Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

Team Scores

Junior Varsity

1Oswego (East)29
2Winnetka (New Trier)123
3Chicago (St. Ignatius Colleg...129
4Deerfield134
5Chicago (Marist)251
6Whitney Young268
7Lombard (Glenbard East)272
8Bradley-Bourbonnais325
9Chicago (Taft)327
10Evanston (Twp.)365
11Skokie (Niles West)389
12St. Viator396
13Woodstock482
14Chicago (DePaul College Prep)495
15Willowbrook496
16Northridge Prep502
17Glenview (Glenbrook South)556
18Roselle (Lake Park)566
19Chicago (University)569
20Chicago (Lincoln Park)616
21Chicago (Brother Rice)655
22Franklin Park-Northlake (Ley...659
23Niles North665
24Loyola Academy680
25Chicago (Mather)690
26Round Lake727
27Oak Forest745
28Maine South797
29Vernon Hills847
30Lombard (Montini)858
31Chicago (Von Steuben)920
32Elmwood Park949
33Argo Community950
34Norridge (Ridgewood)952
35Glenbrook North989
36Joliet Catholic990
37Mt. Prospect (Prospect)1049
38Chicago (St. Patrick)1056
39Marian Catholic1072
40Woodstock (North)1103
41Wheeling1150
42Fenwick1159
43Chicago (Payton)1160
44Chicago (Senn)1217
45ITW David Speer Academy1275
46St. Laurence1332
47Lake Forest Academy1359
48Chicago (Steinmetz)1394
49Chicago (Noble/Bulls)1405
50Chicago (Marine Military Aca...1566
51Chicago (St. Rita)1652
52Chicago (Christ the King)1722

Freshmen

1Oswego (East)47
2Winnetka (New Trier)69
3Glenview (Glenbrook South)156
4Evanston (Twp.)156
5Deerfield157
6Whitney Young189
7Maine South204
8Bradley-Bourbonnais216
9Mt. Prospect (Prospect)219
10Wheeling247
11Willowbrook280
12Glenbrook North282
13Skokie (Niles West)326
14Niles North335
15Franklin Park-Northlake (Ley...426
16Loyola Academy427
17Chicago (Marist)463

Sophomore

1Loyola Academy49
2Skokie (Niles West)118
3Glenview (Glenbrook South)123
4Oswego (East)123
5Glenbrook North132
6Winnetka (New Trier)139
7Whitney Young180
8Evanston (Twp.)189
9Deerfield241
10Round Lake273
11Lombard (Glenbard East)286
12Chicago (Taft)338
13Chicago (Marist)363
14Argo Community376
15Franklin Park-Northlake (Ley...383

Map

Photos

Photographer: Sam Westfall

Junior Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Brad WigginsSr.15:33.70Oswego (East)
2Thomas LeonardSr.15:42.76Chicago (Marist)
3Luke WentzSr.15:45.01Oswego (East)
4Alfredo MacLaughlinSr.15:56.82Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
5Jacob FlynnSr.15:59.20Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
6Heriberto AlvarezSr.16:00.84Oswego (East)
7Nicholas BozarthSr.16:02.36Oswego (East)
8Ben KraemerSr.16:04.94Deerfield
9Jacob FritzSr.16:05.45Bradley-Bourbonnais
10Cole BernsteinSo.16:07.30Deerfield
11Luke SikoraSr.16:07.70Chicago (University)
12Nathan BrischettoSr.16:08.40Oswego (East)
13Maverick LangeSr.16:11.60Oswego (East)
14Lucas GuidoneJr.16:13.75Chicago (Taft)
15Nicky Edwards-LevinJr.16:15.31Chicago (University)
16Mike ReifSr.16:17.53Oak Forest
17Nathan JorgensenSo.16:17.65Roselle (Lake Park)
18Jackson FlickSr.16:19.88Winnetka (New Trier)
19Maximilian BarriosJr.16:20.95Chicago (Von Steuben)
20George EsteveJr.16:22.28Winnetka (New Trier)
21Nick HenzJr.16:23.11Oswego (East)
22Michael LesakSr.16:23.40Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
23Alexander DasFr.16:24.36Oswego (East)
24Tyler AckermanSr.16:24.52Winnetka (New Trier)
25Patric NatindimSr.16:25.73St. Viator
26Josh PuyearJr.16:28.78Deerfield
27Brian MooreSo.16:28.91Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
28Ben AkasonSr.16:32.23Winnetka (New Trier)
29Daniel MurphyJr.16:33.21Whitney Young
30Nick FischJr.16:33.39Lombard (Montini)
31Aidan IhmsSr.16:34.77Lombard (Glenbard East)
32Cody ArenasJr.16:37.06Round Lake
33Aidan LorenzJr.16:37.25Whitney Young
34Tyler KingJr.16:37.42Willowbrook
35Kembre DanielSr.16:42.46Chicago (Lincoln Park)
36Lincoln CroweJr.16:43.13Winnetka (New Trier)
37Liam LinnenJr.16:43.35Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
38Tyler GilleySr.16:45.54Winnetka (New Trier)
39Andrew KerlinSo.16:46.24Chicago (Marist)
40Jack RutsteinSr.16:47.18Evanston (Twp.)
41Nick KileySo.16:47.21Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
42Boston BrooksSr.16:48.59Bradley-Bourbonnais
43Tony DeliraSr.16:48.90Chicago (Alcott)
44Jake PhillipsSo.16:49.14Chicago (Marist)
45Jack HansenJr.16:49.58Woodstock
46Nigel NeibelSr.16:49.91Lombard (Glenbard East)
47Ben ZamlerJr.16:52.95Deerfield
48Eric LakemakerSo.16:53.58Deerfield
49Grayson GonskiSr.16:53.67Bradley-Bourbonnais
50Jose GarciaSr.16:54.09Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
51John McGivernJr.16:54.98Skokie (Niles West)
52Andrew BrockmeierJr.16:55.12Northridge Prep
53Ben KeenanJr.16:57.07Winnetka (New Trier)
54Dan GomezJr.16:58.62Northridge Prep
55Daniel CasarezSr.16:59.65Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
56Kavin NagpalJr.16:59.83Chicago (Senn)
57Max CarrollSr.16:59.89Chicago (Taft)
58Leo StantonJr.17:00.01Loyola Academy
59Matt FlickJr.17:01.36Winnetka (New Trier)
60Michael SchumacherSo.17:02.10St. Viator
61Alex KapalaJr.17:02.90Lombard (Glenbard East)
62Jack RhynerFr.17:03.58Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
63Jimmy MaguireSr.17:03.87Chicago (Brother Rice)
64Josh SilvermanSr.17:04.83Winnetka (New Trier)
65Matthew DesantisFr.17:04.85Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
66Theo ConroySo.17:05.32Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
67Ryan BernsteinSo.17:05.48Deerfield
68Ryan WongJr.17:06.75Whitney Young
69Brandon HeseltonSr.17:07.35Willowbrook
70Andrew BylsmaSr.17:07.99Lombard (Glenbard East)
71Trevor GlancySr.17:09.69Skokie (Niles West)
72Ellis AllenJr.17:10.93Evanston (Twp.)
73Paxton FerencakJr.17:11.36Whitney Young
74Alex LuoSo.17:11.41Deerfield
75James McGlashonSr.17:11.85Chicago (Taft)
76Kevin GeeSo.17:12.15Chicago (Mather)
77Raghav GuptaSr.17:12.58Winnetka (New Trier)
78James MoranSr.17:12.72Evanston (Twp.)
79Mack MecenasJr.17:13.70Lombard (Glenbard East)
80Parker YanezJr.17:16.02Whitney Young
81Umar ChaudhrySr.17:17.64Skokie (Niles West)
82Lucas MoskovitzSo.17:18.70Deerfield
83Aidan SchleutermannJr.17:19.83Woodstock
84Eddie BurkeJr.17:20.54Chicago (Brother Rice)
85Jazhel NavarroSr.17:21.54Chicago (Lincoln Park)
86Ethan SuhSo.17:24.66Skokie (Niles West)
87Carlos BarillasSo.17:25.16Whitney Young
88Daniel RiordanJr.17:25.99Loyola Academy
89Kevin BugosJr.17:27.08Chicago (Marist)
90Mikey CorcoranJr.17:27.54Chicago (Brother Rice)
91Al KaleshiSr.17:27.93Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
92James ScottJr.17:28.45Glenview (Glenbrook South)
93Tommy KavanaughJr.17:29.29Chicago (Marist)
94Andrew OsbornJr.17:30.37Deerfield
95Sonny GranzettoSo.17:30.50Evanston (Twp.)
96Jack WalshSr.17:30.99Maine South
97Connor WallsJr.17:32.76Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
98Larry BranchSr.17:32.99The Noble Academy
99Carlos MorenoJr.17:33.01Whitney Young
100Frank DudzikFr.17:33.55Woodstock (North)
101Jonah KaplanJr.17:33.98Deerfield
102Michael PolizziFr.17:34.00Chicago (Taft)
103Ryan PolitzkiSr.17:34.20St. Viator
104Nico PanawaSr.17:35.11Roselle (Lake Park)
105Liam PerreaultJr.17:35.39Niles North
106Kyle KenmotsuJr.17:36.67Niles North
107Matthew CheathamSr.17:37.95Chicago (Taft)
108Marcus PorchiaSr.17:38.25Joliet Catholic
109Solomon GreenSo.17:39.72Evanston (Twp.)
