.17:03Glenbrook North
46Carlos VillaSo.17:03Warren Township
47Christopher DavisJr.17:08Crystal Lake South
48Nick RedstoneSo.17:13Glenbrook North
49Ashby JordanFr.17:14Cary-Grove
50Jonah LevineSr.17:15Glenbrook North
51Michael KruseJr.17:16Glenbrook North
52Carson OlafsonSr.17:19Rockford East
53Thomas NovakJr.17:19Fremd
54Severio HernandezSr.17:22Warren Township
55Grasse NicholasJr.17:23Fremd
56Wade HerreraJr.17:23Glenbrook South
57Greg SevillaJr.17:24Wheeling
58Caleb KimSr.17:25Glenbrook North
59Augustus BanksonJr.17:25Grayslake Central
60Lucas BaronelloFr.17:25Antioch
61Juan CamargoSr.17:27Cary-Grove
62Eric HartSr.17:30Antioch
63Julion MichelinSr.17:31Evanston Twp.
64Jordan LynchSr.17:32Glenbrook South
65Nicholas BrunnSr.17:38Wauconda
66Kevin LuiJr.17:39Fremd
67Craig HundleyJr.17:41Grayslake Central
68Angel TorresJr.17:41Wheeling
69Alex UrbinaSr.17:41Round Lake
70Will RickerSr.17:43Hinsdale Central
71Esteban LagunesJr.17:51Wheeling
72Marco ConsueloSr.17:55Round Lake
73Josh LinckJr.17:56Antioch
74AJ LehmanSr.17:57Grayslake Central
75Ty SatoSr.17:57Grayslake Central
76Aaron DeLaraJr.17:59Mundelein
77Nick IhrkeSo.17:59Glenbrook North
78Kai KeeneSo.18:00Wauconda
79Marcos LuevanoSo.18:03Zion-Benton
80Daniel WhalenSr.18:03Warren Township
81Andrew FigueroaJr.18:08Zion-Benton
82Giacomo CondeJr.18:09Evanston Twp.
83Daniel NietoSr.18:10Mundelein
84Patrick JenkinsSo.18:10Wauconda
85Victor MaresSr.18:12Zion-Benton
86KT SiverstenSo.18:17Crystal Lake South
87Jason MascorroSr.18:18Zion-Benton
88Matt SistoSo.18:18Fenton
89Jeremy HernandezJr.18:19Mundelein
90Jack BartzSr.18:20Carmel
91Jayesh PatelJr.18:22Maine East
92Nathaniel RiveraSo.18:25Zion-Benton
93Josphin NdjebeJr.18:25Rockford East
94Cole PolekSr.18:26Grayslake Central
95Joshua LiesenJr.18:27Carmel
96John SanchezJr.18:28Round Lake
97Josh DiersonSo.18:28Crystal Lake South
98Ryan MeyerSr.18:28Fremd
99Avedis SarkisianSr.18:29Zion-Benton
100Ryan RiningerFr.18:31Wauconda
101Kyle MillerSo.18:32Antioch
102Logan SpauldingJr.18:34Grayslake Central
103Chris ZavalaSr.18:36Fenton
104Sacrad MichelinJr.18:38Evanston Twp.
105Leonard CurtisJr.18:38Rockford East
106Zemba JakobSr.18:43Fremd
107Jack BathjeJr.18:44Rockford East
108Nate MurdockSr.18:47Wauconda
109Jared NicholasSr.18:47Grayslake Central
110Jonathan CamposJr.18:52Round Lake
111Jacob PerraudJr.18:58Mundelein
112Nathan ExcondeSr.19:01Fenton
113Jimmy PalumboJr.19:03Fenton
114Javier JaimeJr.19:04Round Lake
115Owen LaneSo.19:05Antioch
116Zach YoungJr.19:09Carmel
117Chris TobinSr.19:25Johnsburg
118Marcus KellerSr.19:31Wauconda
119Matthew JasinskiSo.19:34Wauconda
120Connor CouparSr.19:49Rockford East
121Ethan NabongSr.19:53Crystal Lake South
122Chris KovichSo.20:04Fenton
123Nick SarkisJr.20:18Carmel
124Colin HoganJr.20:34Mundelein
125Eduardo MejiaJr.21:40Maine East
126Tyler FergusonJr.21:46Carmel
127Damian WatkinsJr.21:55Maine East
128Hernan Lima VasquezSr.22:09Maine East
129Rob ArnoldJr.22:26Johnsburg
130Colin McDermottJr.23:37Carmel
131Cade WizcebSr.23:44Johnsburg

Frosh/Soph Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Matt BrownSo.16:34Crystal Lake South
2Henning LeySo.16:39Hinsdale Central
3Thomas KusakSo.16:42Hinsdale Central
4Diego GironSo.16:43Round Lake
5Cody ArenasSo.16:45Round Lake
6Brian HiltebrandFr.16:47Glenbrook South
7Alex PicchiSo.16:56Crystal Lake South
8Bryan MartinezSo.16:58Wheeling
9Luke WileyFr.16:58Warren Township
10Ellis AllenSo.17:02Evanston Twp.
