Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

Team Scores

Junior Varsity

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Sophomore

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Freshmen

This is either an unscored meet, or team results are missing from our database. If you believe this is an error, please reach out.

Photos

Junior Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Max PetersonJr.15:29.10Evanston Twp.
2Thomas LeonardJr.15:29.15Marist
3Charlie ForbesSr.15:32.36New Trier
4John WallsSr.15:41.11St. Ignatius College Prep
5James McDonaldSr.15:42.46Vernon Hills
6Bradley BrodskySr.15:42.58Deerfield
7Ford BakerSr.15:42.78New Trier
8Jacob FlynnJr.15:49.84St. Ignatius College Prep
9James MoranJr.15:52.61Evanston Twp.
10Charles SiebertSo.15:53.08New Trier
11Andrew FlynnSo.15:54.74New Trier
12Jayden GertsenSr.15:55.80Montini
13Ethan BreenSr.15:56.41Lake View
14Jacob FritzJr.16:00.65Bradley-Bourbonnais
15Max EbelingSr.16:00.76Evanston Twp.
16Luke WisnerSr.16:01.55New Trier
17Mike ReifJr.16:01.85Oak Forest
18Nick FalkFr.16:02.54New Trier
19Julio Arellano-ZapataSr.16:04.28Woodstock
20Patrick SaradSr.16:08.41Leyden
21Liam LinnenSo.16:09.17St. Ignatius College Prep
22John RittereiserSr.16:12.07St. Ignatius College Prep
23Julian MunozSr.16:15.83Leyden
24Charlie MontgomerySr.16:16.27Niles North
25Grayson GonskiJr.16:18.77Bradley-Bourbonnais
26Christopher HollySr.16:22.94Niles West
27Matt CaronSr.16:26.01Willowbrook
28Max CarrollJr.16:27.78Taft
29Jackson FlickJr.16:30.64New Trier
30Daniel CasarezJr.16:31.28Leyden
31Jonah GarciaJr.16:33.01Auburn
32Patric NatindimJr.16:34.99St. Viator
33Michael LesakJr.16:35.42St. Ignatius College Prep
34Maximilian BarriosSo.16:36.15Von Steuben
35Mike DanielsonSr.16:36.82Willowbrook
36Ben KraemerJr.16:38.39Deerfield
37Nathan JorgensenFr.16:38.72Lake Park
38Fernando GonzalezSr.16:39.52Mather
39Tyler OcampoSr.16:39.60Elmwood Park
40Trevor GlancyJr.16:40.18Niles West
41Gerrardo PorrasSr.16:41.10Leyden
42Aidan SchleutermannSo.16:41.52Woodstock
43Diego CruzSr.16:43.23Woodstock
44Amin SahidSr.16:46.71Niles North
45Brian WalshSr.16:47.75Northridge Prep
46Khush PatelSr.16:49.11Niles North
47Thomas NovySr.16:49.54St. Ignatius College Prep
48Jose GarciaJr.16:49.83Leyden
49Ian KwitSr.16:50.11Montini
50Brandon HeseltonJr.16:50.78Willowbrook
51Nicholas BrunnSr.16:50.85Wauconda
52Ryan SchiltzJr.16:51.93Oswego East
53William LoberJr.16:53.47New Trier
54Jack RutsteinJr.16:56.10Evanston Twp.
55Tyler KoopmanJr.16:56.77Oswego East
56Michael SchumacherFr.16:56.87St. Viator
57Matt CoathSr.16:58.76Notre Dame
58Peyton HartmanJr.16:59.47Oswego East
59Nathan BrischettoJr.16:59.97Oswego East
60Jack HansenSo.17:01.15Woodstock
61Peter MacUlanSo.17:01.47Auburn
62Noah KuxmannSr.17:01.77Bradley-Bourbonnais
63Sean KimSr.17:01.97Vernon Hills
64Jacob NitsunJr.17:02.70Deerfield
65Cameron ChangSr.17:03.20New Trier
66Tony DeliraJr.17:04.36Chicago (Alcott)
67Carlos SanchezSr.17:04.48Elmwood Park
68Alex UrbinaSr.17:04.91Round Lake
69Kevin HilleslandJr.17:05.88New Trier
70Cameron OverbeckSr.17:07.43Vernon Hills
71Kellen SaindonSr.17:07.65Bradley-Bourbonnais
72William StoutSr.17:08.63Willowbrook
73Dorian GradzkiJr.17:08.66Argo Community
74Jay PatelSr.17:08.90Niles North
75Henry PlanteJr.17:09.19New Trier
76Khris VicencioSr.17:09.76Elmwood Park
77Riley NewtonSr.17:10.24Notre Dame
78Sloan AbramsSo.17:11.00Niles North
79Tom DanielsonSr.17:11.03Willowbrook
80Patrick ReinhoferSr.17:11.18Notre Dame
81Ryan DettlingJr.17:11.70Loyola Academy
82Jonathan WallkSr.17:11.88Deerfield
83Aidan DunawaySr.17:12.94Northridge Prep
84Sawyer MartiniSr.17:12.98New Trier
85Lucas GuidoneSo.17:13.14Taft
86Lucas PennixSr.17:13.19Marist
87Josh SilvermanJr.17:14.08New Trier
88Declan BlackSr.17:16.44Deerfield
89Conor WardJr.17:17.67Evanston Twp.
90Musa AminSo.17:18.29Oswego East
91Tyler GilleyJr.17:18.56New Trier
92Dan GomezSo.17:19.39Northridge Prep
93Andrew BrockmeierSo.17:19.84Northridge Prep
94Caleb DavisJr.17:20.00Marist
95Brett NeedelmanSr.17:20.76Deerfield
96Nate MartSo.17:20.95Notre Dame
97Nicola MennellaSr.17:20.98St. Ignatius College Prep
98Patrick SchumacherJr.17:21.36St. Viator
99Keegan EstradaJr.17:21.88New Trier
100Drew BolisaySr.17:21.89Montini
101Akshad PaiJr.17:23.54Oswego East
102Evan PeepoSr.17:24.07Vernon Hills
103Mac CooleyJr.17:25.39Deerfield
104Philip LynchSr.17:25.51St. Ignatius College Prep
105Al KaleshiJr.17:26.33St. Ignatius College Prep
106Julion MichelinSr.17:26.95Evanston Twp.
