Crystal Lake South Invitational

Saturday, September 02, 2017
Veteran Acres Park

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

Team Scores

Varsity

1Dundee-Crown58
2Rolling Meadows114
3Kaneland115
4Glenbrook South128
5Belvidere North161
6Cary-Grove163
7Elgin214
8Crystal Lake South232
9McHenry241
10Woodstock263
11Wauconda285
12Grant291
13Marian Central340
14Streamwood354
15Larkin399
16Lakes Community468
17Johnsburg486

Frosh/Soph

1McHenry96
2Glenbrook South103
3Fremd124
4Kaneland141
5Rolling Meadows149
6Belvidere North162
7Larkin186
8Woodstock203
9Crystal Lake South206
10Elgin248
11Grant284
12West Chicago285
13Dundee-Crown312
14Lakes Community358
15Wauconda386
16Streamwood465
17Harvard469
18Marian Central477

Map

Photos

Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Jack BeckerSr.16:06.4Crystal Lake South
2Matthew RichtmanSr.16:19.9Kaneland
3Maki MohrSr.16:57.6McHenry
4Anthony HurgoiSr.16:59.8Dundee-Crown
5Adam FoxSr.17:00.2Wauconda
6Jordan TheriaultSr.17:04.9Glenbrook South
7Eddie LennonJr.17:08.3Rolling Meadows
8Ryan JonesSo.17:09.4Marian Central
9Matt JortbergSr.17:10.9Glenbrook South
10Adam SwansonJr.17:20.2Dundee-Crown
11Emmanuel LopezFr.17:20.5Elgin
12Maxum CaesarSo.17:22.0Cary-Grove
13Danny PriceSr.17:23.1Dundee-Crown
14Andrew PilatSr.17:27.0McHenry
15Joey DeVitaSr.17:29.5Dundee-Crown
16Mark JensenJr.17:30.3Dundee-Crown
17Daniel OcchipintiSo.17:34.9Kaneland
18Justin SplittSo.17:41.4Grant
19Virgil MunyemanaSr.17:42.6Belvidere North
20Julio Arellano-Zap...Jr.17:43.7Woodstock
21CJ MillerJr.17:44.3Rolling Meadows
22Royce PiscitelloJr.17:47.5Rolling Meadows
23Matt SchoesslingJr.17:50.9Rolling Meadows
24Jonathon LewisSr.17:53.1Cary-Grove
25Ryan FosterSr.17:57.6Crystal Lake South
26Lucas JanikowskiJr.17:57.8Dundee-Crown
27Alec ScottSr.17:59.8Belvidere North
28Joey PaulettoJr.18:00.2Glenbrook South
29Nathan EhrenhoferSr.18:04.1Grant
30Jorge HernandezSr.18:04.5Dundee-Crown
31Aidan LodwigJr.18:04.6Kaneland
32Sam WebsterSr.18:05.2Kaneland
33Jacob WielgosJr.18:05.3Kaneland
34Charlie SchultzJr.18:09.2Glenbrook South
35Derek WarrenJr.18:09.5Cary-Grove
36Juan VillagomezJr.18:10.8Elgin
37Tyler PaddockSr.18:11.7Belvidere North
38Logan WalshJr.18:12.6Belvidere North
39Anthony ThomasSr.18:12.9Woodstock
40Austin HarnoisSr.18:21.9Belvidere North
41Aidan FruzynaJr.18:24.0Rolling Meadows
42Myles ViningJr.18:27.2Belvidere North
43Fernando ViverosSr.18:27.4Streamwood
44Peyton HeiserSr.18:28.6Kaneland
45Andrew LewisJr.18:28.9Cary-Grove
46Nate OrlykJr.18:29.0Rolling Meadows
47James WozniakJr.18:29.1Cary-Grove
