Crystal Lake South Invitational

Saturday, September 01, 2018
Veteran Acres Park

Meet Recap

No meet recap or information is available at this time. Please be sure to use the links on the left to view more about the meet.

Team Scores

Varsity

1Rolling Meadows66
2Dundee-Crown90
3Kaneland92
4Cary-Grove122
5Glenview (Glenbrook South)128
6Belvidere (North)181
7Palatine (Fremd)206
8McHenry224
9Elgin252
10West Chicago267
11Woodstock287
12Marian Central Catholic316
13Streamwood369
14Larkin379
15Crystal Lake (South)404
16Wauconda444
17Lakes Community463

Frosh/Soph

1Crystal Lake (South)53
2Glenview (Glenbrook South)57
3Woodstock112
4McHenry116
5Kaneland120
6Dundee-Crown163
7Palatine (Fremd)182
8Belvidere (North)182
9Wauconda204
10West Chicago287
11Elgin324
12Rolling Meadows329
13Larkin374

Photos

Varsity Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Eddie LennonSr.16:45.7Rolling Meadows
2Adam SwansonSr.16:48.4Dundee-Crown
3Daniel OcchipintiJr.16:48.7Kaneland
4Ryan JonesJr.16:58.0Marian Central Catholic
5Stephen BarrettoSo.17:00.2Rolling Meadows
6Maxum CaesarJr.17:03.7Cary-Grove
7Will KellyJr.17:04.5Glenbrook South
8Lucas JanikowskiSr.17:15.9Dundee-Crown
9Matt SchoesslingSr.17:18.5Rolling Meadows
10Mark JensenSr.17:34.4Dundee-Crown
11Julio Arellano-ZapataSr.17:36.9Woodstock
12Charlie SchultzSr.17:41.5Glenbrook South
13Will HouserJr.17:41.5Glenbrook South
14Max BeutelJr.17:44.8Belvidere North
15Ian BarnesFr.17:48.8Cary-Grove
16Jacob WielgosSr.17:51.1Kaneland
17Jessi GarciaJr.17:52.7McHenry
18Max WizgirdJr.17:52.7Dundee-Crown
19Jack WolskiJr.17:56.2Fremd
20Derek WarrenSr.17:56.8Cary-Grove
21Diego CruzSr.17:59.3Woodstock
22Jacob Johnson WrightJr.18:00.6Rolling Meadows
23Aidan LodwigSr.18:02.6Kaneland
24Ethan WalkerJr.18:02.7Kaneland
25Juan VillagomezSr.18:03.0Elgin
26Austin AdamsJr.18:08.9Kaneland
27Clayton PfeiferSr.18:09.8Crystal Lake South
28Emmanuel LopezSo.18:13.5Elgin
29Nate OrlykSr.18:17.0Rolling Meadows
30Logan WalshSr.18:18.7Belvidere North
31Charles O'BrienSr.18:20.0Fremd
32Royce PiscitelloSr.18:21.1Rolling Meadows
33Dylan JensenJr.18:22.0McHenry
34Zander CasisJr.18:24.1Belvidere North
35Seth NosekJr.18:25.4Kaneland
36Peter WalsdorfSo.18:25.6Marian Central Catholic
37Kaede KokubuJr.18:26.2Fremd
38Ethan NealJr.18:26.6Kaneland
39Joseph DrageFr.18:27.8Cary-Grove
40Myles ViningSr.18:28.7Belvidere North
41Aidan FruzynaSr.18:30.0Rolling Meadows
42Juan CamargoSr.18:30.5Cary-Grove
43Caleb MillerSr.18:34.0Rolling Meadows
44Kyle DutkiewiczSr.18:36.2McHenry
45Peter OsielskiJr.18:37.7West Chicago
46Carlos RamirezSr.18:43.5Streamwood
47James KurtzweilJr.18:50.7Glenbrook South
48John MartinJr.18:54.9Rolling Meadows
49Christopher DavisJr.18:56.2Crystal Lake South
50Kellen KlapatchSr.18:58.9West Chicago
51Nick GrasseJr.19:01.2Fremd
52Joey PaulettoSr.19:02.0Glenbrook South
53Miguel UriosteguiJr.19:02.5Larkin
54Brian HernandezSr.19:02.7Dundee-Crown
55Erik VinopalSr.19:04.4Rolling Meadows
56James WozniakSr.19:05.6Cary-Grove
57Ian KneblJr.19:06.5McHenry