107Ezra HillSo.17:27.19Northside
108Boston BrooksJr.17:29.09Bradley-Bourbonnais
109Jacob LukasikSr.17:29.32New Trier
110Saul JimenezJr.17:29.47Leyden
111Matt WindSr.17:29.47Leyden
112Ryan SweeneyJr.17:30.08Auburn
113Jorge AragonSo.17:30.35Woodstock North
114Elvis ValadezSr.17:30.67Woodstock
115Kasper GoralczykJr.17:31.47Niles North
116Moses NattawuttisitSr.17:31.86New Trier
117Matt AdkinsSr.17:32.34New Trier
118Raj PatelSr.17:32.85Oak Forest
119Jason DolandSr.17:33.09St. Viator
120Aidan MartinSo.17:33.83Northridge Prep
121Matthew GossJr.17:33.99St. Viator
122Gabe CohenSr.17:34.06Niles West
123Wade HerreraJr.17:36.77Glenbrook South
124Colin TracySr.17:36.82Marist
125Esteban LagunesJr.17:39.52Wheeling
126Cuyler MajcherSr.17:39.85Notre Dame
127Aby JamesSo.17:40.10Niles North
128Jason DahlbergJr.17:40.34Deerfield
129Isaiah IversonJr.17:40.81Niles West
130Carlos GalvanSr.17:40.84Argo Community
131Seth KarallJr.17:41.42Northside
132Aiden RaymondSr.17:42.41New Trier
133John BresnahanJr.17:42.49Glenbrook South
134Larry BranchJr.17:42.98The Noble Academy
135Adam ThomasJr.17:43.27Woodstock
136Jordan LynchSr.17:43.33Glenbrook South
137Nathan KocheraSo.17:43.57St. Viator
138David MartinezSr.17:44.41Wheeling
139Steven ReedSo.17:44.87Niles North
140Jorge FernandezSr.17:45.42Von Steuben
141Alex SeelowSr.17:45.66Notre Dame
142Joseph MurnaneSr.17:49.01New Trier
143Felix BoeingJr.17:49.03New Trier
144Nathan KalvigSo.17:50.46Marian Catholic
145Lucas DolandFr.17:50.78St. Viator
146Chase JohnsonJr.17:52.49Vernon Hills
147Jordan ShonfeldJr.17:52.59New Trier
148Luis GomezJr.17:53.80Elmwood Park
149Matthew OsowskiSr.17:54.53Kennedy
150Lance JuridicoJr.17:54.87Ridgewood
151Sacrad MichelinJr.17:55.27Evanston Twp.
152Luke FerriJr.17:56.21Niles North
153Max HodoryFr.17:56.93Woodstock
154Alan NanceJr.17:57.01Wheeling
155Neo MarinSr.17:57.56Niles West
156Giacomo CondeJr.17:57.94Evanston Twp.
157Itamar ShifrinSo.17:58.79Vernon Hills
158Sean PowersSr.17:59.54Taft
159Jameson TeuberJr.17:59.70Woodstock North
160Jacob CachilaJr.18:00.89Niles West
161Marco ConsueloSr.18:01.37Round Lake
162Brendan GearyFr.18:02.18Marist
163George JimenezJr.18:02.95St. Patrick
164Elai SpectorJr.18:03.65Deerfield
165Frank DudzikFr.18:03.71Woodstock North
166Umar ChaudhryJr.18:04.55Niles West
167Zach MaherSr.18:04.65Oak Forest
168Sam GreenSr.18:04.75New Trier
169Matt CiarletteSr.18:04.94Joliet Catholic
170John PinsSo.18:05.42Northridge Prep
171John TierneyJr.18:05.96Notre Dame
172David LopezSr.18:06.24Glenbrook South
173Kristopher UshijimaSr.18:06.30Northside
174Norberto NievesSr.18:07.01Northside
175Sam MontgomeryJr.18:07.96Niles West
176Daniel BerkebileJr.18:07.97Woodstock
177Jackson WestSr.18:10.16New Trier
178Luke HortsmanJr.18:11.43Marist
179Christopher KasperanSo.18:12.99Marian Catholic
180Gavin HitzemanSr.18:13.25Willowbrook
181Nathaniel FukutakeJr.18:15.18Oswego East
182Shay LavelleJr.18:15.92Lake View
183Nahiyan ChowdurySo.18:16.23Niles North
184Luis CastroSo.18:16.79ITW David Speer Academy
185Ty VillanuevaSo.18:17.02Von Steuben
186Matt SeigalSr.18:17.26Auburn
187Steve VozarSo.18:17.78Lake Park
188Ayoub El-AshmawiSr.18:18.08Evanston Twp.
189Tobias BahrmaselJr.18:19.07Loyola Academy
190Joseph BlaskoSr.18:19.93Loyola Academy
191John SanchezJr.18:20.22Round Lake
192Daniel CudzichJr.18:20.48Niles West
193Alex FetznerSr.18:21.38Woodstock
194Malik FountainJr.18:21.48Southland College Prep
195Jake JagielloJr.18:21.66Willowbrook
196Jonathan HernandezJr.18:22.48Ridgewood
197Ronnie BarriosSr.18:22.51Round Lake
198Keagan MorganJr.18:23.77Marian Catholic
199Matthew CheathamJr.18:24.53Taft
200Andy PrincerSr.18:24.91Woodstock
201Saul RoblesSr.18:26.12Leyden
202Jacob SteigmannSr.18:27.63New Trier
203Joey PorebskiJr.18:28.32Taft
204Jonathan CamposJr.18:28.83Round Lake
205Kenneth McClainJr.18:29.06Southland College Prep
206Leo EsparzaFr.18:29.68Argo Community
207Connor FlynnSo.18:29.98St. Viator
208Eddie TejedaSo.18:30.16Argo Community
209Kamlin DunnFr.18:30.36Von Steuben
210Hugo GaribaldiJr.18:30.46Von Steuben
211Aidan DillonSr.18:30.86Marist
212Richard VarvaraSr.18:34.39St. Viator
213Michael TulskySr.18:35.44Niles West
214Ethan SchaffnerJr.18:37.12New Trier
215Elyjia JonesJr.18:37.55Round Lake
216Dillon HughesJr.18:37.59St. Ignatius College Prep
217Charles SeitzJr.18:37.88Loyola Academy
218Jackson KellySr.18:38.07Notre Dame
219Dan MondragonSr.18:38.47Wheeling
220Joe ArianoJr.18:38.49Deerfield
221Paul PayneSr.18:39.59Leyden
222Liam RiesenJr.18:40.00Willowbrook
223Vincent RioJr.18:40.38St. Laurence
224Dustin BirnbaumSr.18:40.61Glenbrook North
225Caleb NolanSr.18:42.08Taft
226Nick LeahyJr.18:42.33Oak Forest
227Lorenzo AlvarezSr.18:42.37St. Rita
228Adrian FernandezSr.18:42.92Woodstock
229Jeff SaeleSo.18:43.31Lake Park
230Matthew BlessingJr.18:43.51Auburn
231Sebastian KleinJr.18:43.66Glenbrook North
232Mathew LandeJr.18:44.26Niles West
233John KimSr.18:44.71Northside
234Caden GeorgeSo.18:45.78Ridgewood
235Giovanni LechugaSr.18:46.17Marine Military Academy
236Antoni OkinczycSr.18:46.66Vernon Hills
237Marko MikichSr.18:48.03Marian Catholic
238Gus StamerJr.18:48.34New Trier
239Tomar MarkovichSr.18:48.86Evanston Twp.