110Niko KoupasSr.17:40.44Maine South
111Jeremy OrtizJr.17:41.19Oswego (East)
112Kamil KotarskiJr.17:41.54Elmwood Park
113Itamar ShifrinSr.17:41.57Vernon Hills
114Alfredo ToledoSr.17:42.12Lombard (Glenbard East)
115Owen BriggemanJr.17:42.39Evanston (Twp.)
116Sergio MendietaJr.17:42.44Chicago (St. Patrick)
117Keagan MorganSr.17:42.80Marian Catholic
118John BresnahanSr.17:42.82Glenview (Glenbrook South)
119Keegan EstradaSr.17:43.45Winnetka (New Trier)
120Wade HerreraSr.17:43.62Glenview (Glenbrook South)
121Daniel BerkebileSr.17:43.72Woodstock
122Charlie RichardsonFr.17:43.87Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
123Nathan KocheraJr.17:44.76St. Viator
124Connor FitzpatrickJr.17:45.11Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
125Aidan MartinJr.17:45.41Northridge Prep
126Matt AndersonJr.17:45.76Bradley-Bourbonnais
127Connor FlynnJr.17:46.12St. Viator
128Caleb DavisSr.17:46.21Chicago (Marist)
129Anthony RichterSr.17:46.76Oak Forest
130Brendan DalcantonJr.17:48.64Bradley-Bourbonnais
131Matthew CareyJr.17:48.77Skokie (Niles West)
132Ben CunneenJr.17:49.01Willowbrook
133Jason DahlbergSr.17:49.37Deerfield
134Seth CarlsonJr.17:49.43Whitney Young
135Sebastian KleinSr.17:49.90Glenbrook North
136Luke HortsmanSr.17:50.76Chicago (Marist)
137Thomas DiazJr.17:50.97Argo Community
138Ryder KernSo.17:51.50Whitney Young
139David RoachJr.17:51.58Oswego (East)
140Clark ShulferSo.17:54.09Woodstock
141Ben YoderJr.17:54.78Winnetka (New Trier)
142Danny MurgesJr.17:54.86Maine South
143Dominic O'ConnellJr.17:56.49Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
144Cole HougoJr.17:57.30Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
145Jack MichelJr.17:57.47Winnetka (New Trier)
146Cody SlutzkyJr.17:57.76Glenview (Glenbrook South)
147John SanchezSr.17:58.83Round Lake
148Leo BrettSr.17:59.17Loyola Academy
149Elai SpectorSr.17:59.45Deerfield
150Carter LindbergJr.18:00.10Winnetka (New Trier)
151John FlanaganJr.18:01.89Lombard (Glenbard East)
152Alex StoffelmayrJr.18:02.61Winnetka (New Trier)
153Thomas FloreyJr.18:03.76Willowbrook
154Daniel BekkoucheJr.18:04.47Chicago (Mather)
155Ian JoeJr.18:04.68Vernon Hills
156Max HodorySo.18:04.82Woodstock
157Dane BranstromJr.18:05.20Glenview (Glenbrook South)
158Jake DoergeJr.18:05.93Chicago (Taft)
159Scott BeveridgeJr.18:06.03Argo Community
160Zachary CheukJr.18:06.71Skokie (Niles West)
161Jake ZeggerFr.18:07.74Roselle (Lake Park)
162Brendan GearySo.18:07.79Chicago (Marist)
163Dylan HansonFr.18:07.96Woodstock
164Eli GinsburgSr.18:08.16Chicago (University)
165Lance JuridicoSr.18:08.53Norridge (Ridgewood)
166John PinsJr.18:09.00Northridge Prep
167Logan HagmannJr.18:09.30Woodstock
168Michael LaSusaJr.18:09.80Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
169Declan OchoaFr.18:10.45Chicago (Lincoln Park)
170Preston DavidsonJr.18:10.71Glenview (Glenbrook South)
171Emmanuel NwatuSo.18:10.82Chicago (Mather)
172Antanas RishkoSo.18:11.49Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
173Matthew LandeSr.18:11.70Skokie (Niles West)
174Sam SchulerJr.18:11.89Northridge Prep
175Jeff SaeleJr.18:11.91Roselle (Lake Park)
176Grant FisherSr.18:12.60Deerfield
177Nicholas OrtizSr.18:13.33Chicago (Noble/Bulls)
178Damian RochaSo.18:13.57Willowbrook
179Simon Huffman-GottschlingSr.18:13.94Chicago (Payton)
180Joe ArianoSr.18:15.59Deerfield
181Nathan MoyerSo.18:15.72Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
182Zach BertinoJr.18:16.08Joliet Catholic
183Luke FerriSr.18:17.53Niles North
184Themy FrangiasSr.18:18.04Chicago (Lincoln Park)
185Micah PlofskySr.18:18.54Deerfield
186Alex DillonSr.18:18.68Winnetka (New Trier)
187Lukas TichotaSo.18:18.72Niles North
188Alex FloresSr.18:18.99Chicago (Mather)
189Nathan KalvigJr.18:19.15Marian Catholic
190Mac CooleySr.18:19.62Deerfield
191Matthew GossSr.18:20.11St. Viator
192Aidan VernonJr.18:20.12Evanston (Twp.)
193Harrison WollneyJr.18:20.17Glenview (Glenbrook South)
194Christian SpearJr.18:22.75Oswego (East)
195Henry RussellJr.18:23.08Winnetka (New Trier)
196Hugo GaribaldiSr.18:23.57Chicago (Von Steuben)
197Kasper GoralczykSr.18:24.05Niles North
198Jonathan RiveraJr.18:24.19Chicago (Marist)
199Jonathan HernandezSr.18:24.38Norridge (Ridgewood)
200Jacob CapalboJr.18:24.65Joliet Catholic
201Ebaad SiddiquiJr.18:24.90Skokie (Niles West)
202Sam WestfallSr.18:25.08Glenview (Glenbrook South)
203Kevin SlawackiSo.18:25.44Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
204Ethan CastetteSo.18:25.63Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
205Patrick SchumacherSr.18:26.75St. Viator
206Steve VozarJr.18:26.83Roselle (Lake Park)
207Daniel CastroJr.18:27.92Niles North
208Liam McGoldrickSo.18:28.23Oak Forest
209Daniel BottcherJr.18:28.40St. Viator
210Anthony VazquezJr.18:28.75Northridge Prep
211Carter AdamsJr.18:28.77Glenview (Glenbrook South)
212Caden GeorgeJr.18:29.13Norridge (Ridgewood)
213Theo SaltourosSo.18:29.23Chicago (Taft)
214Omar GomezJr.18:29.28Elmwood Park
215Sam MontgomerySr.18:29.65Skokie (Niles West)
216Elyjia JonesSr.18:30.60Round Lake
217Mick FlannerySo.18:30.90Lombard (Montini)
218Gideon MitchellJr.18:30.91Chicago (University)
219Jonathan GarciaJr.18:31.35Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
220Jesus GonzalezJr.18:31.84Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
221Kevin HilleslandSr.18:31.90Winnetka (New Trier)
222Vincente GuerecaSr.18:31.97Elmwood Park
223Cal MulderJr.18:32.35Bradley-Bourbonnais
224Rocco MarcelloJr.18:32.85Lombard (Glenbard East)
225Jack SteinSr.18:33.38Winnetka (New Trier)
226Chris PearceSr.18:33.39Winnetka (New Trier)
227Harrison MorgSr.18:33.99Chicago (Brother Rice)
228Zack GrecoJr.18:34.60Deerfield
229Tarek AlnatshehJr.18:34.63Chicago (Mather)
230Alan SandovalSr.18:35.10Chicago (Steinmetz)
231William ThakurJr.18:35.73Chicago (Payton)
232Vicente BernalSr.18:35.77Roselle (Lake Park)
233Peter MontegrandeJr.18:35.95Wheeling
234Trinton MooreJr.18:36.23Whitney Young
235Alex RandallSr.18:36.83Vernon Hills
236Juan CelioJr.18:37.09Chicago (St. Patrick)
237Grant FoutsSo.18:37.43Bradley-Bourbonnais
238Jacob MinjaresJr.18:37.56Round Lake
239Tommy MaySo.18:38.87Lombard (Montini)
240Jameson TeuberJr.18:40.05Woodstock (North)
241Gavin HougoJr.18:40.36Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
242Logan PechtSr.18:40.51Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
243Emilio DominguezJr.18:40.55ITW David Speer Academy
244Bryan LunaJr.18:40.62Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
245Ben BarryJr.18:40.93Lombard (Glenbard East)
246Caden GierstorfJr.18:41.27Fenwick
247Noah MorrisHofferJr.18:41.89Evanston (Twp.)