58Kyle WizgirdSr.19:08.0Dundee-Crown
59Yassine YakhoubSr.19:09.3West Chicago
60Nicholas BrunnSr.19:09.9Wauconda
61Luis GuzmanJr.19:10.4West Chicago
62Brandon MunozJr.19:11.2Streamwood
63Wade HerreraJr.19:11.7Glenbrook South
64Kamal PatelSr.19:13.4West Chicago
65Noah MunozSo.19:14.4Elgin
66Eric RodriguezSr.19:16.0Belvidere North
67Reid StrickerSr.19:16.7Harvard
68Thomas RothSr.19:19.4Cary-Grove
69Steve BrownJr.19:21.6Belvidere North
70John BresnahanJr.19:24.0Glenbrook South
71Ethan SchommerSr.19:25.3Lakes Community
72Jordan LynchSr.19:25.4Glenbrook South
73Jacob PetrikSr.19:27.1Kaneland
74Cameron FischerSr.19:27.2Elgin
75Jaret GodinezJr.19:27.3Elgin
76Dalton KlingensmithSr.19:28.2Kaneland
77Steven AustinFr.19:30.1Harvard
78Blake FinnSr.19:31.0Kaneland
79Dylan SienaSo.19:39.6Fremd
80Jair VillagomezJr.19:44.6Larkin
81Riley KeatingSr.19:48.5Elgin
82Kevin LuiJr.19:54.0Fremd
83Marcos VillarrealSr.20:00.6Streamwood
84Joey PatronikSr.20:10.8Glenbrook South
85Aiden MassmanJr.20:11.1Belvidere North
86Maximillian CoryellJr.20:12.0Elgin
87Justin WildeJr.20:13.0McHenry
88Sam WestfallJr.20:14.0Glenbrook South
89Jeet PoteSo.20:16.6Fremd
90Julian AnselmoJr.20:17.2Elgin
91Koki YoshikawaJr.20:20.2Fremd
92Andres DominguezSr.20:20.7Larkin
93Adam CaesarJr.20:21.0Cary-Grove
94JJ LichJr.20:36.0Harvard
95Giovanni CisnerosSr.20:40.0Elgin
96Brayden SingerJr.20:40.9McHenry
97David LopezSr.20:42.1Glenbrook South
98Angelo ButcherJr.20:43.7Larkin
99Andy PrincerSr.20:44.0Woodstock
100Sean HumpaJr.20:44.1Lakes Community
101Nate MurdockSr.20:46.2Wauconda
102Alex FetznerSr.20:46.9Woodstock
103Inigo KesselerSr.20:47.3Dundee-Crown
104Jacob LetmanskiJr.20:48.7McHenry
105Will PulsJr.20:51.2McHenry
106Daniel BerkebileJr.20:53.1Woodstock
107Chris AtaderoFr.20:54.0Marian Central Catholic
108James MurphyJr.21:00.4Belvidere North
109Mason HurlessSr.21:02.1Woodstock
110Derek LeeSr.21:06.3Marian Central Catholic
111Will FinucaneJr.21:10.4Dundee-Crown
112Matthew HelminskiJr.21:15.9Rolling Meadows
113Christopher LopezJr.21:16.7Streamwood
114Nathan HelminskiJr.21:19.2Rolling Meadows
115Quinn ThorntonSr.21:22.1Woodstock
116Tyler ThomasJr.21:22.3McHenry
117Rikson NawaySr.21:26.2West Chicago
118Jacob RomeroJr.21:29.7West Chicago
119Andrew PascenteJr.21:30.0Marian Central Catholic
120Carlos MirandaSr.21:30.5Larkin
121Marcus KellerSr.21:35.3Wauconda
122Brandon EscarenoJr.21:37.1Elgin
123Ethan RischeSo.21:42.6Cary-Grove
124Luis SanchezJr.21:43.9Elgin
125Jacob Mc LeanJr.21:45.6McHenry
126Chris TobinSr.21:47.4Johnsburg
127Nestor RuizSr.21:51.6Dundee-Crown
128Jose BrisenoFr.21:54.8Cary-Grove
129Lucas ZieglerJr.22:01.8Dundee-Crown
130Addy OtgontserenJr.22:02.7Glenbrook South
131Nick WeberJr.22:06.0Woodstock
132Noah AndersonJr.22:06.5Belvidere North
133David KruseSr.22:11.0Woodstock
134Maximo AlanisJr.22:13.4Streamwood
135Thomas HanJr.22:14.0Fremd
136Gavin LobbinsJr.22:15.9McHenry
137Theo GikasJr.22:16.7Glenbrook South
138George BoutotJr.22:17.8Dundee-Crown
139Levi AustinJr.22:21.7Harvard
140Justin WronaJr.22:24.9Glenbrook South