240Jack SteinJr.18:49.52New Trier
241Anthony VasquezSo.18:50.49Northridge Prep
242Marcus PorchiaJr.18:50.74Joliet Catholic
243Joe GarnerSr.18:51.33Willowbrook
244Alex BardalesJr.18:51.91Mather
245Dawid ChlebekJr.18:54.82Argo Community
246Mason HurlessSr.18:55.23Woodstock
247Jonathan RiveraSo.18:55.70Marist
248Gabriel VaraSr.18:56.24Northside
249Nate MurdockSr.18:56.53Wauconda
250Payton KaneJr.18:56.98Northside
251Marcus KellerSr.18:58.21Wauconda
252Logan HagmannSo.18:59.44Woodstock
253Ryan PolitzkiJr.18:59.60St. Viator
254Patrik KaufmanSr.19:01.05New Trier
255Justin VegaSr.19:01.54Round Lake
256David PalmerJr.19:01.98Vernon Hills
257Patrick MurphyJr.19:02.04St. Laurence
258Juan MendozaSr.19:03.29Taft
259Theo GikasJr.19:03.36Glenbrook South
260Vieri EscamillaSr.19:03.93ITW David Speer Academy
261Marcus MontesJr.19:04.18Notre Dame
262Fernando OlveraSr.19:04.41Wheeling
263Tim MoranJr.19:04.86Oak Forest
264Thanga AruloliSr.19:05.11Vernon Hills
265Sebastian SzubaJr.19:05.38Argo Community
266Elijah LopezSr.19:05.57ITW David Speer Academy
267Josh Nava-BrownJr.19:05.76Elmwood Park
268Juan LopezJr.19:07.63The Noble Academy
269Ali ChaudhrySr.19:09.61Niles West
270Jose SierraJr.19:10.89Wheeling
271Ethan PolakJr.19:11.27Wheeling
272David HegbergJr.19:11.32St. Viator
273Kane LeComteJr.19:11.64Prospect
274Vicente BernalJr.19:12.81Lake Park
275Micah PlofskyJr.19:13.01Deerfield
276Raymundo AbarcaSr.19:14.22ITW David Speer Academy
277Alex RauJr.19:14.35Prospect
278Armando HerreraJr.19:14.64Wheeling
279Gavin WhiteJr.19:15.13Vernon Hills
280Michael CitranoSr.19:15.37Notre Dame
281Max BattleSr.19:15.51Niles North
282Charlie ConkleJr.19:16.02Niles West
283Salvatore GuminaJr.19:16.16Loyola Academy
284Matt HuseSr.19:16.41Vernon Hills
285Brian GonzalezJr.19:17.02Leyden
286David SunSr.19:17.06Lake Forest Academy
287Kristian CurtisJr.19:19.94Wheeling
288Bryan ValdezJr.19:21.49Kennedy
289Jeremy PlofskyJr.19:22.13Deerfield
290Luis LopezSr.19:23.21Leyden
291Alex DiazSr.19:23.31ITW David Speer Academy
292Angel NietoJr.19:24.33Von Steuben
293Adam LombardiSr.19:24.61Notre Dame
294Matt HuhSr.19:24.80Vernon Hills
295Kadin CamburnJr.19:24.83Niles West
296Liam GrableJr.19:25.81New Trier
297Lucas LapagliaJr.19:25.92Evanston Twp.
298Luke HuffSo.19:26.05Northside
299Zander JohnsonJr.19:26.07Glenbrook North
300Maciej ZychowskiSo.19:27.25Northside
301William BermudezJr.19:27.55Elmwood Park
302Nick WeberJr.19:28.24Woodstock
303Elias MayaFr.19:28.27ITW David Speer Academy
304Zachary McCainSr.19:29.31Round Lake
305David KruseSr.19:29.40Woodstock
306Alex DillonJr.19:30.20New Trier
307Joshua YamaSr.19:31.33Mather
308Adam LatrielleSr.19:32.19Glenbrook South
309Caleb SmithJr.19:32.28Vernon Hills
310Xavier MercadoJr.19:33.49ITW David Speer Academy
311Julian MarquezSr.19:33.79St. Laurence
312Ben PetersSr.19:34.26Evanston Twp.
313Noah LolliJr.19:35.28New Trier
314Erick VandergawJr.19:36.37Glenbrook North
315Arnold EstradaJr.19:37.31Marine Military Academy
316Anas HirsiJr.19:37.75Mather
317Trevin HernandezSr.19:38.12New Trier
318Fabian ArizagaSr.19:38.49ITW David Speer Academy
319Bryan GarciaJr.19:38.65ITW David Speer Academy
320Danny GarciaSo.19:38.98Lake View
321Andrew IovescuSr.19:39.23Niles West
322Santiago CuevesJr.19:39.30Wheeling
323Hemang LimbachiyaSo.19:39.40Von Steuben
324Jeff KlammJr.19:39.54Evanston Twp.
325Martin DomaradzkiSo.19:40.18Lake Park
326Jalen CunninghamSr.19:40.79Marian Catholic
327Hank GurleyJr.19:42.76Evanston Twp.
328Alex RandallJr.19:43.09Vernon Hills
329Tyler KraemerJr.19:43.45Lake Park
330Hayden SzaltisSr.19:43.78Leyden
331Josh WoloszynJr.19:44.70Auburn
332Cristian HidrogoJr.19:45.22Round Lake
333Fernando GrandaJr.19:45.54St. Ignatius College Prep
334Juan SanchezSr.19:45.64Round Lake
335Cornelius GarnerSo.19:46.41Southland College Prep
336Rocco SarnoJr.19:46.52St. Laurence
337Raymond RomeroSr.19:47.44Marine Military Academy
338Robbie GrillJr.19:49.99Marian Catholic
339Chris PearceJr.19:50.26New Trier
340Michael RodriguezJr.19:51.16Joliet Catholic
341Ben HoweSr.19:51.67Oak Forest
342Adrian RecintoJr.19:53.49Niles West
343Vinny MicucciJr.19:53.70Fenwick
344Josh BurnsJr.19:53.88Marist
345Bennett BasilSr.19:55.56New Trier
346Andres ReyesSr.19:55.66New Trier
347Owen KrappmanJr.19:56.93Notre Dame
348Pavle VuksanovicSr.19:57.83Niles West
349Andrew SteetzSr.19:58.34Lake Park
350Jake StamerJr.19:59.63New Trier
351Ryan PalekJr.19:59.88Woodstock North
352Kambi ObiohaSo.20:01.66Northridge Prep
353Andrew CastroJr.20:04.19Glenbrook North
354Jeronimo NajarroJr.20:05.09Northside
355Zak OwensJr.20:05.20Elmwood Park
356Anthony ThomasJr.20:05.26Rich East
357Juan EscutiaJr.20:05.58Woodstock
358Alexis CabreraSo.20:06.27The Noble Academy
359Justin WronaJr.20:06.32Glenbrook South
360Ismail PatelJr.20:06.85Niles West
361Tobias RosalesSr.20:07.28Round Lake
362Ajrian Velazquez-WrightSo.20:07.93The Noble Academy
363Jaime BarajasJr.20:08.34St. Ignatius College Prep
364Julian MaldonadoJr.20:08.82Fenwick
365Konrad KozinaSr.20:09.48St. Laurence
366Emiliano Paz LopezJr.20:10.32Notre Dame
367Mark SinchiJr.20:12.75Von Steuben
368Liam CaseySr.20:12.92Montini
369Thaniat JunaidiSr.20:14.58Mather
370Vincent AlunanSr.20:15.13St. Patrick
371John PicucciSr.20:15.52Notre Dame
372Joe DonnellySr.20:16.88Marist
373Brandon LongJr.20:18.93Woodstock North
374Jacob ZoladzFr.20:20.21Ridgewood