248Juan CruzJr.18:42.25Argo Community
249Nathaniel FukutakeSr.18:43.35Oswego (East)
250Jonathan CamposSr.18:43.59Round Lake
251David PalmerSr.18:43.93Vernon Hills
252Joey PorebskiSr.18:44.13Chicago (Taft)
253Allan PotterFr.18:44.27St. Laurence
254Alex KrullJr.18:45.17Glenbrook North
255Max MooreJr.18:45.34Whitney Young
256Andrew ChookazianJr.18:45.39Winnetka (New Trier)
257Oscar NachSo.18:45.94Chicago (Lincoln Park)
258Brian SaradJr.18:45.94Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
259Giovanni RussoSo.18:46.06St. Viator
260Aidan LewisJr.18:46.58Chicago (St. Patrick)
261Tobias BahrmaselSr.18:46.71Loyola Academy
262Henry BarrySr.18:47.19Lombard (Glenbard East)
263Joshua HoltgreiveJr.18:47.78Loyola Academy
264Carson AhrensJr.18:48.58Winnetka (New Trier)
265Walter GlocknerSr.18:48.68Maine South
266Joseph HartmanSo.18:49.26Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
267Jeffrey KlammSr.18:49.54Evanston (Twp.)
268Jacob VarolFr.18:50.12Chicago (Taft)
269Yaseen AliJr.18:50.22Niles North
270Noah LolliSr.18:50.82Winnetka (New Trier)
271Alan NanceSr.18:51.25Wheeling
272William BeebeFr.18:51.30Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
273Christopher KasperanJr.18:52.02Marian Catholic
274Sebastian SzubaSr.18:52.61Argo Community
275Lupe HerrmannSo.18:52.64Lombard (Montini)
276Colin RoqueSo.18:54.11Chicago (Taft)
277Emmett AbelsJr.18:54.92Glenbrook North
278Nick ChangJr.18:54.99Winnetka (New Trier)
279Roan RegnierJr.18:55.09Loyola Academy
280Tim MoranSr.18:55.30Oak Forest
281Christopher MeyersJr.18:55.62Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
282Mark SinchiSr.18:55.86Chicago (Von Steuben)
283Evan RudolphJr.18:55.92Evanston (Twp.)
284Rohan KuttanJr.18:55.95Evanston (Twp.)
285Luis GomezSr.18:56.08Elmwood Park
286Thomas JohnsonJr.18:56.27Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
287Tyson AnthonyJr.18:57.38Glenview (Glenbrook South)
288Graham PatersonJr.18:57.46Glenbrook North
289Nick LeahySr.18:57.90Oak Forest
290Asher KriegelJr.18:58.06Deerfield
291Chase JohnsonSr.18:58.40Vernon Hills
292Jeffrey HongSo.18:58.68Chicago (University)
293Jack YonoverSr.18:59.43Winnetka (New Trier)
294Angel NietoSr.19:00.13Chicago (Von Steuben)
295Maximilan MillerJr.19:00.48Evanston (Twp.)
296Thomas OaksonJr.19:01.17Lombard (Glenbard East)
297Nathan HalvorsenJr.19:01.28Whitney Young
298Gabriel ColeJr.19:01.91Glenview (Glenbrook South)
299Jacob ZoladzSo.19:02.44Norridge (Ridgewood)
300Dean KousiounelosJr.19:03.34Glenbrook North
301Sal AguilarJr.19:03.49Fenwick
302Malcolm BevansJr.19:03.95Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
303Steven PazSo.19:04.87Chicago (Steinmetz)
304Mehrbod SharifJr.19:06.23Winnetka (New Trier)
305Ryan ZaborsJr.19:06.68Winnetka (New Trier)
306Shay LavelleSr.19:08.10Chicago (Lake View)
307Angel SalgadoJr.19:09.45Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
308Javier GomezSo.19:10.40Northridge Prep
309James MacKittrellFr.19:10.98Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
310Brendan BeamerJr.19:11.65Deerfield
311Joshua EsquilinJr.19:12.03Chicago (St. Patrick)
312David HegbergSr.19:12.36St. Viator
313Drake GoreckiSr.19:12.95Chicago (Payton)
314Joey SchultzJr.19:13.51Fenwick
315Ibrahim AbubekerSo.19:15.45Chicago (Mather)
316Robert BeckerSr.19:15.91Winnetka (New Trier)
317Trent NorbergJr.19:17.42Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
318Ryan HahnJr.19:17.94St. Laurence
319Charles SeitzSr.19:19.15Loyola Academy
320Red ReyesJr.19:19.83Niles North
321Vinny MicucciSr.19:20.12Fenwick
322Joe HealyJr.19:21.22Deerfield
323Santiago CuevesJr.19:22.39Wheeling
324Kenny SledzinksiFr.19:22.73Lombard (Montini)
325Theo GikasSr.19:22.85Glenview (Glenbrook South)
326Tommy WagnerJr.19:23.66Chicago (Marist)
327Kevin FreemanJr.19:24.34Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
328Coby SegalSr.19:25.05Deerfield
329Jerahmeel VargasSo.19:25.90Chicago (Mather)
330Jake StamerSr.19:26.95Winnetka (New Trier)
331Ruben ConcepcionSo.19:27.34Chicago (Marine Military Academy)
332Grant HamptonSr.19:27.61Vernon Hills
333Gus StamerSr.19:29.13Winnetka (New Trier)
334Jaime BarajasSr.19:29.60Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
335Nahiyan ChowdhuryJr.19:30.27Niles North
336Michael LeeJr.19:32.27Vernon Hills
337Patric MaziarkaFr.19:32.77Norridge (Ridgewood)
338Michael RodriguezSr.19:33.24Joliet Catholic
339Teddy ClarkeJr.19:33.99Skokie (Niles West)
340Charlie ConkleSr.19:34.05Skokie (Niles West)
341Luis CastroJr.19:34.75ITW David Speer Academy
342Tom SkrypkunJr.19:35.19Chicago (Brother Rice)
343Jake PowersSo.19:35.88Lake Forest Academy
344Owen NanosJr.19:36.64Chicago (Taft)
345Sean DeaneJr.19:37.08Chicago (Brother Rice)
346Cristian FerreyraFr.19:37.32Chicago (University)
347Prem PatelSo.19:38.41Oak Forest
348Leo QuezadaJr.19:40.28Wheeling
349Ethan PolakSr.19:40.35Wheeling
350Ranulfo BernaditJr.19:41.21Bradley-Bourbonnais
351Luis WendlingSr.19:41.27St. Viator
352Liam RiesenSr.19:41.38Willowbrook
353Michael CiancanelliJr.19:41.58Glenbrook North
354Alex RandersonSr.19:42.13Chicago (Taft)
355Logan MaueJr.19:42.57Fenwick
356Matt HickeyJr.19:42.81Fenwick
357Bobby MescallJr.19:43.05Norridge (Ridgewood)
358Ben O'BryanJr.19:44.29Fenwick
359Eli TraubSr.19:44.91Glenbrook North
360Smith PatelSo.19:44.98Oak Forest
361Joseph TuckerJr.19:46.50Round Lake
362Ryan LiSo.19:46.98St. Viator
363Ethan SchaffnerSr.19:48.44Winnetka (New Trier)
364Justin WronaSr.19:49.36Glenview (Glenbrook South)
365Nathan SpecialeFr.19:49.85Woodstock (North)
366Armando LuzJr.19:50.66ITW David Speer Academy
367Thomas LeonettiSr.19:51.37Lake Forest Academy
368Parker SzuraFr.19:52.73Woodstock (North)
369Andrew MannSo.19:54.47Bradley-Bourbonnais
370Paul FletcherSr.19:54.76Northridge Prep
371George WhiteJr.19:54.93Winnetka (New Trier)
372Zachary RosenthalSo.19:55.81Chicago (Lincoln Park)
373Danny DonnellyJr.19:56.46Glenview (Glenbrook South)
374Alexander YasumotoJr.19:57.95Winnetka (New Trier)
375William BermudezSr.19:58.27Elmwood Park
376Oluwaseye AyamolowoSr.19:58.52Richton Park (Southland College Prep)
377Ryan ThomasJr.19:58.88Chicago (Payton)
378Shane LevreauSr.19:59.61Chicago (Wolcott)
379Quentin CrownJr.20:00.04Woodstock
380Nick AluttoJr.20:00.07Lake Forest Academy
381Kareem ArajJr.20:00.16Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
382Steven AlvarezJr.20:00.87Round Lake
383Daniel MartinezJr.20:01.26ITW David Speer Academy
384Matt NewcombJr.20:01.92Winnetka (New Trier)
385Anthony WernsingJr.20:02.02Elmwood Park
386Jacob CachilaSr.20:02.85Skokie (Niles West)
387Juan LopezSr.20:03.28The Noble Academy
388Nathan DevittFr.20:03.42Roselle (Lake Park)
389Danny HuaJr.20:04.20Chicago (Senn)
390Walker PennisiSr.20:06.07Evanston (Twp.)