141Alfonso NapolesJr.22:26.9Elgin
142Adam LatrielleSr.22:29.4Glenbrook South
143Gabino UriosteguiJr.22:29.6Elgin
144Matthew ConwayJr.22:34.8Fremd
145Jesse OrtegaJr.22:36.6Dundee-Crown
146Nolan KrumseeJr.22:40.5McHenry
147Matt EspinosaSr.22:42.5Lakes Community
148Andrew ZalewskiJr.22:45.6Wauconda
149Jay PatelSr.22:46.6Lakes Community
150Gage FinkeSr.22:49.7Marian Central Catholic
151Devin TzumasJr.22:50.2Wauconda
152Juan EscutiaJr.22:51.3Woodstock
153Aleczander HodzicJr.22:52.1Belvidere North
154Marco SernaJr.22:52.4Streamwood
155Ben PotterJr.22:52.5Belvidere North
156Carlos LunaJr.22:52.8Larkin
157Andrew SchwartzJr.22:53.8McHenry
158Nick ShepardSr.22:57.9Marian Central Catholic
159Jack SuarezSo.22:59.7Marian Central Catholic
160Eduardo LoaJr.23:01.6West Chicago
161Alvero DorantesJr.23:09.9Elgin
162Oscar AlmonteJr.23:13.4West Chicago
163Alex JohnstonJr.23:13.4Kaneland
164Lance OlsenJr.23:14.8Dundee-Crown
165Jacob PasterisJr.23:17.9Elgin
166Jesse QuinonesSr.23:21.4Elgin
167Anthony CabreraSr.23:24.0Crystal Lake South
168Charlie KuhnJr.23:24.3Glenbrook South
169Max MurphySr.23:26.9Fremd
170Roberto RomeroJr.23:29.1Elgin
171Liam SimonsFr.23:31.9Cary-Grove
172Usaid MazharJr.23:32.5Fremd
173Freddy MunozJr.23:32.5West Chicago
174Anthony CarneyFr.23:38.2Marian Central Catholic
175Mark BavaroJr.23:38.2Elgin
176Jacob DodsonSr.23:43.3Fremd
177Cameron BoebelJr.23:44.6Crystal Lake South
178Jett HalversonSr.23:45.4Cary-Grove
179Chris RezaSo.23:48.0Dundee-Crown
180Uri GutierrezJr.23:48.6Elgin
181Jack HolderJr.23:50.0Kaneland
182Aditya BhallaSr.23:52.9Glenbrook South
183Sam WalserJr.23:53.5Fremd
184Connor D'AmbrosioJr.23:55.5Wauconda
185Eric LathamSr.23:56.7West Chicago
186Evan KnudsenSo.23:59.6Marian Central Catholic
187Liam FaustinoJr.24:25.1Lakes Community
188Andrew RothFr.24:27.7Cary-Grove
189Luke MoreheadJr.24:44.3Marian Central Catholic
190Ryan ChangJr.24:45.4Fremd
191Manuel LunaJr.24:49.7Elgin
192Adrian CiszykJr.24:51.2Glenbrook South
193Peter WallisSo.24:52.1Cary-Grove
194Paul MoonSr.24:57.2Rolling Meadows
195Motoki NishiuraJr.25:00.3Fremd
196Gerry BermudezJr.25:05.0Glenbrook South
197Eli WursterSr.25:10.1Wauconda
198Daniel HamillSr.25:12.8Glenbrook South
199Josh GorenyukSr.25:13.6Glenbrook South
200Tim LorenzJr.25:35.2Crystal Lake South
201Sagar PatelSr.25:41.5Rolling Meadows
202George PapagiannopoulosJr.25:43.5Glenbrook South
203Williams UmanaJr.25:46.6Elgin
204Antonio PerezSr.25:46.7West Chicago
205Christian TelloSr.25:49.8Streamwood
206Brayden McNamaraSr.25:59.5Glenbrook South
207Nate BrownJr.26:02.3Wauconda
208Nate WendtSr.26:24.8Johnsburg
209Evan SelbySr.26:47.1Lakes Community
210Jose Tellez-MendezJr.27:08.5Fremd
211Danny O'BrienJr.27:12.3Glenbrook South
212Edgar GascaSr.27:30.7Streamwood
213Andrew ValdovinosJr.27:34.5Streamwood
214Riley MengesSr.28:10.6Lakes Community
215Matt WemberJr.28:10.8Marian Central Catholic
216David KiaupaSr.29:09.5Rolling Meadows
217Danny KoernerJr.29:29.2Dundee-Crown
218Carlos AguirreSr.33:11.1Dundee-Crown
219McGwire LandvickJr.34:00.6Wauconda