375Matthew KroscherJr.20:20.80Deerfield
376Juan AmadorJr.20:21.56Round Lake
377Ryan LiFr.20:21.57St. Viator
378Emmanuel VelazquezJr.20:21.77Round Lake
379Jack SmithSr.20:22.44Joliet Catholic
380Raymond BrisboisJr.20:22.56Willowbrook
381Aakash SrinivasuluSr.20:23.31Montini
382Michael TiranJr.20:23.49Niles West
383Justin WilliamsJr.20:24.04Willowbrook
384Alex ZhouJr.20:24.55Lake Forest Academy
385Anthony LoaizaJr.20:24.90St. Laurence
386Spencer GallagherSr.20:25.38Fenwick
387Alejandro FernandezJr.20:25.46Elmwood Park
388Jonathan MontanezSo.20:26.33Lake View
389Nic LunaSr.20:27.56Niles North
390Coby SegalJr.20:29.17Deerfield
391Resty FufunanJr.20:29.57Northside
392Luis CieslakSr.20:29.80Woodstock North
393Gio NereJr.20:30.69Elmwood Park
394Derrick Harper-StewartJr.20:31.37Southland College Prep
395Ethan SchwartzJr.20:32.60Glenbrook North
396Stefano GarciaSr.20:33.23Oswego East
397Dominic BilelloSo.20:33.31Northridge Prep
398Josh GarateSr.20:35.91Glenbrook South
399Grant HamptonJr.20:36.14Vernon Hills
400Sam SchulerSo.20:36.43Northridge Prep
401Devin TzumasJr.20:36.63Wauconda
402Michel DomenellaSr.20:37.15St. Ignatius College Prep
403Brian GonzalezJr.20:38.48Round Lake
404Tyler JaimesJr.20:39.11St. Laurence
405Jaden SternSr.20:40.38New Trier
406Jonathyn RussoSr.20:40.68Vernon Hills
407Jose SanchezSr.20:41.69Round Lake
408Frank GuSo.20:41.96Lake Forest Academy
409Oluwaseye AyamolowoJr.20:42.76Southland College Prep
410Michael CiszewskiJr.20:44.09Ridgewood
411Jared FelittoJr.20:46.47Lake Forest Academy
412Brian BreslinSr.20:47.15Marist
413Aditya BhallaSr.20:49.90Glenbrook South
414Ethan PehlerJr.20:50.09St. Laurence
415Cristian GarzaSr.20:50.52St. Laurence
416Fabyan DamianSr.20:51.02Joliet Catholic
417Sam DorfmanJr.20:51.64New Trier
418Michael GillianJr.20:51.72Montini
419Christian PultzJr.20:51.85St. Ignatius College Prep
420Luke SpotaforaJr.20:52.64Joliet Catholic
421Markus PerezJr.20:55.93St. Ignatius College Prep
422Charlie KuhnJr.20:56.69Glenbrook South
423Bobby MescallSo.20:57.25Ridgewood
424Ryan BendigSr.20:57.77Taft
425John TobinJr.20:58.16Loyola Academy
426Nathaniel GeeSr.20:58.43Mather
427Teddy OberliesJr.20:58.87Fenwick
428Gabe HernandezSr.20:59.57Round Lake
429Noah BrunsSr.20:59.60Glenbrook North
430Harrison KamradtJr.20:59.84St. Ignatius College Prep
431Martin TolentinoJr.21:03.59St. Laurence
432Daniel AlfaroJr.21:04.10Round Lake
433Calvin OsborneSo.21:06.02Lake Forest Academy
434Matt SenerchiaJr.21:06.72St. Laurence
435Kevon ElzeySr.21:08.27Round Lake
436Arturo PereaJr.21:08.77Round Lake
437Mike DillonSr.21:09.55Fenwick
438Gerry BermudezJr.21:11.61Glenbrook South
439Walker PennisiJr.21:11.93Evanston Twp.
440Richard RoaJr.21:12.17Marine Military Academy
441Nikko RobinsonSo.21:13.15Rich East
442Nate RingelsteinJr.21:13.49Ridgewood
443Omer NaveedJr.21:13.69Niles West
444Robert BeckerJr.21:14.20New Trier
445Peter VizJr.21:14.91St. Rita
446Nathan SiskelSo.21:14.93Francis W. Parker
447Julian DavilaJr.21:14.98Elmwood Park
448Alex KovalchukJr.21:17.20Lake Forest Academy
449Kevin MartinezSr.21:18.21Kennedy
450David LeonardJr.21:19.05Montini
451Ryan TeppermanJr.21:19.33Niles West
452Daniel AdamsSr.21:19.86Fenwick
453Sebastian SanchezJr.21:19.92Round Lake
454Ezzat SuhaimeFr.21:20.55Lake Forest Academy
455Daniel SoteloFr.21:20.99Marine Military Academy
456Clifford UnderwoodSo.21:21.84Southland College Prep
457Josh GorenyukSr.21:22.72Glenbrook South
458Daniel PanganibanSr.21:23.64Northside
459Sam PolyakovSr.21:24.66Glenbrook South
460Mike BaniewiczFr.21:25.48St. Rita
461Guiseppi SmithSo.21:25.68Oak Forest
462Jesse SolisJr.21:26.37St. Laurence
463Zachary ThompsonJr.21:26.68Niles West
464Kobe SoumpholphakdyJr.21:27.51Leyden
465Matthew KrengelSr.21:28.63Deerfield
466David ScafidiJr.21:29.70St. Viator
467John HernandezJr.21:30.30Wheeling
468Sean MocnyJr.21:30.94Loyola Academy
469Reno GeorgeSr.21:34.78Taft
470Tim YangFr.21:35.46Lake Forest Academy
471Jack ZhangFr.21:35.77Lake Forest Academy
472Sean LicataJr.21:36.32Glenbrook North
473Jason VazquezSr.21:38.31St. Patrick
474Jeremy LivshotsJr.21:39.15Glenbrook North
475Dave IleaJr.21:39.71Lake Park
476Valentine JacobiJr.21:40.00St. Ignatius College Prep
477Adrian CiszykJr.21:40.05Glenbrook South
478Marco TiradoJr.21:40.18Northridge Prep
479Ian HavenaarSr.21:41.55Fenwick
480Matt WalshSr.21:44.20Fenwick
481Johnny DiazJr.21:45.30Elmwood Park
482Zayd MujahidSr.21:45.37Willowbrook
483Tivas GuptaSr.21:47.19St. Ignatius College Prep
484Jack MulcroneSr.21:47.88Vernon Hills
485Kevin BrosnanJr.21:50.81Fenwick
486Noah SeedSr.21:52.70Deerfield
487Gegax AlexanderSo.21:53.43St. Ignatius College Prep
488Sam WeinfieldSo.21:54.98Lake Forest Academy
489Jimmy DarrowSr.21:55.95Fenwick
490Donovan PerrySr.22:00.21Lake Forest Academy
491Ethan LevyJr.22:00.87Glenbrook North
492Andrew ZalewskiJr.22:01.95Wauconda
493Matt DelmonicoJr.22:04.04Vernon Hills
494Zack SchaferJr.22:04.95Glenbrook North
495Joey GertzJr.22:06.16Glenbrook North
496Tyler ThomasJr.22:09.49Marist
497Adrian GuallpaSr.22:11.77Lake View
498Carlos CortezSr.22:13.17St. Laurence
499Nick VasiliJr.22:14.52Willowbrook
500Raffi SarrafianJr.22:15.87Glenbrook North
501Nick AluttoSo.22:15.89Lake Forest Academy
502Wesley HennesseySo.22:20.67Von Steuben
503Simon HooperSr.22:21.29New Trier
504Manish McLainSr.22:21.56Lake Forest Academy
505Henry KingwellJr.22:23.72New Trier