391Armando AlvaradoSr.20:06.78Maine South
392Jake MurrayJr.20:07.42Willowbrook
393Jacob HixonJr.20:08.83Argo Community
394Andrew CastroSr.20:09.15Glenbrook North
395Jason IseleJr.20:10.01Glenbrook North
396Hayden KatzJr.20:10.34Deerfield
397Kevin LynchJr.20:10.54Chicago (Brother Rice)
398Ezzat SuhaimeSo.20:10.59Lake Forest Academy
399Brian SantizoJr.20:10.79Argo Community
400Marco TiradoSr.20:11.23Northridge Prep
401Teddy OberliesSr.20:11.33Fenwick
402Juan AmadorSr.20:12.42Round Lake
403Alex RauJr.20:12.61Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
404Michael RankFr.20:13.10Woodstock (North)
405Finn MarloftJr.20:13.59Chicago (Lincoln Park)
406Owen KrappmanSr.20:13.61Niles (Notre Dame)
407Addy OtgontserenSr.20:14.05Glenview (Glenbrook South)
408Jeremy PlofskySr.20:14.30Deerfield
409Caleb SmithSr.20:14.59Vernon Hills
410Jonas OliverFr.20:14.69Chicago (Senn)
411Calvin OsborneJr.20:15.31Lake Forest Academy
412David LawSr.20:15.71Arlington Heights (Christian Liberty Academy)
413Adrian BaqueraJr.20:15.78Round Lake
414Joseph SegretiSo.20:16.01Roselle (Lake Park)
415Justin WilliamsSr.20:16.67Willowbrook
416Brandon CastroJr.20:17.66Niles North
417Armando HerreraSr.20:18.25Wheeling
418Gus MurraySr.20:18.37Winnetka (New Trier)
419Robbie GrillSr.20:18.77Marian Catholic
420Ben SpiegelJr.20:18.88Deerfield
421Nathaniel BilickiJr.20:20.15Skokie (Niles West)
422Sam VoigtJr.20:20.48Deerfield
423Tirth PatelJr.20:21.18Niles North
424Ryan ParkerJr.20:21.53Glenbrook North
425Heriberto DavilaJr.20:22.11Round Lake
426Elias MayaSo.20:22.47ITW David Speer Academy
427Brent MuellerJr.20:22.52Vernon Hills
428Finnian de FuniakSo.20:23.73Chicago (Von Steuben)
429Andrew ElyseeJr.20:24.19Whitney Young
430Matthew KroscherSr.20:24.91Deerfield
431Ben KellyJr.20:26.79Skokie (Niles West)
432Alexis IbarraJr.20:27.63Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit)
433Joey PiperJr.20:28.68Chicago (Senn)
434Harrison KamradtSr.20:28.93Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
435Zachary WerthSr.20:29.27Skokie (Niles West)
436Jesse SolisJr.20:30.37St. Laurence
437Adrian RecintoSr.20:30.88Skokie (Niles West)
438Gavin AndersonSo.20:30.96Roselle (Lake Park)
439Zach RandazzoSr.20:32.39Bradley-Bourbonnais
440Dave IleaSr.20:32.41Roselle (Lake Park)
441Ethan CreightonSo.20:33.81Woodstock (North)
442John PatrasSo.20:35.27Chicago (University)
443Michael LevyJr.20:36.38Glenbrook North
444Billy NolanFr.20:36.42Woodstock (North)
445Gilbert BalderasJr.20:36.70Wheeling
446Martin TolentinoJr.20:37.14St. Laurence
447Tyler SpenceJr.20:37.71Niles North
448Roh BhattalFr.20:39.48St. Laurence
449Erick EscamillaSo.20:39.55ITW David Speer Academy
450Cole BradyJr.20:39.56Glenview (Glenbrook South)
451David FriedmanJr.20:39.63Winnetka (New Trier)
452Chase HadenJr.20:39.88Evanston (Twp.)
453Mark GoldenbergJr.20:40.99Deerfield
454Erick MirandaJr.20:41.59Wheeling
455Jorge GutierrezJr.20:42.44Wheeling
456Miguel JaojocoSo.20:43.47Lombard (Montini)
457Max DunnJr.20:45.09Deerfield
458Jeremiah ShadeJr.20:45.82Whitney Young
459Tyler GrovesSr.20:46.20Loyola Academy
460Jair MendezFr.20:47.08Chicago (Noble/Bulls)
461Brandon LongJr.20:49.95Woodstock (North)
462Jose RomakerSr.20:50.97Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
463Sean MocnySr.20:52.11Loyola Academy
464Daniel JusticJr.20:53.05Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
465Aidan DornJr.20:53.62Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
466Jeremy RosenblumJr.20:54.10Deerfield
467Patrick WegrzynSo.20:55.09Marian Catholic
468Emiliano Paz LopezSr.20:55.63Niles (Notre Dame)
469Zachary ThompsonSr.20:56.88Skokie (Niles West)
470Alex SampleSr.20:57.93Bradley-Bourbonnais
471Ray FerrerJr.20:58.50Niles North
472Harrison HamrinJr.20:59.29Oak Forest
473Charlie KuhnSr.21:00.72Glenview (Glenbrook South)
474Josh UlisanoSr.21:01.54Lombard (Montini)
475Juan GarciaSr.21:02.89Chicago (Senn)
476Diego GomezSo.21:02.96ITW David Speer Academy
477Sam LeeSr.21:03.55Skokie (Niles West)
478Joshua MartinezSr.21:04.92St. Laurence
479Hemang LimbachiyaJr.21:05.02Chicago (Von Steuben)
480Jiajun LiJr.21:05.83Niles North
481Joshua ChongJr.21:07.54Chicago (Taft)
482Luis VasconezJr.21:07.77Chicago (Taft)
483Danny O'BrienSr.21:11.57Glenview (Glenbrook South)
484Jacob NitsunSr.21:11.83Deerfield
485Jalen AaldersFr.21:12.55Chicago (St. Rita)
486Brian ReichJr.21:12.63Deerfield
487Matt HernandezSr.21:13.65Elmwood Park
488Dillon HughesSr.21:13.69Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
489River ZouJr.21:14.40St. Viator
490Brandon ChiguichonJr.21:14.45ITW David Speer Academy
491Emmanuel VelazquezSr.21:14.80Round Lake
492Eustorjio MoralesSr.21:16.06Chicago (Steinmetz)
493Christopher CortesJr.21:16.33ITW David Speer Academy
494Charles WestJr.21:17.65Chicago (Wolcott)
495Greyson SchneiderSr.21:19.06Loyola Academy
496Tadhg QuinnSo.21:19.95Chicago (Lake View)
497Ethan CruzJr.21:20.32ITW David Speer Academy
498Lucas LapagliaSr.21:20.59Evanston (Twp.)
499Christian YoungmanSo.21:21.10Chicago (Senn)
500Jack ColvinJr.21:21.32Winnetka (New Trier)
501Joe ClemensSr.21:22.89Glenbrook North
502Omer NaveedSr.21:22.92Skokie (Niles West)
503Jason DiazSo.21:25.52Chicago (Noble/Bulls)
504Max MarshallJr.21:26.31Winnetka (New Trier)
505Angel MaciasJr.21:26.88Wheeling
506Benjamin RewersJr.21:27.31Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
507Ryan KosowskiFr.21:27.92St. Laurence
508Andrew ShiSo.21:28.72Chicago (Payton)
509Mario LopezSo.21:29.05Chicago (Noble/Bulls)
510Nathan SiskelJr.21:29.54Chicago (Francis W. Parker)
511Luke GregoryJr.21:30.35Glenview (Glenbrook South)
512Marco FuentesSo.21:31.08Chicago (Marine Military Academy)
513Noah PravecekJr.21:31.81Maine South
514Keith EsbjornsonJr.21:32.16Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
515Amer DzankovicSo.21:32.70Chicago (Von Steuben)
516Guillermo JuarezSo.21:33.55Round Lake
517Nahum GuzmanSo.21:33.66Chicago (Noble/Bulls)
518Jake JagielloSr.21:35.17Willowbrook
519Alexander IbarraJr.21:35.21Chicago (Von Steuben)
520Tyler JaimesJr.21:36.11St. Laurence
521Albert ClarkJr.21:36.62Proviso West
522Ismail PatelSr.21:36.81Skokie (Niles West)
523Martin McCannJr.21:36.86Fenwick
524Michael SandersSr.21:39.86Proviso West
525Grant HalvorsenJr.21:40.33Whitney Young
526Evan KalishJr.21:40.76Winnetka (New Trier)
527Chandler CoxJr.21:40.99Bradley-Bourbonnais
528Rafael AbadJr.21:42.01Niles North
529Raffi SarrafianSr.21:43.97Glenbrook North
530David ScafidiSr.21:45.01St. Viator
531Danny GemignaniSr.21:45.09Glenview (Glenbrook South)
532Jonathan UrbinaSr.21:46.29Round Lake
533Grayson LandsmanJr.21:47.17Glenbrook North
534Michael DiSantiJr.21:47.84Chicago (St. Patrick)
535Ethan LevySr.21:48.82Glenbrook North
536Aldo MitriSr.21:49.02Lombard (Glenbard East)
537Zahir GiwaSo.21:50.74Chicago (Lincoln Park)
538James WheelerSo.21:51.13Northridge Prep
539Anthony GonzalezSo.21:52.63Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
540Lawrence DensenJr.21:53.79Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
541Alex SotoJr.21:53.87Whitney Young
542Julian MaldonadoSr.21:54.19Fenwick
543Brian ShenJr.21:55.15Winnetka (New Trier)
544Brendan CareyJr.21:55.26Fenwick
545Stephen Di NardoJr.21:55.29Deerfield