Frosh/Soph Results

Place Name Grade Time Team 1 Mile2 MileFinish
1Matt BrownSo.11:33.1Crystal Lake South
2Carlos MontesSo.11:42.5McHenry
3Brian HiltebrandFr.11:49.9Glenbrook South
4Aidan SchleutermannSo.11:50.4Woodstock
5Harrison WollneySo.12:02.6Glenbrook South
6Caleb SchopenSo.12:08.2McHenry
7Jack HansenSo.12:09.7Woodstock
8Alex PicchiSo.12:10.3Crystal Lake South
9Aaron LodwigSo.12:19.3Kaneland
10Isaiah DallalSo.12:21.3Kaneland
11Hugo PradoSo.12:24.3Crystal Lake South
12Dane BranstromSo.12:28.2Glenbrook South
13Max HodoryFr.12:28.4Woodstock
14Aiden MillerSo.12:34.2Wauconda
15Caden LendmanFr.12:34.5Belvidere North
16Colin RennhakFr.12:39.9Crystal Lake South
17Josh MartinezSo.12:42.1Crystal Lake South
18James ScottSo.12:42.5Glenbrook South
19Matthew FinkelSo.12:42.9Glenbrook South
20Caden McnultyFr.12:46.3Belvidere North
21Lucas HouserFr.12:47.3Glenbrook South
22Joseph WilliamsonSo.12:50.1West Chicago
23Enrique RoblesFr.12:50.4McHenry
24Anthony AloisioSo.12:51.1Fremd
25Dylen SiepkaSr.12:52.0Fremd
26Daniel MontoyaSo.12:52.2Dundee-Crown
27Cristian RodriguezSr.12:52.6Dundee-Crown
28Kevin MillerFr.12:52.9Dundee-Crown
29Jack LyonsSo.12:54.2Crystal Lake South
30Tyson AnthonySo.12:54.2Glenbrook South
31Brady PopovichSo.12:55.1Kaneland
32Nolan AllenFr.12:56.0Kaneland
33Kai KeeneSo.12:56.1Wauconda
34Aaron De La TorreFr.12:56.5Elgin
35Logan HagmannSo.12:57.9Woodstock
36Tyler MalikFr.12:58.0Fremd
37Tyler TomsFr.12:58.6Dundee-Crown
38Christian PhillipsFr.13:01.3Kaneland
39Cyrus AlcalaFr.13:01.8McHenry
40Nick LenzenFr.13:03.1Belvidere North
41Patrick JenkinsSo.13:04.1Wauconda
42Daniel KoSo.13:04.3Fremd
43Garrett CzajkowskiSo.13:05.8Crystal Lake South
44Zach StegmanFr.13:07.2Belvidere North
45Luis CastroFr.13:08.1Dundee-Crown
46Kade MacDonaldSo.13:08.7McHenry
47Christopher FountainSo.13:09.0Kaneland
48Josiah McLeanSo.13:09.4West Chicago
49Ryan RiningerFr.13:10.4Wauconda
50Conner MoggeFr.13:10.6Dundee-Crown
51Lawrence "Alex" GotoSo.13:11.2Larkin
52Nate RotundoFr.13:12.0McHenry
53Clark ShulferFr.13:12.3Woodstock
54Jake SaelensFr.13:13.3Dundee-Crown
55Dylan ReillySo.13:15.9Dundee-Crown
56Jacob KinzlerSo.13:17.2Glenbrook South
57Preston DavidsonSo.13:18.5Glenbrook South
58Noah ZembaFr.13:18.8Fremd
59Michael LabnoFr.13:19.5Fremd