506Liam LarsenSr.22:23.73Lake Forest Academy
507Nate BrownJr.22:24.37Wauconda
508David ZelkowitzSr.22:29.20Glenbrook North
509Nick NavarroJr.22:31.54Fenwick
510Joshua TinsdaleJr.22:34.24Southland College Prep
511David MoralesSo.22:36.62Lake View
512Nathan JonesJr.22:38.62Notre Dame
513Neal ThannavijitdeJr.22:38.86New Trier
514Alex RandersonJr.22:39.46Taft
515Zachary WerthJr.22:44.27Niles West
516Justin AvesJr.22:50.60Mather
517Danny O'BrienJr.22:53.08Glenbrook South
518Jude MathewSr.22:55.57Niles West
519Irvin VinalayJr.22:55.80Marine Military Academy
520Xavier SuranSr.22:56.41Leyden
521Hunter McCreaJr.23:00.75Lake Park
522Jackson WentlandSo.23:02.90Von Steuben
523Mo MurrarJr.23:10.37Oak Forest
524Dan Luz-SanchezJr.23:11.36Wheeling
525Juan PalaciosJr.23:12.72Leyden
526Mike MeisterJr.23:15.40St. Rita
527Minjun KimFr.23:15.83Lake Forest Academy
528Thomas RooneySo.23:17.75St. Rita
529Peter HaleasSr.23:25.93St. Ignatius College Prep
530Kaleed ChandlerJr.23:31.75Marist
531Antoine DavisJr.23:33.05Marist
532Ben SotoJr.23:33.66Niles West
533Isaiah DavilaFr.23:34.27St. Viator
534David WangJr.23:34.80Glenbrook North
535Victor TovarSr.23:39.20Round Lake
536Andrew LiuFr.23:41.81Lake Forest Academy
537Conlon AngusJr.23:47.39St. Rita
538Logan GryzloSo.23:53.39St. Viator
539Joe ZeitlerSr.23:54.18Fenwick
540Sunny LiSr.23:54.25Mather
541David SiSo.23:54.26Lake Forest Academy
542Byron UrgilesSr.23:59.10Marine Military Academy
543Caleb ArgamasoJr.23:59.55Fenwick
544Nick IzziJr.23:59.67Niles West
545David ChenJr.24:01.42Bradley-Bourbonnais
546Angel PonceSr.24:03.36Elmwood Park
547Christian LomeSr.24:07.30Von Steuben
548Logan HarringtonSr.24:10.62Bradley-Bourbonnais
549Eduardo RodriguezJr.24:13.10Ridgewood
550William HartwigFr.24:13.94Lake Forest Academy
551Tim ReganSr.24:15.56St. Rita
552Jake ZhangJr.24:18.57St. Viator
553Maximus RomanJr.24:20.82Lake View
554Michael ZhaoSr.24:21.30New Trier
555Ryan CoeSr.24:22.10New Trier
556Justin JayarajJr.24:24.53Niles West
557Griffin BarrJr.24:26.89New Trier
558Luis GomezSr.24:35.52Lake View
559Arthur PanSo.24:53.13Lake Forest Academy
560Devontae LopezFr.24:57.98Rich East
561Ralph ParconJr.25:02.97Ridgewood
562Ruben Escobar Jr.Jr.25:08.37Northside
563Michael ParisiSr.25:21.55Notre Dame
564Will CollinsSo.25:28.22Lake Forest Academy
565Fredy FloresSr.25:32.55Mather
566Oscar VillalobosJr.25:33.22St. Laurence
567Alfred JosephJr.25:33.24Niles West
568Daniel HernandezJr.25:34.13St. Patrick
569Jack WhippleJr.25:54.28Glenbrook North
570Alex BarriosJr.25:57.81Marine Military Academy
571Tony LuoSr.26:03.03Lake Forest Academy
572Eric TeverbaughSr.26:44.02Marist
573Joey CokerJr.26:47.58Rich East
574Jinha ChoiFr.26:52.01Lake Forest Academy
575Kristopher GrossJr.27:02.59Southland College Prep
576Malachi JacksonJr.27:03.86Southland College Prep
577Sizhe ChenSr.27:10.62Lake Forest Academy
578Max CollinsSo.27:12.24Lake Forest Academy
579Steven SunFr.27:12.32Lake Forest Academy
580McGwire LandvickJr.27:38.37Wauconda
581Adam KossaleJr.28:05.20Lake Forest Academy
582Matthew SchriefferJr.28:10.58Montini
583Sage YeFr.28:18.67Lake Forest Academy
584Tse-kai LaiFr.28:43.99Lake Forest Academy
585Josh WienstockSr.28:58.05Wheeling
586Deshaun GilbertJr.29:33.61Rich East

Sophomore Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Tyler KingSo.16:31.91Willowbrook
2Josh PuyearSo.16:39.16Deerfield
3Diego GironSo.16:44.62Round Lake
4Matthew FinkelSo.16:55.06Glenbrook South
5Ellis AllenSo.16:55.85Evanston Twp.
6Brendan DalcantonFr.16:58.19Bradley-Bourbonnais
7Cody SlutzkySo.16:58.92Niles West
8Carlin KyhlSo.16:59.58St. Ignatius College Prep
9Theo ConroyFr.16:59.70St. Ignatius College Prep
10Brian MooreFr.17:03.75St. Ignatius College Prep
11David RoachSo.17:10.63Oswego East
12Charlie HartSo.17:14.41Deerfield
13Dane BranstromSo.17:18.83Glenbrook South
14Jeremy OrtizSo.17:20.50Oswego East
15Nick IhrkeSo.17:20.85Glenbrook North
16Nick LeoSo.17:20.99Willowbrook
17Connor WallsSo.17:25.24St. Ignatius College Prep
18Joe HealySo.17:27.25Deerfield
19Andrew OsbornSo.17:27.72Deerfield
20Connor FitzpatrickSo.17:31.79St. Ignatius College Prep
21John McGivernSo.17:32.66Niles West
22Aman ShahFr.17:35.79Wheeling
23J.t. DarinSo.17:43.47Evanston Twp.
24Pedro SalgadoSo.17:44.81Round Lake
25Tyson AnthonySo.17:44.95Glenbrook South
26Jonah KaplanSo.17:45.01Deerfield
27George WhitingSo.17:47.43Evanston Twp.
28Alex KrullSo.17:49.76Glenbrook North
29James ScottSo.17:50.18Glenbrook South
30Zack GrecoSo.17:50.31Deerfield
31John CarmodySo.17:51.05Fenwick
32Ethan SuhSo.17:52.25Niles West
33Matthew CareySo.17:53.25Niles West
34Ben CunneenSo.17:55.65Willowbrook
35Seichi ShinozakiFr.17:55.71Loyola Academy
36Isidro BahenaSo.17:56.96Wheeling
37Kevin SlawackiSo.17:59.53Prospect
38Ray PetzoldSo.18:01.62Wheeling
39Aidan VernonSo.18:02.74Evanston Twp.
40Tommy KavanaughSo.18:04.97Marist
41Kevin FreemanSo.18:06.69St. Ignatius College Prep
42Asher WarmanenSo.18:07.96Prospect
43Japnam HothiSo.18:08.09Wheeling
44Matt AndersonSo.18:10.70Bradley-Bourbonnais
45Owen BriggmanSo.18:13.53Evanston Twp.
46Antanas RishkoSo.18:14.96Prospect
47Ben ZamlerSo.18:15.65Deerfield
48Arturo VilladaresSo.18:16.87Wheeling
49Chandler CoxSo.18:18.89Bradley-Bourbonnais
50Matthew BrooksSo.18:19.07Prospect
51Nick ChangSo.18:20.86New Trier
52Hayden KatzSo.18:22.12Deerfield
53Issac RuenSo.18:22.36Evanston Twp.