48Ryan PetersFr.18:38.4Cary-Grove
49Carlos RamirezJr.18:39.6Streamwood
50Brian HernandezJr.18:41.4Dundee-Crown
51Alec RebsamenJr.18:42.3Rolling Meadows
52Dominic ChavezSr.18:43.8Glenbrook South
53Teddy RoewerSr.18:47.8Belvidere North
54Eric RodriguezJr.18:50.3Belvidere North
55Kyle WizgirdJr.18:50.5Dundee-Crown
56Jonathan PorrasSr.18:52.3Elgin
57Matt Van WitzenburgSr.18:55.2Crystal Lake South
58Donald CardyJr.18:56.6Grant
59Enrique DelgadoJr.18:58.8Elgin
60Diego CruzJr.19:00.9Woodstock
61Riley KeatingJr.19:03.2Elgin
62Tyler PrickettJr.19:04.0McHenry
63Marcos VillarrealJr.19:04.4Streamwood
64Cameron FischerJr.19:05.4Elgin
65Sam LonardSr.19:06.2Rolling Meadows
66Spencer HinesJr.19:09.2Marian Central
67Kellen KlapatchJr.19:12.4West Chicago
68Chris WintersSr.19:13.2Belvidere North
69Cameron CarranzaSr.19:13.3Elgin
70Nick BrunnJr.19:16.0Wauconda
71Daniel ChoSr.19:16.2Glenbrook South
72Carlos MirandaJr.19:17.6Larkin
73Mark HelminskiSr.19:17.7Rolling Meadows
74Matthew KrispinSr.19:19.6Dundee-Crown
75Reid StrickerJr.19:25.5Harvard
76Blake FinnJr.19:26.8Kaneland
77Jacob PetrikJr.19:28.3Kaneland
78Alfonso KesselerSr.19:30.0Dundee-Crown
79Carter HansenSr.19:32.1Woodstock
80Mike MessacarSr.19:33.3Wauconda
81Eric ChristensenSo.19:33.8Cary-Grove
82Mickey LandvickSr.19:36.1Wauconda
83Ben PinselSr.19:39.5Elgin
84Thomas RothJr.19:40.7Cary-Grove
85Vince D'AngeloSr.19:44.8McHenry
86Evan PowersSr.19:47.5Larkin
87Derek LeeJr.19:48.0Marian Central
88Trevor O'ConnorJr.19:48.9Crystal Lake South
89Cameron SmithSr.19:49.9Dundee-Crown
90Giorgio BoschiSr.19:53.0Elgin
91Drew OcchipintiSr.19:55.2Kaneland
92Kyle OrczykowskiJr.19:55.7Kaneland
93Ben PurcellSr.19:56.8Kaneland
94Brad FugielSr.20:00.7Rolling Meadows
95Nestor RuizJr.20:09.5Dundee-Crown
96Marcus KellerJr.20:12.6Wauconda
97Ethan NabongJr.20:16.5Crystal Lake South
98Giovanni CisnerosJr.20:20.3Elgin
99Inigo KesselerJr.20:31.0Dundee-Crown
100Joey PatronikJr.20:31.2Glenbrook South
101Benny BreyetteSr.20:32.4Dundee-Crown
102Jason PichardoJr.20:32.9Harvard
103Elvis ValadezJr.20:33.6Woodstock
104Adam CaesarSo.20:37.4Cary-Grove
105Stephen SheffelSo.20:46.0Cary-Grove
106Adrian FernandezJr.20:48.6Woodstock
107Angel FloresJr.20:51.5West Chicago
108Erik VinopalSo.20:52.3Rolling Meadows
109Michael BonaguraSr.20:53.8Crystal Lake South
110Nate MurdockJr.20:54.3Wauconda
111Jay PatelJr.20:55.2Lakes Community
112Max GerberSr.20:59.8Glenbrook South
113Chris TobinJr.21:07.1Johnsburg
114Oscar BirungiSr.21:08.7Larkin
115Zach SchiffmanSr.21:10.7Glenbrook South
116Otto SkelleyJr.21:12.3Cary-Grove