60Michael O'KeeffeSo.13:20.4Rolling Meadows
61Carter WachtelFr.13:21.7Rolling Meadows
62Sam MontalbanoFr.13:21.8McHenry
63Josh DiersonSo.13:23.0Crystal Lake South
64Kaleb OdachowskiFr.13:23.0Fremd
65Kaleb BergerSo.13:23.8Elgin
66Anthony FernandezFr.13:25.4Dundee-Crown
67Alex SanchezSo.13:27.0Rolling Meadows
68Hayden ZaluckyjSo.13:31.9Belvidere North
69Mrugesh ThakorSo.13:33.8Glenbrook South
70Caleb ReedSo.13:33.8Fremd
71Bryan KurpiewskiSo.13:34.6Glenbrook South
72Parker MaloneSo.13:35.1Kaneland
73Sebastian ZimmerFr.13:35.1Glenbrook South
74Matthew SikoraFr.13:36.0McHenry
75KT SiverstenSo.13:36.9Crystal Lake South
76Alex WickersheimFr.13:37.1Woodstock
77Alex CabreraFr.13:38.5Crystal Lake South
78Brandon MassmanFr.13:39.1Belvidere North
79Michael WestfallFr.13:40.5Glenbrook South
80Alex PetinauxFr.13:41.3Dundee-Crown
81Matthew JasinskiSo.13:46.7Wauconda
82Evan ScherdenFr.13:49.0Kaneland
83David Welte-HartFr.13:52.0Crystal Lake South
84Reid KenyonSo.13:53.8Woodstock
85Andy SalazarFr.13:55.3Larkin
86Ryan NguyenSo.13:57.9West Chicago
87Carter AdamsSo.13:58.5Glenbrook South
88Solomon FoleySo.13:58.5Belvidere North
89Marek PotuznikFr.13:59.2Fremd
90Connor HumphreysSo.14:00.5Elgin
91Silas SchroederFr.14:01.4West Chicago
92Jayson StammFr.14:01.5Glenbrook South
93Martin NowakSo.14:02.9Dundee-Crown
94Griffin HeftFr.14:03.9McHenry
95Grady GermannSo.14:05.8Johnsburg
96Cole BradySo.14:08.5Glenbrook South
97Matthew PenneFr.14:09.1Glenbrook South
98William HuberSo.14:11.2Kaneland
99Connor FloresFr.14:12.3Harvard
100Jacob PedersenSo.14:12.9Harvard
101James BlossFr.14:15.4West Chicago
102Thomas CaseyFr.14:16.3Glenbrook South
103Devin SantinelloSo.14:17.6Rolling Meadows
104David Anthony CanoFr.14:19.3Fremd
105Sebastian WazSo.14:19.7Dundee-Crown
106Lisandro TorresSo.14:21.0Elgin
107Enrique RivasSo.14:21.1Dundee-Crown
108Connor KirchoffSo.14:21.9Crystal Lake South
109Jacob BaimFr.14:22.3Glenbrook South
110Alexander MarchettiFr.14:23.2Rolling Meadows
111Ryan RockeyFr.14:25.4Wauconda
112Caleb ShadeSo.14:26.8West Chicago
113Ben BakerFr.14:30.0Woodstock
114Aditya JhaFr.14:31.6Fremd
115Edward VasquezSo.14:34.2Larkin
116Krish ShahSo.14:35.5Elgin
117Naitik PatelFr.14:35.9Fremd
118Declan FruzynaFr.14:36.7Rolling Meadows
119Rocky PiehlFr.14:36.8McHenry