11Harrison WollneySo.17:07Glenbrook South
12Miles LangFr.17:12Rockford East
13Nathan ClappSo.17:21Mundelein
14Colin RennhakFr.17:24Crystal Lake South
15Matthew FinkelSo.17:28Glenbrook South
16David LacayoSo.17:28Hinsdale Central
17Dane BranstromSo.17:29Glenbrook South
18Ray PetzoldSo.17:29Wheeling
19Abaan AnsariSo.17:31Maine East
20Victor Claude Jean...So.17:34Hinsdale Central
21Anish PokharkarSo.17:35Fremd
22Josh MartinezSo.17:38Crystal Lake South
23Dylan SienaSo.17:42Fremd
24Anthony AloisioSo.17:53Fremd
25J.t. DarinSo.17:57Evanston Twp.
26Sonny GranzettoFr.17:58Evanston Twp.
27Aman ShahFr.18:02Wheeling
28Evan AshleySo.18:06Carmel
29Mitchell DavisSo.18:07Hinsdale Central
30James ScottSo.18:09Glenbrook South
31Carter WachtelFr.18:10Rolling Meadows
32Jack LyonsSo.18:11Crystal Lake South
33Owen BriggmanSo.18:11Evanston Twp.
34Pedro SalgadoSo.18:15Round Lake
35Andres MunozSo.18:17Hinsdale Central
36Jacob MinjaresSo.18:17Round Lake
37Solomon GreenFr.18:19Evanston Twp.
38James GrantFr.18:19Cary-Grove
39Isidro BahenaSo.18:20Wheeling
40Graham PatersonSo.18:22Glenbrook North
41Leo QuezadaSo.18:24Wheeling
42Caleb ReedSo.18:24Fremd
43Preston DavidsonSo.18:25Glenbrook South
44Michael KeselmanFr.18:28Wheeling
45Japnam HothiSo.18:29Wheeling
46Lucas HouserFr.18:31Glenbrook South
47Mrugesh ThakorSo.18:31Glenbrook South
48Alex KrullSo.18:32Glenbrook North
49Joshua StolyarovFr.18:32Glenbrook North
50Michael WestfallFr.18:33Glenbrook South
51Michael SweeneySo.18:35Evanston Twp.
52Michael LabnoFr.18:37Fremd
53Jayson StammFr.18:37Glenbrook South
54Sam RubiinsteinFr.18:38Glenbrook North
55Tyler MalikFr.18:41Fremd
56Aaron HernandezSo.18:41Mundelein
57Kaleb OdachowskiFr.18:41Fremd
58Aidan VernonSo.18:46Evanston Twp.
59Alex MiillerSo.18:47Carmel
60Eric HernandezSo.18:48Wheeling
61Arturo ValladaresSo.18:48Wheeling
62Ozzie BanderaFr.18:51Warren Township
63Alex CabreraFr.18:56Crystal Lake South
64Joshua LandauSo.18:59Grayslake Central
65Peter MontegrandeSo.19:02Wheeling
66Zach GastFr.19:04Cary-Grove
67Sebastian ZimmerFr.19:05Glenbrook South
68Diego GonzalezFr.19:07Mundelein
69Andrew BrizzellSo.19:08Mundelein
70Branden ChiFr.19:11Glenbrook North
71Joseph TuckerSo.19:11Round Lake
72Elie NassifFr.19:12Glenbrook South
73Aryeh LeachFr.19:13Evanston Twp.