546Hayden RohloffJr.21:55.37Oak Forest
547Michael GillianSr.21:56.39Lombard (Montini)
548Alexander MartinezJr.21:56.63Chicago (Taft)
549Angel AntunezSr.21:58.30Chicago (Steinmetz)
550Arian DelatorreSr.21:58.72Argo Community
551Rodriquez ErikJr.22:01.57Vernon Hills
552Jack WinemanJr.22:02.75Winnetka (New Trier)
553Diego GutierrezJr.22:06.05Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit)
554Jack WilliamsJr.22:06.10Fenwick
555Alex OrtegaJr.22:06.15Chicago (St. Patrick)
556Nicholas SilvaSr.22:06.63Chicago (Taft)
557Emilio DillonJr.22:06.81Fenwick
558Isaiah BrownSr.22:07.46Proviso West
559Spencer O'BrienJr.22:09.01Chicago (Francis W. Parker)
560Luke SpotaforaSr.22:09.26Joliet Catholic
561Declan McGuireSr.22:10.52Chicago (Brother Rice)
562Hector SalgadoJr.22:12.82ITW David Speer Academy
563Logan GryzloJr.22:14.20St. Viator
564Jared FelittoSr.22:15.54Lake Forest Academy
565Alex SalmeronSo.22:15.93Chicago (Von Steuben)
566Anthony LoaizaJr.22:16.39St. Laurence
567Caleb ArgamasoSr.22:16.86Fenwick
568Ethan PehlerJr.22:18.88St. Laurence
569Rocco SarnoJr.22:19.72St. Laurence
570Max ZurniewiczJr.22:20.16Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
571Scot ZabielskiJr.22:21.08Chicago (St. Patrick)
572George PapagiannopoulosSr.22:21.52Glenview (Glenbrook South)
573Jack ZhangSo.22:22.67Lake Forest Academy
574Edwin SanchezSr.22:23.65Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit)
575Anders Olson-BradySo.22:24.55Chicago (Von Steuben)
576Adrian OcanaSo.22:25.33Chicago (Von Steuben)
577Dante SanchezSo.22:25.68St. Laurence
578Michael DaratzisSr.22:26.35Skokie (Niles West)
579Nicolas SchrimmentiSr.22:26.65Roselle (Lake Park)
580Arnold EstradaSr.22:27.59Chicago (Marine Military Academy)
581Alex BermeoSo.22:27.89Chicago (Marine Military Academy)
582Hayden GansbergJr.22:30.66Glenbrook North
583Ned KohFr.22:32.82Lake Forest Academy
584Ryan TeppermanSr.22:32.86Skokie (Niles West)
585Dariel NunezJr.22:34.02Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
586Spencer VernierJr.22:36.84Deerfield
587Conlon AngusSr.22:40.72Chicago (St. Rita)
588Aidan JancJr.22:41.10Fenwick
589Jackson McCaskillSo.22:41.13Chicago (Senn)
590Alexis GarciaJr.22:45.97Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
591John HernandezSr.22:50.78Wheeling
592Carson ChisumJr.22:54.26Bradley-Bourbonnais
593Kieran O?BrienSr.22:56.47Chicago (Lincoln Park)
594Zachary KogenJr.22:57.67Winnetka (New Trier)
595Kevin BrosnanSr.22:58.47Fenwick
596Freealb MingaJr.22:58.87Lombard (Glenbard East)
597Justin GergenSo.23:00.88Lombard (Montini)
598Jonathan YuanFr.23:00.94Lake Forest Academy
599Eddie FidlerSo.23:01.68Chicago (St. Rita)
600Abdar ShahidJr.23:02.30Chicago (Senn)
601Daniel SebastianJr.23:02.98Chicago (Mather)
602Josh AvalosSr.23:03.16Elmwood Park
603William HartwigSo.23:04.69Lake Forest Academy
604Jason MoralesSr.23:06.85Elmwood Park
605Shams RehmanSr.23:08.01Oak Forest
606Marvin PenaSr.23:10.78Round Lake
607Anton WalvoordFr.23:12.77Lake Forest Academy
608Severo EnriquezJr.23:16.92Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
609Trevor WaySr.23:18.49Bradley-Bourbonnais
610Thomas RooneyJr.23:21.06Chicago (St. Rita)
611Max BolonJr.23:21.70Deerfield
612Raymond BrisboisSr.23:25.80Willowbrook
613Joseph ScarpelliJr.23:25.99Chicago (Taft)
614Paul YoonJr.23:26.20Glenbrook North
615Jonathan CermenoSr.23:28.97Round Lake
616Luis CiriacoJr.23:30.72ITW David Speer Academy
617David WangSr.23:33.97Glenbrook North
618Ben BrownSr.23:34.44Chicago (Payton)
619Michael TiranSr.23:39.65Skokie (Niles West)
620Karim MohammedJr.23:40.93Chicago (Mather)
621Dylan CooneySo.23:41.71Chicago (St. Rita)
622Kevin FieldsJr.23:43.47Chicago (Wolcott)
623Gerry BermudezJr.23:45.80Glenview (Glenbrook South)
624Scott SzykownySr.23:47.01Chicago (Wolcott)
625Matt DelmonicoSr.23:47.62Vernon Hills
626Alejandro QuirozFr.23:48.49Lake Forest Academy
627Ricky EgenJr.23:48.57Glenview (Glenbrook South)
628Alex VazquezJr.23:50.66Wheeling
629Peter VosickyJr.23:56.35Lombard (Montini)
630Alan NigmetullinFr.23:57.28Lake Forest Academy
631Kaden EickbushJr.23:58.59Winnetka (New Trier)
632Hector TorresJr.23:59.35Elmwood Park
633David AguilarJr.23:59.38Round Lake
634Max HoltzJr.24:00.04Skokie (Niles West)
635Alexis RamirezJr.24:00.16Chicago (Cristo Rey Jesuit)
636Logan LoflandJr.24:05.34Deerfield
637David ChenSr.24:09.63Bradley-Bourbonnais
638Andrew BuiSo.24:11.27Whitney Young
639Joshua ReedSo.24:20.83Chicago (Christ the King)
640Griffin BarrSr.24:22.28Winnetka (New Trier)
641Eduardo RodriguezSr.24:27.40Norridge (Ridgewood)
642Malik PettySo.24:31.06Chicago (Christ the King)
643Alex BarriosSr.24:32.93Chicago (Marine Military Academy)
644Panayotis KouchoukosJr.24:35.47Chicago (Senn)
645David MoralesSo.24:35.66Chicago (Lake View)
646Armando HernandezSo.24:36.67Chicago (Steinmetz)
647Melvin AlarconJr.24:45.09Wheeling
648Lucas SeymourSo.24:45.21Marian Catholic
649Tan JinSo.24:49.65Lake Forest Academy
650Jack WyneFr.24:55.16Lake Forest Academy
651Makhi ReedJr.24:57.14Chicago (Christ the King)
652Alberto DiazJr.24:57.44Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
653Ralph MarroquinJr.24:59.23Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
654Dylan RosadoJr.25:07.78Lombard (Glenbard East)
655Rodrigo JuarezJr.25:11.45Round Lake
656Ziedrick MadambaSr.25:18.85Chicago (Steinmetz)
657Adrian MoralesJr.25:21.39ITW David Speer Academy
658Daniel HernandezSr.25:22.02Chicago (St. Patrick)
659William XuJr.25:23.31Glenbrook North
660Sajan ShahFr.25:23.81Lake Forest Academy
661Lam NguyenFr.25:31.73Lake Forest Academy
662Brian BoteroFr.25:33.03Lake Forest Academy
663Oscar VillalobosJr.25:33.51St. Laurence
664Jeffrey OvalleSr.25:34.01Chicago (Steinmetz)
665Abdul ShahJr.25:38.51Argo Community
666Michael BuccellatoSr.25:43.89Winnetka (New Trier)
667Jostin IntriagoSr.25:50.67Chicago (Mather)
668Carter KastoryJr.25:55.08Glenbrook North
669Will CollinsJr.25:56.24Lake Forest Academy
670Alexander KoeberlJr.25:59.35Skokie (Niles West)
671Jay KimSo.26:02.76Lake Forest Academy
672William DeFranciscoJr.26:04.52St. Laurence
673Gavin HanJr.26:14.77Chicago (Lincoln Park)
674Jinha ChoiSo.26:14.97Lake Forest Academy
675Ralph ParconSr.26:18.60Norridge (Ridgewood)
676Trevor BolisayJr.26:20.87Lombard (Montini)
677Sage YeSo.26:31.48Lake Forest Academy
678Aaron SegalSr.26:46.30Skokie (Niles West)
679Taurean WashingtonFr.27:06.83Chicago (Christ the King)
680Rory MooreJr.27:07.29Norridge (Ridgewood)
681Max MullarkeyFr.27:32.95Lake Forest Academy
682Patrick WalkerFr.27:46.25Chicago (Christ the King)
683Steven SunSo.28:06.50Lake Forest Academy
684Josh LiFr.28:10.74Lake Forest Academy
685Elmer DiazJr.28:16.57Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
686Enrique AntonioJr.28:48.27Round Lake
687Charles KuhnsFr.28:48.35Lake Forest Academy
688Braeden MurrayFr.28:57.64Lake Forest Academy
689Matthew SchriefferSr.29:00.32Lombard (Montini)
690John HindsSr.30:55.10Roselle (Lake Park)
691Austin LaiSo.31:20.38Lake Forest Academy
692Ethan Humphries-DolnickSr.31:58.02Niles North

Freshmen Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Noel VelasquezFr.11:13.16Oswego (East)
2Josiah JonesFr.11:28.10Bradley-Bourbonnais
3Declan AhernFr.11:28.34Evanston (Twp.)