54Eric HernandezSo.18:22.48Wheeling
55Leo QuezadaSo.18:22.65Wheeling
56Tyler SpenceSo.18:23.68Niles North
57Zach CheukSo.18:25.07Niles West
58Alex StoffelmayrSo.18:25.79New Trier
59Tommy WagnerSo.18:29.05Marist
60Rohan KuttanSo.18:32.73Evanston Twp.
61Preston DavidsonSo.18:32.85Glenbrook South
62Bryan LunaSo.18:36.32Leyden
63Ethan FriedmanSo.18:36.68Deerfield
64Andrew KerlinFr.18:37.02Marist
65Tirth PatelSo.18:37.66Niles North
66Ebaad SiddiquiSo.18:38.75Niles West
67Luke MalzoneFr.18:38.79Marist
68Henry RussellSo.18:39.76New Trier
69Aron TatmanSo.18:39.88Auburn
70Julian MendezSo.18:39.94Kennedy
71Brent MeilmanSo.18:40.35Deerfield
72Joshua HoltgreiveSo.18:40.60Loyola Academy
73Charles NewtonFr.18:41.47Loyola Academy
74Noah MFr.18:43.21Evanston Twp.
75Colin RoqueFr.18:43.86Taft
76Matthew HjorthFr.18:46.94Loyola Academy
77Jonathan GarciaSo.18:48.74Leyden
78Maximilan MillerSo.18:49.22Evanston Twp.
79Pedro RangelSo.18:49.32Argo Community
80Salvatore AguilarSo.18:50.29Fenwick
81Cayden ShroederSo.18:50.40Auburn
82Malcolm BevansSo.18:51.38St. Ignatius College Prep
83Yaseen AliSo.18:56.20Niles North
84Joseph TuckerSo.18:58.46Round Lake
85Brian SaradSo.18:59.79Leyden
86Jacob KinzlerSo.18:59.93Glenbrook South
87Nate SilvermanSo.19:01.79Prospect
88Steven AlvarezSo.19:02.53Round Lake
89Carter AdamsSo.19:02.80Glenbrook South
90Giovanni JustoFr.19:11.40Round Lake
91Andrew AllisonFr.19:11.59Loyola Academy
92Peter ScheidtFr.19:24.20Loyola Academy
93Isaiah SwilleySo.19:25.47Bradley-Bourbonnais
94Alexander MendezFr.19:25.89Proviso West
95Michael LevySo.19:27.79Glenbrook North
96Romeo VillaSo.19:28.20Kennedy
97Jake GoldstoneSo.19:28.52Deerfield
98Red ReyesSo.19:28.90Niles North
99Mark GoldenbergSo.19:29.53Deerfield
100Thomas JohnsonSo.19:30.56St. Ignatius College Prep
101Thomas HuSo.19:32.73Deerfield
102Cole BradySo.19:36.46Glenbrook South
103James SmithSo.19:40.21Glenbrook North
104Brendan BeamerSo.19:41.95Deerfield
105Quinn PellegrinoSo.19:43.10New Trier
106Anthony GonzalezSo.19:44.02Leyden
107Robert VelazquezSo.19:46.42Kennedy
108Albert ClarkSo.19:46.50Proviso West
109Christopher MeyersSo.19:46.99St. Ignatius College Prep
110Teddy ClarkeSo.19:47.98Niles West
111Nathan HetzlerSo.19:48.06Glenbrook North
112Jack ColvinSo.19:48.09New Trier
113Daniel WeaverSo.19:48.27Glenbrook North
114Julio MartinezSo.19:49.13Kennedy
115Michael LaSusaSo.19:52.82St. Ignatius College Prep
116Jack? NelsonFr.19:53.33Evanston Twp.
117Mark BendigFr.19:53.82Taft
118Aidan DornSo.19:54.16St. Ignatius College Prep
119Cody ArenasSo.19:57.17Round Lake
120Asher KriegelSo.19:57.46Deerfield
121Juan GonzalezSo.19:57.85Leyden
122Caleb BullockSo.19:58.66Willowbrook
123Theo SaltourosFr.19:58.76Taft
124Matt NewcombSo.19:59.17New Trier
125Benjamin RewersSo.20:00.71St. Ignatius College Prep
126Keith EsbjornsonSo.20:01.37Leyden
127Jake DoergeSo.20:01.54Taft
128Sam VoigtSo.20:03.26Deerfield
129Ben SpiegelSo.20:03.59Deerfield
130Jake MurraySo.20:08.33Willowbrook
131Adrian RodriguezSo.20:09.94Leyden
132Safiullah KhanSo.20:09.95Willowbrook
133George HannahSo.20:10.63Evanston Twp.
134Thomas CooperSo.20:11.71Evanston Twp.
135Nicholas VallieSo.20:16.01Marist
136Jeremy SegalSo.20:18.41Glenbrook North
137Brian SantizoSo.20:22.61Argo Community
138Jacob HixonSo.20:23.36Argo Community
139Kyle JamesSo.20:27.48New Trier
140Ulises GomezSo.20:29.08Auburn
141George WhiteSo.20:30.51New Trier
142Kai BicbicFr.20:30.58Lake Park
143Jack WinemanSo.20:31.49New Trier
144Joseph SegretiFr.20:37.79Lake Park
145Daniel JusticSo.20:39.44St. Ignatius College Prep
146Lawrence DensenSo.20:41.20St. Ignatius College Prep
147Angelo LazaroFr.20:44.31Kennedy
148Kyle SuessSo.20:47.24Oswego East
149Max MarshallSo.20:47.27New Trier
150Zach LukeSo.20:48.15Deerfield
151Alexis GarciaSo.20:49.36Leyden
152Thomas ScolesFr.20:50.48Lake Park
153Max DunnSo.20:50.55Deerfield
154Ryan ParkerSo.20:52.80Glenbrook North
155George Van NiceSo.20:53.97Evanston Twp.
156Brendan CareySo.20:56.72Fenwick
157James WinkinFr.20:57.72Taft
158Leo MonaxiousSo.20:57.95Wheeling
159John KopeckySo.20:58.19Leyden
160Jack YonoverJr.21:03.63New Trier
161Anthony LopezFr.21:04.26Kennedy
162Nick BaliceFr.21:06.52Lake Park
163Jack FaySo.21:07.11Evanston Twp.
164Logan LoflandSo.21:09.17Deerfield
165Liam FraleighSo.21:09.84New Trier
166Caden GierstorfSo.21:14.27Fenwick
167Rafael AbadSo.21:20.13Niles North
168Erick MirandaSo.21:21.81Wheeling
169Heriberto DavilaSo.21:24.51Round Lake
170Enrique AntonioSo.21:31.77Round Lake
171Vasili ToliopoulosSo.21:32.35Niles West
172Mike StoutSo.21:32.37Willowbrook
173Joey BacinoSo.21:32.85Fenwick
174Logan MaueSo.21:35.56Fenwick
175Joshua ChongSo.21:35.98Taft
176Chase HadenSo.21:37.25Evanston Twp.
177Tom O'ConnorSo.21:37.37Fenwick
178Carlos SepulvedaSo.21:38.89Leyden
179Alexander KoeberlSo.21:39.67Niles West
180Evan KalishSo.21:42.14New Trier
181David AguilarSo.21:43.18Round Lake
182Angelo Bingham-BiancoFr.21:50.74Evanston Twp.