74Kian BandukwalaSo.19:13Hinsdale Central
75Gilbert BalderasSo.19:14Wheeling
76Isaac WoodsonFr.19:16Zion-Benton
77Henry JonasSo.19:16Hinsdale Central
78Cole MartinFr.19:17Rolling Meadows
79Steven AlvarezSo.19:17Round Lake
80Alex FischerSo.19:18Johnsburg
81Patrick HerbstFr.19:20Glenbrook North
82Bryan KurpiewskiSo.19:21Glenbrook South
83Mickey LevinSo.19:22Evanston Twp.
84Logan PhillipsSo.19:22Antioch
85Noah MorrisHofferSo.19:23Evanston Twp.
86Rohan KuttanSo.19:23Evanston Twp.
87Jorge GutierrezSo.19:24Wheeling
88Chris HellenSo.19:24Carmel
89Dean KousiounelosSo.19:25Glenbrook North
90Naitik PatelFr.19:27Fremd
91Ryan JohnsonSo.19:28Antioch
92Marek PotuznikFr.19:28Fremd
93Alex SanchezSo.19:29Rolling Meadows
94Jose BrisenoFr.19:29Cary-Grove
95Nathan StolyarovFr.19:30Glenbrook North
96Mario DrunilFr.19:30Carmel
97Nathan GarciaFr.19:31Warren Township
98Otto BanksonSo.19:32Grayslake Central
99Thomas CaseyFr.19:34Glenbrook South
100Ryan AtkinsonSo.19:34Grayslake Central
101Peter WallisSo.19:36Cary-Grove
102Holden RhombergSo.19:37Grayslake Central
103Walker WinklerSo.19:38Antioch
104Bryan ValeFr.19:38Grayslake Central
105Griffin SahrSo.19:40Carmel
106Dominic GarrardFr.19:41Cary-Grove
107Maximilan MillerSo.19:43Evanston Twp.
108Jacob KinzlerSo.19:43Glenbrook South
109Cole BradySo.19:44Glenbrook South
110Leonard BuenoFr.19:44Rockford East
111David CanoFr.19:47Fremd
112Matthew PenneFr.19:52Glenbrook South
113Andy RidoshFr.19:57Carmel
114James SmithSo.19:58Glenbrook North
115Grady GermannSo.20:00Johnsburg
116Nathan SanbornSo.20:02Grayslake Central
117Sachin PatelSo.20:06Evanston Twp.
118Brayden SweeneFr.20:06Warren Township
119Aaron GinsburgFr.20:07Fremd
120Jeremy BobberFr.20:09Carmel
121Michael Del GenioFr.20:09Glenbrook North
122Nathan ParmerFr.20:10Grayslake Central
123Devin SantinelloSo.20:12Rolling Meadows
124Lifu ZhangFr.20:12Glenbrook North
125Giovanni JustoFr.20:19Round Lake
126Christopher AndersonFr.20:29Zion-Benton
127Jack MaloneSo.20:30Fremd
128Carter AdamsSo.20:36Glenbrook South
129Michael CiancanelliSo.20:36Glenbrook North
130Daniel WeaverSo.20:36Glenbrook North
131Emmett AbelsSo.20:38Glenbrook North
132Wiliiam CoutreFr.20:39Evanston Twp.
133Liam SimonsFr.20:41Cary-Grove
134Jacob BaimFr.20:43Glenbrook South
135Brennen FeltonSo.20:44Johnsburg
136Jack? NelsonFr.20:44Evanston Twp.
137Jackson SchmittFr.20:45Wheeling
138Solomon? WexlerFr.20:46Evanston Twp.
139Juan SosaSo.20:47Fenton
140George PalmerSo.20:48Grayslake Central
141Leighton EddySo.20:51Mundelein
142Alex RosFr.20:51Round Lake
143Zablocki AnthonyFr.20:51Fremd
144Gabriel ColeSo.20:53Glenbrook South
145Matthew SchmidtFr.20:54Glenbrook North
146Ryan MoranFr.20:56Grayslake Central
147Anthony GrazianiFr.21:04Rolling Meadows
148James OgilvySo.21:06Fremd
149Daniel HoganFr.21:09Mundelein
150Derek LentzFr.21:10Glenbrook South
151Aaron PazFr.21:12Fenton
152Cooper AdeFr.21:13Glenbrook North
153Calix FloresFr.21:17Warren Township
154Chase HadenSo.21:21Evanston Twp.