4Parker NoldFr.11:37.27Oswego (East)
5Alex BengtssonFr.11:40.65Winnetka (New Trier)
6Ryan SchaeferFr.11:40.66Glenview (Glenbrook South)
7Luka KuzmanovicFr.11:42.45Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
8Luke FinchFr.11:43.18Winnetka (New Trier)
9Ryan JackFr.11:44.60Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10Carter PankiewiczFr.11:44.95Oswego (East)
11Jacob LanzaraFr.11:45.65Oswego (East)
12Luke PravecekFr.11:48.00Maine South
13Luke NgFr.11:50.17Evanston (Twp.)
14Andrew HepnerFr.11:55.48Winnetka (New Trier)
15Burke StantonFr.11:57.87Whitney Young
16Colin SchaeferFr.11:58.43Glenbrook North
17Dan ReynosoFr.12:00.37Wheeling
18Charlie LevaughnFr.12:00.70Winnetka (New Trier)
19Kyler PralleFr.12:02.33Bradley-Bourbonnais
20Zach GarlandFr.12:03.82Deerfield
21Phillip DartFr.12:04.77Oswego (East)
22Alex WilleFr.12:05.60Maine South
23Matthew AbrahamFr.12:07.88Niles North
24Schuyler CoxFr.12:10.28Winnetka (New Trier)
25Christian LopezFr.12:11.76Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
26Miles MaloneyFr.12:13.27Whitney Young
27Alexander HughesFr.12:13.38Oswego (East)
28Chris OrdonFr.12:16.08Wheeling
29Gael SantiaguilloFr.12:16.27Evanston (Twp.)
30Matiyas SterlingFr.12:20.45Whitney Young
31TJ MangurtenFr.12:21.77Deerfield
32Charlie HayesFr.12:30.90Willowbrook
33Avi WolkenbergFr.12:34.99Deerfield
34Josh TrimbergerFr.12:35.60Niles North
35Anthony EmbryFr.12:35.99Bradley-Bourbonnais
36Adam KhanFr.12:37.02Deerfield
37Lucas GoldenbergFr.12:37.03Deerfield
38Sully RichardsFr.12:37.86Glenview (Glenbrook South)
39Pierce NorrisFr.12:38.59Winnetka (New Trier)
40Alan SungFr.12:38.88Glenbrook North
41Kevin DiederichFr.12:39.93Willowbrook
42Carter GulyasFr.12:40.30Winnetka (New Trier)
43Brandon GerransFr.12:40.97Oswego (East)
44Jack MurphyFr.12:44.82Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
45Ben FreidingerFr.12:45.07Glenview (Glenbrook South)
46John RamirezFr.12:45.76Wheeling
47Kell CunninghamFr.12:46.58Evanston (Twp.)
48Tizoc AquirreFr.12:48.54Winnetka (New Trier)
49Samir PatelFr.12:49.51Wheeling
50Jeffrey TsaoFr.12:50.28Oswego (East)
51Noah HanFr.12:50.53Whitney Young
52William PainterFr.12:51.87Oswego (East)
53Andrew KatsogianosFr.12:52.17Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
54Owen LacyFr.12:52.22Deerfield
55Zachary BenoitFr.12:53.33Oswego (East)
56Patrick CoyleFr.12:54.67Maine South
57Sam KartheiserFr.12:55.22Winnetka (New Trier)
58Ryan GreenFr.12:55.75Loyola Academy
59Kyle JensenFr.12:56.43Deerfield
60Michael KellyFr.12:56.86Maine South
61Jeremy LammFr.12:57.27Deerfield
62Luke HoltmeierFr.13:00.24Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
63Mason MacapinlacFr.13:00.57Skokie (Niles West)
64Henry LatoFr.13:01.28Glenview (Glenbrook South)
65Garrett WilliamsFr.13:01.61Willowbrook
66Sam LeeFr.13:03.16Skokie (Niles West)
67Aden SiegelFr.13:04.11Deerfield
68Walter FlemingFr.13:05.19Chicago (Marist)
69Ty EricksonFr.13:08.35Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
70Drew SpiegelFr.13:08.77Deerfield
71Nico LospallutoFr.13:09.23Maine South
72Daniel GoesFr.13:09.42Evanston (Twp.)
73Mac ColbyFr.13:09.78Skokie (Niles West)
74Ryan BonieckiFr.13:10.30Oswego (East)
75Charlie DohrFr.13:10.44Maine South
76Luca ArcuriFr.13:10.69Maine South
77Graham HetzlerFr.13:11.65Glenbrook North
78Col ChinFr.13:11.67Whitney Young
79James HiltebrandFr.13:14.19Glenview (Glenbrook South)
80Connor JonesFr.13:15.05Winnetka (New Trier)
81Ethan BrandstedtFr.13:17.56Oswego (East)
82Will LandeFr.13:18.87Skokie (Niles West)
83Jacob CohnFr.13:19.11Deerfield
84Gavin PicklinFr.13:19.97Deerfield
85Chris CampechanoFr.13:21.63Willowbrook
86Jinwoo JungFr.13:23.58Skokie (Niles West)
87Alex SheelyFr.13:23.97Bradley-Bourbonnais
88Gio CanaliaFr.13:25.63Glenview (Glenbrook South)
89Ben SchonfeldFr.13:25.84Winnetka (New Trier)
90Nathan DubinskyFr.13:27.24Deerfield
91Henry SloanFr.13:29.62Willowbrook
92Sachim ClarkFr.13:29.91Evanston (Twp.)
93Aiden BossierFr.13:30.59Roselle (Lake Park)
94John TirpakFr.13:30.62Glenview (Glenbrook South)
95Russell SteinbokFr.13:30.98Winnetka (New Trier)
96Charlie DumoFr.13:31.67Deerfield
97Owen OldaniFr.13:31.77Glenbrook North
98Andrew GilleyFr.13:33.12Winnetka (New Trier)
99Ryan HostertFr.13:34.91Winnetka (New Trier)
100Mathew NugentFr.13:35.78Glenview (Glenbrook South)
101Cristobal AcevedoFr.13:36.68Winnetka (New Trier)
102Ben BrownFr.13:38.99Winnetka (New Trier)
103Harry CitowFr.13:43.49Winnetka (New Trier)
104Sean KlingFr.13:44.86Willowbrook
105Lance LaiFr.13:45.93Glenbrook North
106Juan HernandezFr.13:46.20Whitney Young
107Jorge EspinozaFr.13:47.63Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
108James RogersFr.13:49.47Winnetka (New Trier)
109Mohammed BaasimFr.13:50.60Maine South
110Andrew Feingold-FisherFr.13:54.15Niles North
111Brandon MesirowFr.13:56.11Glenbrook North
112Luke HughesFr.13:56.14Loyola Academy
113Brian DouglasFr.13:58.27Bradley-Bourbonnais
114Scott SwitzerFr.13:59.46Evanston (Twp.)
115Ethan SchottFr.14:01.26Deerfield
116Jared TamFr.14:03.31Oswego (East)
117William SolmosFr.14:04.43Loyola Academy
118Zachary OhanaFr.14:04.73Winnetka (New Trier)
119Jack PinskyFr.14:08.27Deerfield
120Eli FabianFr.14:08.36Chicago (Von Steuben)
121Adam FensterFr.14:10.19Deerfield
122Fernando GuadarramaFr.14:11.46Argo Community
123Nick WalterFr.14:14.42Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
124Cole TenfeldFr.14:14.54Whitney Young
125Joseph WinnFr.14:15.42Whitney Young
126Yaokai YangFr.14:17.04Deerfield
127Vicente RodriguezFr.14:17.79Whitney Young
128Noah ReichinFr.14:18.01Evanston (Twp.)
129Beck WiegmannFr.14:18.23Whitney Young
130Jonathan PaladioFr.14:18.95Oswego (East)
131Shaan DoshiFr.14:19.52Roselle (Lake Park)
132Klive LushinaFr.14:20.22Evanston (Twp.)
133Julian AlanisFr.14:21.47Skokie (Niles West)
134Henry HartsfieldFr.14:22.94Loyola Academy
135Anthony DatiFr.14:23.52Maine South
136Daniel KramerFr.14:25.51Glenbrook North
137Eli HincapieFr.14:25.72Glenbrook North
138Luke NelsonFr.14:26.05Glenbrook North
139Albert RuehlmanFr.14:26.97Skokie (Niles West)
140Diego BrenisFr.14:27.35Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
141Grant OlsenFr.14:27.67Niles North
142Ben ClaybrookFr.14:28.65Winnetka (New Trier)
143Elijah ValleFr.14:29.80Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
144Jake ClaybrookFr.14:30.26Winnetka (New Trier)
145Garrett PankeyFr.14:32.79Winnetka (New Trier)
146Eli PolacekFr.14:34.01Winnetka (New Trier)
147Kyungsoo ChonFr.14:34.38Maine South
148Agustin MatiasFr.14:34.83Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
149Ari LatimerFr.14:35.86Chicago (Lincoln Park)
150Brandon KerpelFr.14:38.57Deerfield
151Joe KratzerFr.14:42.25Chicago (Marist)
152Owen SeneseFr.14:42.66Chicago (Marist)
153Matt HefferenanFr.14:43.74Maine South
154Joseph KarleskyFr.14:44.14Maine South
155Nathan KimFr.14:44.39Deerfield
156Kamran TahmooressiFr.14:44.99Glenbrook North
157Giann AbangFr.14:45.50Niles North
158Kyle LykeFr.14:51.30Chicago (Marist)
159Max MamanFr.14:55.35Evanston (Twp.)