117Jorge PulidoSr.21:12.6Elgin
118Kevin HerreraSr.21:16.7Larkin
119Jesse QuinonesJr.21:21.9Elgin
120Ethan AbaneroSr.21:22.7Lakes Community
121Zacharias VegaSr.21:25.1Elgin
122Aditya BhallaJr.21:29.3Glenbrook South
123Paul FergusonJr.21:29.5Woodstock
124Andres DominguezJr.21:31.3Larkin
125Grant LehmanJr.21:35.0Cary-Grove
126Anthony RayzmanJr.21:38.6Wauconda
127George WoodSr.21:39.9Glenbrook South
128Jordan LynchJr.21:45.3Glenbrook South
129Eli JankowskiSr.21:50.1Marian Central
130Matt TobinSr.21:50.6Johnsburg
131Brendon KaunasSr.21:50.7McHenry
132Adam LatrielleJr.22:01.2Glenbrook South
133Ethan WagamanJr.22:02.5Grant
134Nolan McCoyJr.22:05.4Woodstock
135Steven SoliSr.22:10.4Cary-Grove
136Jdyn RossJr.22:18.5Grant
137Anthony CabreraJr.22:19.0Crystal Lake South
138David OngkikoSr.22:24.9Lakes Community
139Albert NavarroJr.22:26.5Dundee-Crown
140Mason HurlessJr.22:27.8Woodstock
141Nate WendtJr.22:31.4Johnsburg
142Andy PrincerJr.22:34.0Woodstock
143Christian SanchezJr.22:37.0Streamwood
144David KruseJr.22:42.6Woodstock
145Rudra PatelJr.22:45.2Lakes Community
146Eli WursterJr.22:55.0Wauconda
147Jorge HalekSr.22:55.3Lakes Community
148Jayce NewtonSr.23:08.7Elgin
149Peter WallisFr.23:25.2Cary-Grove
150Dan LyonsJr.23:29.4Crystal Lake South
151Eddie BuissonSr.23:35.2Wauconda
152Trevor SantiagoJr.23:37.3Johnsburg
153Daniyal AhmedJr.23:40.3Streamwood
154Jimmy PalmerSr.23:45.8Glenbrook South
155Nicklaus KoeckritzSr.23:47.4Elgin
156Alexis AlvaradoJr.23:54.3Larkin
157Ben ReuterSo.23:54.6Marian Central
158David KiaupaJr.24:04.1Rolling Meadows
159Paul MoonJr.24:13.4Rolling Meadows
160Kris BeauchaneSr.24:20.9Elgin
161Eric LathamJr.24:24.8West Chicago
162Eddie EspainSr.24:42.7Harvard
163Jonathan SchriverSr.24:45.6Grant
164Jett HalversonJr.24:46.5Cary-Grove
165Keegan WilliamsJr.24:50.2Grant
166Alonso HernandezJr.24:54.7Larkin
167Hunter ThompsonJr.24:57.3Wauconda
168Ethan AquinoSr.25:15.9Glenbrook South
169Brayden McNamaraJr.25:20.7Glenbrook South
170Matt KonradSr.25:22.0Kaneland
171Kevin KakkanadSr.25:35.0Elgin
172Jordan LescaleetJr.25:35.9Dundee-Crown
173Rocco RooneyJr.25:42.4Rolling Meadows
174Andy SanchezSr.25:58.1Rolling Meadows
175Zach LeeSr.26:32.8Marian Central
176Giovanni QuinonesJr.27:22.6Elgin
177Cade WizcebJr.27:29.5Johnsburg
178Christian TelloJr.27:33.7Streamwood
179Jaron CanoSr.27:39.4Elgin
180Noah JoerinJr.28:18.8Elgin
181Richard GarciaSr.28:21.0Streamwood
182Daniel HamillJr.29:20.0Glenbrook South
183Tommy O'BrienSr.30:25.7Wauconda
184Pedro CortezJr.30:49.4Elgin
185Tyler GillumSr.31:23.7Marian Central