155John Paul PhilbrickFr.21:22Glenbrook South
156Angel HernandezSo.21:26Mundelein
157Christian StieberSo.21:27Carmel
158Ryan ParkerSo.21:27Glenbrook North
159Stephen PodrackySo.21:30Hinsdale Central
160Angel MaciasSo.21:31Wheeling
161Ryan SundbergFr.21:32Warren Township
162Mitchell GarciaSo.21:33Grayslake Central
163George Van NiceSo.21:33Evanston Twp.
164Eli SternFr.21:35Glenbrook North
165Calvin BloedeSo.21:39Grayslake Central
166Jesse SackFr.21:40Glenbrook North
167Konstantinos Papad...Fr.21:42Fenton
168Sebastian WojdaczSo.21:43Mundelein
169Jacob LichterFr.21:45Mundelein
170Jack FaySo.21:45Evanston Twp.
171Holden JohansenFr.21:45Evanston Twp.
172Ashrith KanalaSo.21:48Mundelein
173Suyash TewariSo.21:48Fremd
174Isaac GarciaSo.21:52Zion-Benton
175Erwin GutierrezFr.21:53Zion-Benton
176Charles WilliamsSo.21:54Rockford East
177Enrique AntonioSo.21:55Round Lake
178Mason PriceFr.21:56Fremd
179Jeremy JarmuzSo.21:57Maine East
180Jeremy SegalSo.21:59Glenbrook North
181Minh DuongSo.22:00Rolling Meadows
182Quentin SkelleySo.22:01Cary-Grove
183Misra ArshSo.22:02Fremd
184Nathan HetzlerSo.22:04Glenbrook North
185Paul GarciaFr.22:06Evanston Twp.
186Jack ClearyFr.22:09Glenbrook South
187David ShermanFr.22:14Glenbrook North
188Nick ProfennaSo.22:15Grayslake Central
189Jonathan RussellSo.22:18Zion-Benton
190Alex RequenaSo.22:21Zion-Benton
191Ian PronkSo.22:27Fremd
192Luis OcampoFr.22:28Round Lake
193Luca? Casler-Busta...-22:30Evanston Twp.
194Arpan SwaroopSo.22:31Hinsdale Central
195Noah LandauSo.22:32Grayslake Central
196Lucas ThomasFr.22:34Carmel
197Mathew KloneckiFr.22:35Glenbrook South
198Mark SiscoFr.22:43Fenton
199Gabe Kardas-22:44Glenbrook South
200Salvador Cortes Ol...So.22:45Zion-Benton
201Andrew MarascoFr.22:46Glenbrook North
202Angelo Bingham-Bia...Fr.22:50Evanston Twp.
203Anshul KaushikSo.22:51Fremd
204Declan FruzynaFr.22:53Rolling Meadows
205Cade WilkinsFr.22:53Rockford East
206Jonathan LinkFr.22:53Fremd
207Jack KlapmanFr.22:54Glenbrook North
208Jonas SmithSo.22:55Fremd
209Sal LopezFr.22:57Round Lake
210Patrick GiordanoFr.22:57Wheeling
211Jacob FelixSo.23:05Cary-Grove
212Adrian BaqueraSo.23:08Round Lake
213Davis FullingFr.23:10Glenbrook North
214Jonathan MercadoFr.23:11Rockford East
215Elijah PerryFr.23:19Rolling Meadows
216Garner LaurellSo.23:20Fremd
217Peter KezdyFr.23:23Evanston Twp.
218Daniel KleinSo.23:24Glenbrook North
219Alex WisdomFr.23:25Antioch
220Bryce LawsonSo.23:26Rockford East
221Alec BuschFr.23:27Glenbrook North
222Hornilo San RamonSo.23:27Zion-Benton
223Anthony VercilloFr.23:29Rolling Meadows
224Brian SoteloFr.23:30Fenton
225Vishnu SadhuSo.23:33Rolling Meadows
226Ayaan KaziFr.23:35Warren Township
227Sims WilliamSo.23:36Fremd
228Keno BarbaFr.23:38Antioch
229Gavin GhysFr.23:42Warren Township
230Adam MillardFr.23:45Fenton
231Michael CassonFr.24:03:00Rockford East
232Hayden GansbergSo.24:07:00Glenbrook North
233Cole FlemmingSo.24:14:00Evanston Twp.