160Aidan ZeaFr.14:56.95Whitney Young
161Titan CorneliusFr.14:57.98Oswego (East)
162Henry StewartFr.14:59.56Evanston (Twp.)
163Carlos CantuFr.15:00.83Whitney Young
164Kunga NgabtakFr.15:05.17Skokie (Niles West)
165Brogan O'GradyFr.15:07.93Glenview (Glenbrook South)
166George BaillosFr.15:08.78Winnetka (New Trier)
167Christopher RosalesFr.15:09.93Maine South
168Daniel GerbichFr.15:14.51Maine South
169Connor LoveFr.15:14.79Glenbrook North
170Brady GoodwinFr.15:15.70Maine South
171Aaron TaberFr.15:16.24Glenbrook North
172Evan CheukFr.15:16.64Skokie (Niles West)
173Giovanni SerioFr.15:17.40Maine South
174Matt JohnsonFr.15:17.69Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
175Tadamitsu WagnerFr.15:18.32Evanston (Twp.)
176Ford DenhamFr.15:19.16Winnetka (New Trier)
177Jacob SmithFr.15:19.19Deerfield
178Andrew YoonFr.15:19.48Glenview (Glenbrook South)
179Andre BochatFr.15:19.58Maine South
180Sam HudakFr.15:20.67Maine South
181Jack MurphyFr.15:21.20Maine South
182Michael CyrwusFr.15:23.28Argo Community
183Dominick ParrilloFr.15:23.71Maine South
184Dylan TotonFr.15:26.43Evanston (Twp.)
185Skyler ElliottFr.15:30.83Glenbrook North
186Bryan PageFr.15:31.63Bradley-Bourbonnais
187Johnathan JandaFr.15:33.47Evanston (Twp.)
188Leonardo DragottaFr.15:36.53Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
189Frankie WagnerFr.15:40.24Chicago (Marist)
190James O'TooleFr.15:42.90Winnetka (New Trier)
191Miko DauzFr.15:42.96Lombard (Glenbard East)
192Nicholas RadomskiFr.15:45.60Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
193Jacob PangburnSr.15:48.63Skokie (Niles West)
194Charlie ParkerFr.15:58.66Skokie (Niles West)
195Armando NietoFr.15:59.29Chicago (Von Steuben)
196Alex SeitzFr.16:01.36Niles North
197David KeefeFr.16:05.21Glenbrook North
198Sean LaskyFr.16:07.67Glenbrook North
199Amir AbdellaFr.16:09.58Skokie (Niles West)
200Brandon YuenFr.16:09.86Skokie (Niles West)
201Elliot MyungFr.16:10.03Skokie (Niles West)
202Nathan LarsenFr.16:15.07Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
203Nathan ThillensFr.16:17.43Maine South
204John SchuellerFr.16:28.38Glenbrook North
205Joshua LogsdonFr.16:29.12Skokie (Niles West)
206Vincent WuFr.16:30.80Skokie (Niles West)
207Aashay JatharFr.16:36.33Winnetka (New Trier)
208Michael BilousFr.16:38.43Glenbrook North
209Sam WintersFr.16:39.28Whitney Young
210Ezekial MunozFr.16:40.44Whitney Young
211Gabriel VillanuevaFr.16:40.50Wheeling
212Patrick RyanFr.16:41.20Glenbrook North
213Abraham MikhailFr.16:41.64Evanston (Twp.)
214Jordan PlockerFr.16:52.05Deerfield
215Oliver FrantkiewiczFr.16:54.43Lombard (Glenbard East)
216Mark DitkaFr.16:57.95Loyola Academy
217Bo MacMillanFr.16:58.36Glenbrook North
218Eoin McNamaraFr.17:12.43Chicago (Von Steuben)
219Connor BallardFr.17:30.84Roselle (Lake Park)
220Ethan ChoFr.17:38.96Glenbrook North
221Emmett DunnFr.17:39.83Deerfield
222Dylyn ChenFr.17:45.81Bradley-Bourbonnais
223Noel VargasFr.17:47.98Argo Community
224Constantine NelsonFr.17:49.10Chicago (Lincoln Park)
225Dominic AvilesFr.19:25.46Lombard (Glenbard East)
226Hyeon YangFr.19:25.76Winnetka (New Trier)
227Marc MartinFr.22:22.55Maine South
228Angel GonzalezFr.25:38.51Whitney Young

Sophomore Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Charlie McElyeaSo.17:00.98Oswego (East)
2Sean KuraFr.17:07.04Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
3Casey GibbonsSo.17:17.66Loyola Academy
4Nathan StolyarovSo.17:34.65Glenbrook North
5Gabe JohnsonFr.17:36.36Glenbrook North
6Aidan SimonSo.17:38.87Loyola Academy
7Owen FlomFr.17:40.21Loyola Academy
8Bora CeliknalSo.17:41.25Skokie (Niles West)
9Elie NassifSo.17:41.85Glenview (Glenbrook South)
10Kosta SkoufosFr.17:44.67Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
11Benjamin HowlandFr.17:49.14Loyola Academy
12Thomas MagdalenoSo.17:50.83Skokie (Niles West)
13Jobin ChiramelSo.17:51.16Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
14Samuel BennettSo.17:52.24Evanston (Twp.)
15Jack WerneckeSo.17:53.74Skokie (Niles West)
16Jameson KoonceSo.17:56.99Whitney Young
17William KiefferSo.17:58.80Oswego (East)
18Speancer VonbankSo.18:00.43Winnetka (New Trier)
19Jonah SatyrSo.18:02.01Deerfield
20Dylan EylerSo.18:04.62Evanston (Twp.)
21Giovanni JustoSo.18:06.40Round Lake
22Yonatan NorberSo.18:06.67Whitney Young
23Anthony SementaFr.18:07.31Round Lake
24Pat O'BrienFr.18:11.98Lombard (Glenbard East)
25Hugo RamonesSo.18:12.96Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
26Sebastian ZimmerSo.18:16.45Glenview (Glenbrook South)
27William BuftonSo.18:21.01Winnetka (New Trier)
28Brett WittensteinSo.18:24.48Glenview (Glenbrook South)
29Branden ChiSo.18:25.28Glenbrook North
30Thomas LaFramboiseSo.18:27.04Loyola Academy
31William KellyFr.18:27.44Loyola Academy
32Brady BenoitSo.18:33.86Oswego (East)
33Michael WestfallSo.18:34.55Glenview (Glenbrook South)
34Anthony RacitiSo.18:34.63Skokie (Niles West)
35Tristan CarasSo.18:34.82Winnetka (New Trier)
36Diarmand HalloranSo.18:34.83Winnetka (New Trier)
37James CaseyFr.18:36.59Loyola Academy
38Miguel GranadosSo.18:37.09Wheeling
39Chris FoxSo.18:37.13Winnetka (New Trier)
40William GuidottiSo.18:39.95Winnetka (New Trier)
41Seichi ShinozakiSo.18:40.85Loyola Academy
42Lucas HouserSo.18:44.23Glenview (Glenbrook South)
43Carson AmstutzSo.18:47.63Deerfield
44Ronan CorneliusSo.18:49.61Oswego (East)
45Damon AllisonSo.18:50.03Oswego (East)
46Cormac SchliesmannJr.18:50.50Evanston (Twp.)
47Thomas WhelanSo.18:54.85Loyola Academy
48Leo FurrSo.18:54.95Whitney Young
49Jack OcallaghanSo.18:57.13Lombard (Glenbard East)
50Michael GoldenSo.18:58.29Chicago (Marist)
51Joel VargasFr.19:05.29Argo Community
52Charlie FoxSo.19:06.36Winnetka (New Trier)
53Erick SanchezFr.19:07.48Lombard (Glenbard East)
54Michael Del GenioSo.19:08.57Glenbrook North
55Richard ZhouSo.19:08.75Whitney Young
56Matthew PenneSo.19:10.19Glenview (Glenbrook South)
57Matthew SchmidtSo.19:10.64Glenbrook North
58John Paul PhilbrickSo.19:11.71Glenview (Glenbrook South)
59Gerson DiazSo.19:12.01Argo Community
60Ethan HernandezSo.19:18.37Glenview (Glenbrook South)
61John ImmesbergerSo.19:19.84Winnetka (New Trier)
62Paul GarciaSo.19:21.67Evanston (Twp.)