Frosh/Soph Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Will KellySo.11:11.9Glenbrook South
2Max BeutelSo.11:28.5Belvidere North
3Will HouserSo.11:43.7Glenbrook South
4Jack MartinSo.11:52.5Rolling Meadows
5Caleb SchopenFr.11:55.0McHenry
6Matt BrownFr.11:59.5Crystal Lake South
7Aidan SchleutermannFr.11:59.7Woodstock
8Stephen BarrettoFr.12:00.3Rolling Meadows
9Jessi GarciaSo.12:01.6McHenry
10Jacob WrightSo.12:03.1Rolling Meadows
11Peter OsielskiSo.12:05.9West Chicago
12Colton RomigFr.12:06.4Grant
13Thomas NovakSo.12:06.4Fremd
14Ethan NealeSo.12:07.0Kaneland
15Miguel RodriguezFr.12:12.4Larkin
16Ian KneblSo.12:12.4McHenry
17James KurtzweilSo.12:21.1Glenbrook South
18Anish PokharkarFr.12:21.1Fremd
19Zander CasisSo.12:21.9Belvidere North
20Max WizgirdSo.12:22.8Dundee-Crown
21Ryan BishopSo.12:24.5Grant
22Christopher DavisSo.12:27.2Crystal Lake South
23Miguel UriosteguiSo.12:27.2Larkin
24Jair VillagomezSo.12:33.1Larkin
25Nicholas VencesFr.12:34.3Elgin
26Seth NosekSo.12:39.9Kaneland
27Kevin LuiSo.12:41.6Fremd
28Kade MacDonaldFr.12:42.8McHenry
29Jack HansenFr.12:42.8Woodstock
30Ben GuzickSo.12:43.0Johnsburg
31Tim SmithSo.12:43.9Lakes Community
32Ethan WalkerSo.12:44.4Kaneland
33Jack WolskiSo.12:45.3Fremd
34Isaiah DallalFr.12:46.2Kaneland
35Joshua ThakurdasSo.12:47.1Fremd
36Peter WalsdorfFr.12:47.5Marian Central
37Maximillian CoryellSo.12:48.9Elgin
38Brady PopovichFr.12:49.0Kaneland
39Jorge AragonFr.12:51.5McHenry
40Aaron LodwigFr.12:51.9Kaneland
41Wade HerreraSo.12:53.9Glenbrook South
42Leopoldo SolisSo.12:54.3Larkin
43Anthony TysonFr.12:55.4Glenbrook South
44Daniel BerkebileSo.12:58.1Woodstock
45Nick GrasseSo.12:58.4Fremd
46Hayden ZaluckyjFr.13:00.2Belvidere North
47Kai KeeneFr.13:01.8Wauconda
48Steve BrownSo.13:01.9Belvidere North
49Joseph WilliamsonFr.13:04.0West Chicago
50James MurphySo.13:09.5Belvidere North
51Adam ThomasSo.13:10.7Woodstock
52Daniel KoFr.13:11.2Fremd
53Will PulsSo.13:12.4McHenry
54Luiz GuzmanSo.13:13.2West Chicago
55Josh MartinezFr.13:15.2Crystal Lake South
56Jalen RiosFr.13:17.3Grant
57Aidan MillerFr.13:18.2Wauconda
58Jack LyonsFr.13:19.1Crystal Lake South
59Matt HelminskiSo.13:20.0Rolling Meadows
60Jason ZaldivarSo.13:22.0Elgin
61John BresnahanSo.13:22.6Glenbrook South
62Charles FittsFr.13:23.0Kaneland
63Israel ArreguinFr.13:24.3Elgin
64Sebastian WazFr.13:25.2Dundee-Crown
65Enrique RivasFr.13:25.8Dundee-Crown
66Justin WildeSo.13:27.1McHenry
67Luis SanchezSo.13:27.9Elgin
68Brayden SingerSo.13:28.3McHenry
69Jacob LetmanskiSo.13:30.9McHenry
70KT SiverstenFr.13:31.3Crystal Lake South
71Scotty DunneSo.13:32.0Kaneland
72Aidan GillespieFr.13:33.9Lakes Community
73Nathan HelminskiSo.13:34.8Rolling Meadows
74Josh DiersonFr.13:37.6Crystal Lake South
75Noah AndersonSo.13:38.1Belvidere North
76Usaid MazharSo.13:38.7Fremd
77Julian AnselmoSo.13:38.8Elgin
78Preston DavidsonFr.13:39.5Glenbrook South
79Dylan SienaFr.13:39.6Fremd
80Nick WeberSo.13:40.0Woodstock
81Nithin MantenaFr.13:40.6Fremd