234Grayson LandsmanSo.24:18:00Glenbrook North
235Andrew HelliwellSo.24:22:00Hinsdale Central
236Isaiah TaveraFr.24:26:00Rolling Meadows
237David AguilarSo.24:26:00Round Lake
238Ardem SarkisianSo.24:33:00Zion-Benton
239Ramses BucioFr.24:37:00Wheeling
240Jake GriffinSo.24:40:00Hinsdale Central
241Saul TorresFr.24:53:00Round Lake
242Benjamin LuebkemanFr.24:54:00Evanston Twp.
243Andrew JohnstonSo.24:57:00Hinsdale Central
244Hao DuongFr.24:59:00Rolling Meadows
245Aaron ChoiFr.25:00:00Glenbrook North
246Cormac SchliesmannFr.25:01:00Evanston Twp.
247Caleb KatzFr.25:03:00Glenbrook North
248Eddie GarciaSo.25:14:00Round Lake
249Luke GregorySo.25:40:00Glenbrook South
250Gael Alcala-25:44:00Maine East
251Conner Thompson-26:06:00Carmel
252Eddy TindellFr.26:19:00Antioch
253William XuSo.26:23:00Glenbrook North
254Timothy MillerFr.26:30:00Glenbrook North
255Logan EtheringtonFr.26:54:00Round Lake
256Eric OsbornSo.26:57:00Fremd
257Matthew KavanaghSo.27:03:00Hinsdale Central
258Ricky EgenSo.27:24:00Glenbrook South
259Quinn MundtSo.27:32:00Warren Township
260Peter PawlowiczSo.27:57:00Glenbrook South
261Benet Babu VargheseFr.27:59:00Maine East
262Gabriel GriffithFr.27:59:00Glenbrook North
263Noah SperlingFr.28:36:00Glenbrook North
264Alan LuFr.28:43:00Glenbrook North
265Jason IseleSo.29:01:00Glenbrook North
266Parth RanaSo.29:27:00Maine East
267Jack NurreFr.30:10:00Rolling Meadows
268Daniel BrunsFr.30:47:00Glenbrook North
269Chris AlkasFr.38:11:00Maine East

Junior Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Matt SchoesslingSr.16:39Rolling Meadows
2Jack MartinJr.16:58Rolling Meadows
3Charles O'BrienSr.17:13Fremd
4Mason SteereJr.17:14Hinsdale Central
5James WozniakSr.17:19Cary-Grove
6Liam McArthurSr.17:26Warren Township
7Scott XuSo.17:27Hinsdale Central
8Jack StewartSr.17:30Glenbrook North
9Aidan FruzynaSr.17:46Rolling Meadows
10Esteban PadillaJr.17:47Warren Township
11Alan NanceJr.17:49Wheeling
12Alec RebsamenSr.17:52Rolling Meadows
13Thomas RothSr.17:53Cary-Grove
14Georges Durand-17:55Evanston Twp.
15John BresnahanJr.17:56Glenbrook South
16David MartinezSr.17:57Wheeling
17Joey PatronikSr.17:57Glenbrook South
18Patrick HsiaoJr.18:00Hinsdale Central
19Steven RakosJr.18:01Hinsdale Central
20Samuel YoderJr.18:04Warren Township
21Roman TovarSr.18:05Grayslake Central
22Fernando OlveraSr.18:05Wheeling
23Dylen SiepkaSr.18:07Fremd
24Luke MenziesJr.18:08Antioch
25Ayoub El-AshmawiSr.18:14Evanston Twp.
26Jack WelchSr.18:15Warren Township
27Sam WestfallJr.18:17Glenbrook South
28George WhitingSo.18:19Evanston Twp.
29Jack RutsteinJr.18:22Evanston Twp.
30Cham YaoJr.18:24Hinsdale Central
31Tristan FitzgeraldSr.18:26Zion-Benton
32Josh TerrySr.18:31Hinsdale Central
33Adam CaesarJr.18:38Cary-Grove
34Ben TicsayJr.18:40Antioch
35Nate LandoltSr.18:49Evanston Twp.