63Matthew MillibandSo.19:22.01Winnetka (New Trier)
64Justin RickenbaughSo.19:22.29Oswego (East)
65Will FehrmanSo.19:22.33Maine South
66Tim MiculaSo.19:25.55Wheeling
67Alex OrsicSo.19:25.99Winnetka (New Trier)
68Andrew ChamberlinSo.19:27.06Winnetka (New Trier)
69Sean HaydenSo.19:27.73Winnetka (New Trier)
70Sean GrableSo.19:29.06Winnetka (New Trier)
71Alberto JuarezSo.19:29.58Niles North
72Jacob BaimSo.19:32.07Glenview (Glenbrook South)
73Ethan BlacherSo.19:33.11Deerfield
74Deen ChaudriSo.19:34.95Whitney Young
75William SimonFr.19:37.57Loyola Academy
76Rainn del MundoSo.19:38.09Skokie (Niles West)
77Danny EnrightSo.19:38.49Chicago (Marist)
78derrick hoSo.19:39.24Skokie (Niles West)
79Julian TengoSo.19:39.49Winnetka (New Trier)
80Jack GordonSo.19:42.25Deerfield
81Peter ScheidtSo.19:42.93Loyola Academy
82Ethan SternSo.19:43.04Winnetka (New Trier)
83Ayaan SiddiquiSo.19:44.05Skokie (Niles West)
84Samuel MonterolaSo.19:45.17Loyola Academy
85Omar SalehSo.19:45.32Whitney Young
86Geovanni MendezFr.19:47.52Chicago (Taft)
87Alex LesperanceSo.19:52.13Winnetka (New Trier)
88Trevor ColbensonFr.19:52.84Chicago (Taft)
89Solomon WexlerSo.19:53.85Evanston (Twp.)
90William GardyFr.19:55.00Loyola Academy
91Jaxon AbejeroSo.19:55.02Chicago (Taft)
92Mathew KloneckiSo.19:55.73Glenview (Glenbrook South)
93Sal LopezSo.19:56.25Round Lake
94Julian McGrathSo.19:56.49Winnetka (New Trier)
95Logan KeelingSo.19:57.47Chicago (Taft)
96David FisherSo.19:58.01Deerfield
97Griffin HarrisSo.19:58.04Winnetka (New Trier)
98Creighton PattersonSo.19:58.78Oswego (East)
99Jesse SackSo.19:58.81Glenbrook North
100Alexander MontoyaSo.20:02.06Chicago (Taft)
101Ben FlaxmanSo.20:04.70Deerfield
102Louis GalindoSo.20:05.20Winnetka (New Trier)
103Peter KezdySo.20:08.49Evanston (Twp.)
104Konrad OlenderFr.20:08.71Chicago (Taft)
105Angel OrtegaSo.20:08.93Chicago (Taft)
106Bustamante CaslerSo.20:10.06Evanston (Twp.)
107Isaac AbrahamSo.20:14.58Glenview (Glenbrook South)
108Jack RyanFr.20:16.97Lombard (Glenbard East)
109Gavin CareySo.20:19.69Chicago (Marist)
110Ryder Moses-RosentSo.20:23.87Winnetka (New Trier)
111Holden JohansenSo.20:33.21Evanston (Twp.)
112Eli SternSo.20:33.42Glenbrook North
113Benicio AgostinelliSo.20:34.68Chicago (Taft)
114Drew DucklerSo.20:34.87Winnetka (New Trier)
115Alec BuschSo.20:36.65Glenbrook North
116Andrew RossFr.20:37.21Evanston (Twp.)
117Brandon SteinSo.20:37.61Deerfield
118Alexis SotoSo.20:39.10Round Lake
119Jack FrohlingSo.20:41.12Winnetka (New Trier)
120Oscar CortesFr.20:41.99Round Lake
121Johnny FogelSo.20:42.49Winnetka (New Trier)
122Jack ClearySo.20:43.27Glenview (Glenbrook South)
123Yijia WangSo.20:43.80Deerfield
124Max RyersonSo.20:44.10Winnetka (New Trier)
125Lester ScottSo.20:47.34Chicago (Marist)
126Oswaldo SalgadoSo.20:48.31Whitney Young
127Sam FelixSo.20:48.77Evanston (Twp.)
128Daniel TobonSo.20:49.42Winnetka (New Trier)
129Juan MendozaSo.20:53.37Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
130Adan MoralesSo.20:53.44Argo Community
131Arviel RoblesSo.20:56.63Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
132Noam DorSo.20:57.60Deerfield
133Carson WaltersSo.21:04.46Glenview (Glenbrook South)
134Jackson ChinSo.21:05.63Whitney Young
135Jonathan JosephSo.21:15.34Glenview (Glenbrook South)
136Mark BermudezSo.21:17.05Round Lake
137Noah FishmanSo.21:22.17Deerfield
138Ian O'DonovanFr.21:25.94Evanston (Twp.)
139Bryan CastilloSo.21:27.99Argo Community
140Otmane JbaraSo.21:28.78Skokie (Niles West)
141Jack MulvaneySo.21:32.15Winnetka (New Trier)
142Jacob LindSo.21:32.38Chicago (Taft)
143Anthony LandowskiSo.21:40.88Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
144Joshua kaoSo.21:43.50Skokie (Niles West)
145Matthew JinSo.21:44.02Skokie (Niles West)
146Mason AdamsSo.21:46.14Glenview (Glenbrook South)
147John MulliganSo.21:48.56Winnetka (New Trier)
148Mateusz SobieralskiSo.21:49.55Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
149Davis FullingSo.21:49.80Glenbrook North
150Carsten SheehanSo.21:56.70Winnetka (New Trier)
151Liam McShaneSo.21:57.51Loyola Academy
152Adam CaponiSo.22:01.49Winnetka (New Trier)
153James TexterSo.22:03.10Winnetka (New Trier)
154Ernesto HidrogoSo.22:05.02Round Lake
155Bobby HartsigSo.22:05.16Glenview (Glenbrook South)
156Zak RizviJr.22:10.69Skokie (Niles West)
157Owen MerrillSo.22:11.56Winnetka (New Trier)
158Cristofer AranaSo.22:14.81Round Lake
159Ayden SchroederSo.22:16.06Bradley-Bourbonnais
160Mich WojtkowskiSo.22:19.05Glenbrook North
161Anthony BlascoSo.22:20.30Chicago (Marist)
162Fynn MacShaneJr.22:20.30Lombard (Glenbard East)
163Gonzalo ArroyoFr.22:23.21Round Lake
164Luis EsparzaSo.22:23.47Chicago (Marist)
165Ian Van EverySo.22:24.60Deerfield
166Sean GarnerSo.22:25.31Chicago (Taft)
167Julio RodriguezFr.22:25.83Chicago (Taft)
168Andrew MarascoSo.22:28.46Glenbrook North
169Foley HayesSo.22:30.61Loyola Academy
170Kaden BradshawSo.22:32.14Winnetka (New Trier)
171Cooper HoffmannFr.22:42.20Lombard (Glenbard East)
172caleb kaoSo.22:42.81Skokie (Niles West)
173Ramses BucioSo.22:45.84Wheeling
174Marco AvilaFr.22:47.49Round Lake
175Mark EvansFr.22:51.55Chicago (Taft)
176Manuel GamboaSo.22:51.97Argo Community
177Timothy KellySo.22:53.55Glenbrook North
178Mubashir SiddiquiSo.23:02.70Skokie (Niles West)
179Matthew BurkeSo.23:11.40Glenview (Glenbrook South)
180Franco GrisiSo.23:14.61Chicago (Taft)
181Chris SotirovskiSo.23:20.75Lombard (Glenbard East)
182Albert LuSo.23:25.27Winnetka (New Trier)
183William Von staatsSo.23:29.83Maine South
184Javier RafaelaSo.23:33.92Argo Community
185Jack AronsonSo.23:37.24Deerfield
186Terrence CoxSo.23:47.19Chicago (Marist)
187Ossey PaulSo.23:48.12Glenview (Glenbrook South)
188Mark VizSo.23:48.80Chicago (Marist)
189Phi HuynhFr.23:50.52Chicago (Taft)
190Nick KrishnanSo.23:50.88Deerfield
191Diego DuarteSo.23:55.67Glenbrook North
192Jack CienkusSo.23:59.25Maine South
193Matthew MercadoFr.24:04.67Chicago (Taft)
194Dallas RyanFr.24:22.03Round Lake
195Aaron MoglinerSo.24:26.26Whitney Young
196Gabriel GriffithSo.24:27.42Glenbrook North
197Evan PowersSo.24:28.65Chicago (Taft)
198Diego VargasSo.24:33.28Skokie (Niles West)
199James GonzalSo.24:43.41Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
200Brain SimpsonSo.25:02.42Maine South
201Colin LangrillSo.25:13.22Loyola Academy
202David RiordanSo.25:27.93Loyola Academy
203Bryan MirandaFr.25:34.34Round Lake
204Jovanny GuzmanFr.25:45.02Round Lake
205Ryan NobrigaFr.25:47.47Chicago (Taft)
206Logan EtheringtonSo.25:48.51Round Lake
207Blake DittmerFr.26:09.64Round Lake
208Raul GarciaSo.26:13.32Round Lake
209Biser DimitrovSo.26:16.50Skokie (Niles West)
210Charles WardSo.26:32.71Loyola Academy
211Joshua JulianSo.26:33.84Franklin Park-Northlake (Leyden)
212Son NguyenFr.26:41.71Chicago (Taft)
213Luke BaggSo.26:41.80Bradley-Bourbonnais
214Matthew DodgeFr.27:16.18Chicago (Taft)
215Diego AguilarFr.28:51.65Round Lake
216Carlos GarciaSo.29:26.81Wheeling
217David MoralesSo.29:54.03Evanston (Twp.)
218Tyler KnightSo.30:18.02Oswego (East)
219Saud HaqSo.32:01.01Niles North