82James ScottFr.13:42.7Glenbrook South
83Bryan KurpiewskiFr.13:42.8Glenbrook South
84Roshan BetkerurSo.13:43.2Elgin
85Jacob PedersenFr.13:43.6Harvard
86Zachary StordahlFr.13:44.3Cary-Grove
87Matthew FinkelFr.13:44.7Glenbrook South
88Pat JenkinsFr.13:45.1Wauconda
89Aiden MassmanSo.13:45.9Belvidere North
90Anthony GarciaFr.13:46.4McHenry
91Jacob Mc LeanSo.13:47.0McHenry
92Brandon EscarenoSo.13:47.1Elgin
93Christopher FountainFr.13:47.3Kaneland
94Christopher LopezSo.13:47.5Streamwood
95Parker ZanchoSo.13:47.9McHenry
96Josiah McLeanFr.13:49.1West Chicago
97Dane BranstromFr.13:49.2Glenbrook South
98William HuberFr.13:49.2Kaneland
99George BoutotSo.13:49.8Dundee-Crown
100Thomas HanSo.13:49.9Fremd
101Justin WronaSo.13:52.0Glenbrook South
102Zach IsonhartFr.13:52.3Harvard
103Parker MaloneFr.13:54.6Kaneland
104Angelo ButcherSo.13:56.0Larkin
105Jacob KinzlerFr.13:57.3Glenbrook South
106Anthony AbruzzoSo.13:57.8Kaneland
107Sumin ChoSo.14:00.7Glenbrook South
108Will FinucaneSo.14:02.9Dundee-Crown
109Ty DwyerFr.14:03.8Lakes Community
110Sam WestfallSo.14:05.9Glenbrook South
111Grady GermannFr.14:06.1Johnsburg
112Sean HumpaSo.14:06.4Lakes Community
113JJ LichSo.14:08.5Harvard
114Christian Diaz-DeL...So.14:11.0Streamwood
115Liam FaustinoSo.14:11.5Lakes Community
116Logan HagmannFr.14:12.9Woodstock
117Emilio FigueroaFr.14:13.1Grant
118Ben SchneiderheinzeFr.14:14.3Lakes Community
119Nathaniel PulsFr.14:15.6McHenry
120Anthony AloisioFr.14:16.8Fremd
121Jacob RomeroSo.14:16.8West Chicago
122Zander HodzicSo.14:17.8Belvidere North
123Daniel RamirezFr.14:18.6Streamwood
124Caleb ReedFr.14:20.4Fremd
125Mrugesh ThakorFr.14:21.0Glenbrook South
126Carter AdamsFr.14:21.3Glenbrook South
127Colin MongeFr.14:21.4Lakes Community
128Caleb ShadeFr.14:23.1West Chicago
129Matt JasinskiFr.14:25.5Wauconda
130Michael O'KeeffeFr.14:27.4Rolling Meadows
131Gabe WazSo.14:27.6Crystal Lake South
132Garrett CzajkowskiFr.14:28.4Crystal Lake South
133Levi AustinSo.14:31.5Harvard
134Addy OtgontserenSo.14:33.2Glenbrook South
135Tim LorenzSo.14:33.3Crystal Lake South
136Jack HolderSo.14:38.9Kaneland
137Maximo AlanisSo.14:40.7Streamwood
138Sam WalserSo.14:41.6Fremd
139Noah MunozFr.14:42.5Elgin
140Lawrence GotoFr.14:43.7Larkin
141Andrew ValdovinosSo.14:46.4Streamwood
142Oscar AlmonteSo.14:47.9West Chicago
143Ryan NguyenFr.14:49.1West Chicago
144Blake SieckowskiSo.14:51.4Grant
145Quentin SkelleyFr.14:54.7Cary-Grove
146Kaleb BergerFr.14:55.5Elgin
147Alex KrysiukFr.14:55.6Crystal Lake South
148Angel VencesFr.14:57.2Marian Central
149Aydyn BanksFr.14:57.6McHenry
150Luke MaddenSr.14:57.7West Chicago
151Charlie KuhnSo.14:59.0Glenbrook South
152Krish ShahFr.15:00.1Elgin
153Leo JoergerSo.15:02.3Fremd
154Theo GikasSo.15:02.6Glenbrook South
155Jacob WagnerSo.15:05.5Belvidere North
156Jacob MuellerFr.15:09.4Lakes Community
157Will WickerstyFr.15:10.2Crystal Lake South
158Manuel LunaSo.15:11.5Elgin
159Alfonso NapolesSo.15:13.9Elgin
160Andre BalloSo.15:14.9Fremd
161Danny O'BrienSo.15:15.9Glenbrook South