183Alonzo GarciaSo.21:51.87Round Lake
184Adrian BaqueraSo.21:52.86Round Lake
185Jaxon AbejeroFr.21:54.06Taft
186Ahmad HashlamounSo.21:54.23Niles West
187Jeremy RaucciSo.21:59.43Niles West
188Spencer VernierSo.22:00.39Deerfield
189Hayden GansbergSo.22:04.55Glenbrook North
190Gavin AndersonFr.22:05.01Lake Park
191Sal LopezFr.22:05.79Round Lake
192Angel MaciasSo.22:12.83Wheeling
193Zachary KogenSo.22:12.92New Trier
194Cole FlemmingSo.22:26.80Evanston Twp.
195Benjamin O'BryanSo.22:38.55Fenwick
196Brian ReichSo.22:57.52Deerfield
197Daniel KleinSo.23:08.42Glenbrook North
198Max HoltzSo.23:11.91Niles West
199Shalin DoshiSo.23:25.95Lake Park
200Michael MuellerSo.23:28.56Auburn
201Michael Burley VelazquezSo.23:29.41Taft
202Eddie GarciaSo.23:29.64Round Lake
203Kyle LovellSo.23:38.41Bradley-Bourbonnais
204Luke GregorySo.23:41.85Glenbrook South
205Carson ChisumSo.23:42.11Bradley-Bourbonnais
206Nolan LightSo.23:43.96Marist
207Tyler NagelbachSo.23:44.42Deerfield
208Raul GarciaFr.23:53.87Round Lake
209Nicholas GniedziejkoFr.23:59.54Taft
210William XuSo.24:03.06Glenbrook North
211Max BolonSo.24:06.28Deerfield
212Dariel NunezSo.24:16.27Leyden
213Kevin SchroerSo.24:26.76Bradley-Bourbonnais
214Ari SkolnikSo.24:27.75New Trier
215Jason IseleSo.24:31.73Glenbrook North
216Joseph ScarpelliSo.24:53.58Taft
217Logan EtheringtonFr.25:02.28Round Lake
218Luis VasconezSo.25:03.36Taft
219Ricky EgenSo.25:12.04Glenbrook South
220Elmer DiazSo.25:13.04Leyden
221Ralph MarroquinJr.25:53.41Leyden
222Griffin DavisFr.26:02.39Taft
223Alexander MartinezSo.26:06.99Taft
224Jacob VeraFr.26:16.34Lake Park
225Jacob LindFr.26:20.76Taft
226Nolan FryFr.26:22.36Taft
227Abdul ShahSo.26:26.08Argo Community
228Antoni TurekFr.26:28.34Taft
229Eduardo OchoaSo.26:34.00Round Lake
230Evan PowersFr.26:45.13Taft
231Peter PawlowiczSo.27:47.26Glenbrook South
232Nathaniel BilickiSo.28:08.76Niles West

Freshmen Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Ryan BernsteinFr.11:08.50Deerfield
2Patrick JamiesonFr.11:08.86New Trier
3Cole BernsteinFr.11:10.99Deerfield
4Blake DegerFr.11:21.31New Trier
5George CahillFr.11:23.92New Trier
6Sonny GranzettoFr.11:24.31Evanston Twp.
7Eric LakemakerFr.11:28.53Deerfield
8Essay TolosaFr.11:30.38Evanston Twp.
9Alex LuoFr.11:30.45Deerfield
10Porter ShawverFr.11:34.60Niles North
11Samuel HansenFr.11:35.12St. Ignatius College Prep
12Charlie McElyeaFr.11:41.71Oswego East
13Zach KileyFr.11:45.40St. Ignatius College Prep
14Grant FoutsFr.11:52.29Bradley-Bourbonnais
15Declan GlaysherFr.11:57.53St. Ignatius College Prep
16Malcolm WaiteFr.11:59.23New Trier
17Henry GilbertFr.11:59.66St. Ignatius College Prep
18Kosta SkoufosFr.12:01.87Prospect
19Lucas MoskovitzFr.12:01.94Deerfield
20Tamar FrydmanFr.12:02.71New Trier
21Lucas HouserFr.12:02.88Glenbrook South5:446:17
22Sam RubiinsteinFr.12:03.71Glenbrook North
23Damien RochaFr.12:04.16Willowbrook
24Solomon GreenFr.12:04.87Evanston Twp.
25Sebastian ZimmerFr.12:06.34Glenbrook South6:056:00
26Michael WestfallFr.12:11.96Glenbrook South6:056:05
27Branden ChiFr.12:12.12Glenbrook North
28Elie NassifFr.12:12.91Glenbrook South6:056:06
29Lee O'BryanFr.12:13.56Fenwick
30Nick KileyFr.12:13.81St. Ignatius College Prep
31Jayson StammFr.12:15.20Glenbrook South6:056:09
32Jerod KakuFr.12:21.92Oswego East
33Thomas MagdalenoFr.12:24.01Niles West
34Dane NitoiFr.12:25.98Niles North
35Roger LiFr.12:26.39New Trier
36Patrick HerbstFr.12:27.36Glenbrook North
37Finley HuddinsFr.12:29.15Fenwick
38Ethan BlacherFr.12:29.18Deerfield
39Michael Del GenioFr.12:30.99Glenbrook North
40Louie BurgosFr.12:35.80Oswego East
41Lukas TichotaFr.12:35.98Niles North
42AJ MeyersFr.12:36.12St. Ignatius College Prep
43Andrew QianFr.12:37.98Glenbrook North
44Kamil DrozdFr.12:38.50Prospect
45Carl LukasFr.12:39.59Fenwick
46Justin RickenbaughFr.12:40.04Oswego East
47Ian TorrisiFr.12:40.59Auburn
48Aryeh LeachFr.12:40.69Evanston Twp.
49Brady BenoitFr.12:41.70Oswego East
50Sean GrableFr.12:44.76New Trier
51Nick FriedmanFr.12:44.95New Trier
52Brett WittensteinFr.12:45.94Glenbrook South6:286:16
53Jonah SatyrFr.12:46.47Deerfield
54Anthony LandowskiFr.12:48.57Leyden
55William BuftonFr.12:49.52New Trier
56Max GreenbergFr.12:51.07New Trier
57Thomas CaseyFr.12:51.75Glenbrook South6:196:31
58Matthew PenneFr.12:52.52Glenbrook South6:286:23
59Solgodo ChristianFr.12:52.53Leyden
60Greg SchaeferFr.12:53.05Northside
61Evan MorrisFr.12:56.58Deerfield
62Andrew MannFr.12:57.79Bradley-Bourbonnais
63Noah BattleFr.12:59.40Niles North
64Jacob BaimFr.13:03.44Glenbrook South6:336:29
65Zac DaleyFr.13:08.10Fenwick
66Solomon? WexlerFr.13:09.17Evanston Twp.
67Jacob SicilianoFr.13:11.41Prospect
68Wiliiam CoutreFr.13:11.87Evanston Twp.