36Lance StoreySr.18:52Zion-Benton
37Dan MondragonSr.18:53Wheeling
38Sohom DashJr.18:55Warren Township
39Adam BagnallSr.18:56Hinsdale Central
40Matthew HelminskiJr.18:57Rolling Meadows
41Mario GutierrezJr.18:59Zion-Benton
42Elyjia JonesJr.19:00Round Lake
43Roberto GarciaSr.19:02Warren Township
44Reese KinzigSr.19:04Grayslake Central
45Ilan Elenbogen-Sie...Sr.19:05Evanston Twp.
46Addy OtgontserenJr.19:10Glenbrook South
47Daniel FloresSr.19:10Cary-Grove
48Theo GikasJr.19:10Glenbrook South
49Harley YoderJr.19:12Warren Township
50Julio MartinezJr.19:17Hinsdale Central
51Lucas LapagliaJr.19:18Evanston Twp.
52Matthew ConwayJr.19:21Fremd
53Erick VandergawJr.19:21Glenbrook North
54Jose SierraJr.19:24Wheeling
55Ethan PolakJr.19:25Wheeling
56Nathan HelminskiJr.19:26Rolling Meadows
57Andrew JohnsonJr.19:26Zion-Benton
58Carson GhysJr.19:26Warren Township
59Collin Sorge-YoungJr.19:29Warren Township
60Ryan RockeyFr.19:30Wauconda
61Maximilian Herring...Jr.19:31Warren Township
62Lorenzo JenningsJr.19:31Hinsdale Central
63Isaac RuenJr.19:34Evanston Twp.
64Armando HerreraJr.19:35Wheeling
65Connor DietzJr.19:39Hinsdale Central
66Gabe WazJr.19:39Crystal Lake South
67Sebastian KleinJr.19:41Glenbrook North
68Jeff KlammJr.19:44Evanston Twp.
69Jourdon EastJr.19:44Zion-Benton
70Adam LatrielleSr.19:48Glenbrook South
71Jack KinseyJr.19:48Hinsdale Central
72Kristian CurtisJr.19:48Wheeling
73Hank GurleyJr.19:50Evanston Twp.
74Ben PetersSr.19:52Evanston Twp.
75Otto SkelleySr.19:53Cary-Grove
76Zachary McCainSr.19:56Round Lake
77Santiago CuevesJr.19:57Wheeling
78Matt SayreSr.19:57Hinsdale Central
79Justin WronaJr.20:00Glenbrook South
80Thomas HanJr.20:01Fremd
81Jeff AdamczykSr.20:06Antioch
82Justin VegaSr.20:13Round Lake
83Ethan RutledgeSr.20:13Warren Township
84Usaid MazharJr.20:17Fremd
85Jack RadajJr.20:18Warren Township
86Kaleb KotlowJr.20:20Antioch
87Ryan ParkSr.20:24Hinsdale Central
88Thomas JakubowskiJr.20:24Grayslake Central
89Jack BayJr.20:24Antioch
90Tobias RosalesSr.20:32Round Lake
91David Welte-HartFr.20:34Crystal Lake South
92Zach CookSr.20:38Antioch
93Juan AmadorJr.20:38Round Lake
94Hunter ThompsonSr.20:43Wauconda
95Murphy MaxwellSr.20:43Fremd
96Connor KirchoffSo.20:44Crystal Lake South
97Brigham CieslakJr.20:51Grayslake Central
98Henry PleszkunJr.20:53Glenbrook North
99Daniel AlfaroJr.20:53Round Lake
100Jacob DodsonSr.20:54Fremd
101Anthony CabreraSr.20:55Crystal Lake South
102George Papagiannop...Jr.20:55Glenbrook South
103Charlie KuhnJr.20:58Glenbrook South
104Nicholas SchoppJr.21:01Hinsdale Central
105Andrew CastroJr.21:02Glenbrook North
106Emmanuel VelazquezJr.21:03Round Lake
107Cody MedinaSr.21:05Grayslake Central
108Miles PletcherJr.21:06Grayslake Central
109Andrea VioliSr.21:06Glenbrook North
110Jack HolstonSr.21:08Antioch
111Pawel GasiorJr.21:08Fenton
112Michael KeeganJr.21:12Mundelein
113Keir LuczakJr.21:16Grayslake Central
114Evan DrewJr.21:18Hinsdale Central
115Matthew BlanckJr.21:25Hinsdale Central
116Roman GomezJr.21:26Fenton
117Brian GonzalezJr.21:26Round Lake
118Jack CruzSr.21:28Zion-Benton
119Josheph ClemensJr.21:29Glenbrook North
120Jose SanchezSr.21:30Round Lake
121Cole KirchoffSo.21:30Crystal Lake South
122Walker PennisiJr.21:30Evanston Twp.