162Eric LopezFr.15:17.7McHenry
163Williams UmanaSo.15:19.4Elgin
164Zander MyersFr.15:19.6Elgin
165Brayan EscamillaFr.15:21.1McHenry
166Cole BradyFr.15:21.2Glenbrook South
167Anshul KaushikFr.15:23.8Fremd
168Jack MaloneFr.15:24.8Fremd
169Devin SantinelloFr.15:25.6Rolling Meadows
170Luke MoreheadSo.15:28.6Marian Central
171Solomon FoleyFr.15:29.4Belvidere North
172Trevor SusslandFr.15:32.5Kaneland
173Lance OlsenSo.15:35.8Dundee-Crown
174Drew KnuettelFr.15:37.7Lakes Community
175Josef GerleFr.15:37.8Wauconda
176Kevin VillaFr.15:38.9Dundee-Crown
177James OgilvyFr.15:39.8Fremd
178Axel VargasFr.15:43.2Elgin
179Eduardo LoaSo.15:48.3West Chicago
180Jay SeiflowFr.15:55.2Lakes Community
181Daniel GfesserFr.15:55.2Lakes Community
182Ryan ChangSo.16:00.0Fremd
183Quentin CrownFr.16:00.2Woodstock
184Angel OsorioSo.16:02.7West Chicago
185Jack SuarezFr.16:04.2Marian Central
186Matthew StockhorstSo.16:04.7Lakes Community
187Josh DelgadoFr.16:06.4Grant
188Gabino UriosteguiSo.16:06.8Elgin
189Charles MayFr.16:10.9West Chicago
190Suyash TewariFr.16:10.9Fremd
191Coen GarlingFr.16:12.8West Chicago
192Martin AstterFr.16:14.5Johnsburg
193Michael NicioliSo.16:14.7Rolling Meadows
194Nihar SimhadriSo.16:15.5Fremd
195Saahil PatelFr.16:16.5Fremd
196Evan KnudsenSo.16:18.2Marian Central
197Andrew ZalewskiSo.16:18.4Wauconda
198Ben BurnsSo.16:20.9Dundee-Crown
199Nate BrownSo.16:24.2Wauconda
200Abe KumarFr.16:27.7Fremd
201Matt NoelFr.16:28.9Kaneland
202Jeff WongFr.16:30.4Fremd
203David MorenoFr.16:32.4West Chicago
204Jimmy MroczkaFr.16:37.4Lakes Community
205Will SimsFr.16:38.2Fremd
206Nate WetzelFr.16:40.1Johnsburg
207Julius SlimkoFr.16:47.2Cary-Grove
208Jaxxon FaverFr.16:51.7West Chicago
209Jorge PerezSo.16:57.0Dundee-Crown
210Ishan AnandSo.16:59.6Fremd
211Brian RiccardoSo.17:01.6Fremd
212Henry ClarkFr.17:01.7Glenbrook South
213Murphy O'HaraFr.17:03.4Crystal Lake South
214Evan SchmittFr.17:08.8Dundee-Crown
215Peter NguyenFr.17:08.9Streamwood
216Adam TorenFr.17:09.0Elgin
217Cade EmpenFr.17:13.0Lakes Community
218Ceaser OvalleFr.17:16.2Dundee-Crown
219Xavier LeeFr.17:17.9Streamwood
220Minh DuongFr.17:18.6Rolling Meadows
221Shuchir BhanageSo.17:26.7Elgin
222Quentin BlaisFr.17:30.1Marian Central
223Silas LonardSo.17:30.9Rolling Meadows
224Jonas SmithFr.17:36.1Fremd
225Jake WandSo.18:19.8Marian Central
226Gerry BermudezSo.18:25.6Glenbrook South
227Jack LindnerFr.18:27.9Lakes Community
228Alexander VelikovFr.18:28.2Elgin
229Frank RedisiFr.18:36.9Dundee-Crown
230Joseph WalsdorfFr.18:49.6Marian Central
231Trey RomigSo.18:58.5Grant
232David SohFr.19:01.9Dundee-Crown
233Chris HernandezFr.19:28.3West Chicago
234Motoki NishiuraSo.19:28.6Fremd
235James SohnSo.19:40.4Larkin
236Brandon KelleyFr.20:14.8Larkin
237Max RayFr.20:33.2Marian Central
238Eric OsbornFr.20:46.5Fremd
239Andrew PierceSr.20:49.9Harvard
240Danny KoernerFr.20:55.1Dundee-Crown
241Yug MittalFr.21:41.7Fremd
242Nigel HayeFr.22:34.2Wauconda
243Drew GillumSo.24:18.7Marian Central