69Anthony RacitiFr.13:14.07Niles West
70Alex LuddingtonFr.13:14.42Auburn
71Rainn del MundoFr.13:15.58Niles West
72Lifu ZhangFr.13:17.17Glenbrook North
73Michael GoldenFr.13:19.10Marist
74Kevin MarianoFr.13:21.23Leyden
75Jack MoranFr.13:21.68New Trier
76Ben FlaxmanFr.13:23.84Deerfield
77TC FoufasFr.13:23.84Deerfield
78Emmett HealyFr.13:24.39Loyola Academy
79Danny WalshFr.13:25.07Fenwick
80Ben TairyFr.13:28.04New Trier
81Jesse SackFr.13:30.20Glenbrook North
82Reed JabergFr.13:32.57New Trier
83Robert GettyFr.13:33.02Deerfield
84Creighton PattersonFr.13:34.24Oswego East
85Peter FrakeFr.13:35.11Niles West
86Avante MackeyFr.13:36.56Auburn
87Derek LentzFr.13:37.28Glenbrook South6:357:01
88Ayaan SiddiqiFr.13:37.68Niles West
89Justin MengFr.13:39.04Northside
90James WallisFr.13:39.24Auburn
91Alex WoodruffFr.13:39.45Auburn
92Cooper AdeFr.13:39.74Glenbrook North
93Eli SternFr.13:39.77Glenbrook North
94Jack WerneckeFr.13:39.82Niles West
95Sam ColwynFr.13:45.11Deerfield
96Derek HoFr.13:46.24Niles West
97Jeff YuanFr.13:48.23New Trier
98Thomas Thompson-ArjonaFr.13:49.06Loyola Academy
99Brian ChuengFr.13:50.23Northside
100Cayden LothFr.13:51.97Willowbrook
101Joshua kaoFr.13:52.45Niles West
102Drew DucklerFr.13:52.93New Trier
103Brandon SteinFr.13:53.61Deerfield
104Cameron ReynesFr.13:55.92Glenbrook North
105Noam DorFr.13:56.97Deerfield
106Paul GarciaFr.13:57.38Evanston Twp.
107Cormac SchliesmannFr.13:59.95Evanston Twp.
108Charlie BabboFr.14:00.42Fenwick
109Juan MendozaFr.14:00.70Leyden
110Samuel MonterolaFr.14:01.34Loyola Academy
111Tristan CarasFr.14:01.49New Trier
112Steven OrtegaFr.14:02.87St. Ignatius College Prep
113Kevin DalyFr.14:03.93Deerfield
114John BrosemanFr.14:04.34New Trier
115Ethan SternFr.14:05.31New Trier
116Thomas RamirezFr.14:06.65Niles West
117Collin HeywoodFr.14:09.80Oswego East
118Patrick GiordanoFr.14:11.64Wheeling
119Jack ClearyFr.14:11.72Glenbrook South6:517:19
120Gavin CareyFr.14:11.72Marist
121Andrew MarascoFr.14:12.82Glenbrook North
122Alec ChaidezFr.14:13.60Leyden
123Payton McCullumFr.14:14.42Oswego East
124Camerone EvansFr.14:14.88Oswego East
125Diarmand HalloranFr.14:15.60New Trier
126Alex SalmeronFr.14:16.25Von Steuben
127Alec BuschFr.14:16.47Glenbrook North
128John ImmesbergerFr.14:16.59New Trier
129Anders Olson-BradyFr.14:18.59Von Steuben
130Matthew BurkeFr.14:19.49Glenbrook South7:077:07
131Davis FullingFr.14:21.46Glenbrook North
132Jack JuarezFr.14:23.81Northside
133caleb kaoFr.14:23.89Niles West
134Chase NeedelmanFr.14:24.68Deerfield
135Peter KezdyFr.14:25.31Evanston Twp.
136Holden JohansenFr.14:27.04Evanston Twp.
137Danny EnrightFr.14:28.12Marist
138Matthew WalshFr.14:29.41Marist
139Bustamante CaslerFr.14:31.34Evanston Twp.
140Jack KlapmanFr.14:32.57Glenbrook North
141Andrew CortesiFr.14:33.45Marist
142Ryan ClearyFr.14:33.77St. Ignatius College Prep
143Ryder Moses-RosentFr.14:33.99New Trier
144Jonah SchwartzFr.14:36.48Glenbrook North
145Jack GordonFr.14:36.66Deerfield
146Yijia WangFr.14:39.64Deerfield
147Khoa HaFr.14:41.21Oswego East
148Matthew SchmidtFr.14:45.02Glenbrook North
149Yang CosovichFr.14:48.32Von Steuben
150Alex OrsicFr.14:50.19New Trier
151Luis EsparzaFr.14:52.98Marist
152Luke HollackFr.14:53.73New Trier
153Angel CarrilloFr.14:57.80Deerfield
154Ben EllisFr.15:05.80New Trier
156Michael FalkiewiczFr.15:07.08New Trier
157Owen MerrillFr.15:07.39New Trier
158Colin GarveyFr.15:07.50Glenbrook South7:287:38
159Charlie ThomasFr.15:10.16Auburn
160Louis GalindoFr.15:19.82New Trier
161Max RyersonFr.15:19.91New Trier
162Faris JamalFr.15:20.63Niles West
163Benjamin LuebkemanFr.15:22.78Evanston Twp.
164Mubashir SiddiquiSo.15:24.01Niles West
165Aaron ChoiFr.15:25.68Glenbrook North
166Thomas VincentFr.15:25.86Northside
167Alan Jiminez MontesFr.15:26.92Auburn
168Chad MartinFr.15:28.45Oswego East
169Ramses BucioFr.15:29.07Wheeling
170Deano IzaguiraeFr.15:31.05Northside
171Kyle OsenbergFr.15:32.25Northside
172Mark VizFr.15:36.35Marist
173Terrence CoxFr.15:38.25Marist
174Leo NovyFr.15:41.85St. Ignatius College Prep
175Jack PrangleFr.15:43.46Fenwick
176Grayson De LisleFr.15:47.67Deerfield
177Max HarrerFr.15:50.47Glenbrook South7:438:06
178Caleb KatzFr.15:53.34Glenbrook North
179Colin O'SullivanFr.15:56.40Loyola Academy
180Finn CotterFr.15:56.54Loyola Academy
181Piotr FedczukFr.15:58.51Northside
182Gavin VelascoFr.15:59.68Loyola Academy
183Samuel LynasFr.16:10.67St. Ignatius College Prep
184Justin DinhFr.16:13.10Northside
185Noah FishmanFr.16:13.26Deerfield
186Andrew BernardoFr.16:19.49Auburn
187Ayden SzymczakFr.16:27.46Oswego East
188Colin LangrillFr.16:29.94Loyola Academy
189Nitaawe BanksFr.16:36.31Deerfield
190Gabriel GriffithFr.16:36.85Glenbrook North
191Ethan SingmouangthongFr.16:43.36Auburn
192Benjamin BolognaFr.16:45.17Northside
193Zach McCoyFr.16:47.24Northside
194Kael AndersonFr.16:52.87New Trier
195Jonathan JosephFr.17:05.40Glenbrook South
196Isaac PickFr.17:11.16Auburn
197Jacob SanchesFr.17:34.23Proviso West
198Benjamin DiazFr.17:42.26Von Steuben
199Diego VargasFr.17:45.99Niles West
200Parker NoesenFr.17:49.17Willowbrook
201Noah SperlingFr.17:50.31Glenbrook North
202Blaise CarleyFr.17:58.91New Trier
203Alan LuFr.18:02.05Glenbrook North
204Gabriel RubensteinFr.18:03.28Deerfield
205Ari EisenbergFr.18:18.50Deerfield
206William GlassFr.18:47.64Auburn
207Justin Humphries-DFr.19:09.40Niles North
208Nick KrishnanFr.19:09.92Deerfield
209Jung LeeFr.19:29.65Glenbrook North
210David RiordanFr.20:41.97Loyola Academy
211Aleksandar BurmeisterJr.23:53.31Deerfield
212Daniel BallengerSr.25:00.29Deerfield