123Cristian HidrogoJr.21:34Round Lake
124Aditya BhallaSr.21:38Glenbrook South
125John HernandezJr.21:38Wheeling
126Will WickerstySo.21:39Crystal Lake South
127Alexis ArenasJr.21:39Zion-Benton
128Paul MoonSr.21:40Rolling Meadows
129Luke SteinbeckJr.21:40Grayslake Central
130Walser SamuelJr.21:42Fremd
131Ryan ChangJr.21:43Fremd
132Gerry BermudezJr.21:47Glenbrook South
133Bailey McGrathJr.21:47Antioch
134Ryan WalowskiSr.21:48Warren Township
135Noah BrunsSr.21:49Glenbrook North
136Kyle DicksonSo.21:50Crystal Lake South
137Maximilian Van Mie...Sr.21:50Evanston Twp.
138Devin TzumasJr.21:51Wauconda
139Kevon ElzeySr.21:51Round Lake
140Zack SchaferJr.21:54Glenbrook North
141Dylan DebordJr.21:55Mundelein
142Owen KlimekFr.21:57Crystal Lake South
143Luke RoswickJr.21:59Mundelein
144Josh GorenyukSr.22:00Glenbrook South
145Oscar VarelaSr.22:03Fenton
146Sean LicataJr.22:08Glenbrook North
147Ethan LevyJr.22:08Glenbrook North
148Alan MendozaJr.22:09Fenton
149Gabe HernandezSr.22:14Round Lake
150Adrian CiszykJr.22:24Glenbrook South
151Kole PowersJr.22:28Antioch
152Josh GarateSr.22:28Glenbrook South
153Nicolas Avila-22:29Round Lake
154Daniel ZhangJr.22:30Hinsdale Central
155Arturo PereaJr.22:33Round Lake
156Daniel HamillSr.22:33Glenbrook South
157Justin TerryJr.22:46Hinsdale Central
158Jose Tellez-MendezJr.22:57Fremd
159Liam McCauleySr.23:05Fenton
160Max GambonySr.23:09Grayslake Central
161Eli WursterSr.23:12Wauconda
162Danny O'BrienJr.23:12Glenbrook South
163Jacek LulaJr.23:20Fenton
164Jeremy GunterSr.23:22Warren Township
165Sagar PatelSr.23:24Rolling Meadows
166Kunal SharmaJr.23:24Warren Township
167Andrew ZalewskiJr.23:30Wauconda
168Stephen HurleyJr.23:35Mundelein
169Jaime-Enrique AcostaJr.23:38Zion-Benton
170Ryan LarsenJr.23:52Warren Township
171Nate BrownJr.24:07:00Wauconda
172Manuel SaucedoSr.24:12:00Fenton
173Rafael OlivaresSr.24:25:00Round Lake
174Brett AugustynFr.24:29:00Crystal Lake South
175David WangJr.24:46:00Glenbrook North
176Brayden McNamaraSr.24:48:00Glenbrook South
177Dan LuzJr.24:48:00Wheeling
178Ethan RakowskyJr.24:54:00Glenbrook North
179Eric WangSr.25:28:00Rockford East
180Nigel HayeSo.25:44:00Wauconda
181Victor TovarSr.25:49:00Round Lake
182McGwire LandvickJr.27:16:00Wauconda
183David KiaupaSr.27:33:00Rolling Meadows
184Angelo PerteeteSr.28:10:00Rockford East
185Mauricio PerezJr.28:10:00Round Lake
186Anish Abeysiriward...Sr.28:21:00Glenbrook South
187Michael GrecoJr.29:26:00Glenbrook North
188Ian LeighliterFr.37:31:00Zion-Benton