120Elie NassifFr.14:37.6Glenbrook South
121Jack MaloneSo.14:39.8Fremd
122Zander MyersSo.14:41.4Elgin
123Owen KlimekFr.14:42.0Crystal Lake South
124Will WickerstySo.14:45.7Crystal Lake South
125Souvik GhoshSo.14:50.8Fremd
126Gabriel MontoyaSo.14:54.5Dundee-Crown
127Uvaldo RamirezFr.14:54.7Streamwood
128Jonathan LinkFr.14:55.2Fremd
129Logan CunzFr.14:55.3Kaneland
130Joe HissemFr.14:55.9McHenry
131Jacob RubioFr.14:56.5Streamwood
132Mason PriceFr.14:57.2Fremd
133Dominic FiedlerFr.14:57.4Kaneland
134Aaron GinsburgFr.15:00.1Fremd
135Trevor SusslandSo.15:02.7Kaneland
136Coen GarlingSo.15:03.8West Chicago
137Brandon CrenshawFr.15:05.1Woodstock
138Evan NeuhartFr.15:05.3Woodstock
139Derek LentzFr.15:06.3Glenbrook South
140Dustin ThielsenFr.15:07.1McHenry
141Quentin CrownSo.15:07.8Woodstock
142Gavin NielsenFr.15:08.9Woodstock
143Roberto TeranFr.15:11.3Dundee-Crown
144Bryant MenchacaSo.15:12.8Larkin
145Hunter ThompsonSo.15:15.7Wauconda
146James OgilvySo.15:17.9Fremd
147Yahya ArastuFr.15:20.9Elgin
148John Paul PhilbrickFr.15:24.7Glenbrook South
149Emiliano Canga-ArguellesFr.15:26.0Dundee-Crown
150Axel VargasSo.15:28.9Elgin
151Anthony GrazianiFr.15:30.5Rolling Meadows
152Luke MagnusenFr.15:31.4Belvidere North
153David BrazeeSo.15:32.8Kaneland
154Jared DiazFr.15:33.9West Chicago
155Allen CoatesFr.15:39.8Belvidere North
156Matthew LampaFr.15:42.4Rolling Meadows
157Jack ClearyFr.15:45.0Glenbrook South
158Charles MaySo.15:48.5West Chicago
159Brian AckermanFr.15:48.9Belvidere North
160Matthew BurkeFr.15:52.7Glenbrook South
161Garrett BennemaSo.15:54.8West Chicago
162Tyler GrayFr.15:59.7Dundee-Crown
163Ian PronkSo.16:06.0Fremd
164Jakson BendingFr.16:06.6Dundee-Crown
165James LosaccoFr.16:08.3West Chicago
166David SohSo.16:09.7Dundee-Crown
167Ismael RamirezSo.16:16.7Elgin
168Suyash TewariSo.16:16.8Fremd
169Matt KhosrowabadiFr.16:22.2Elgin
170Daniel DegutisFr.16:22.7Woodstock
171Jonas SmithSo.16:25.5Fremd
172Brett AugustynFr.16:31.5Crystal Lake South
173Vincent CieloSo.16:33.5West Chicago
174Caleb HwangFr.16:39.8Kaneland
175Isaiah TaveraFr.16:57.2Rolling Meadows
176Steven HansonFr.16:58.4McHenry
177Xavier RequenaSo.17:08.9Larkin
178Cooper EnglehardFr.17:10.9Belvidere North
179Hamzah SubhaniFr.17:12.0Woodstock
180Adam TorenSo.17:13.8Elgin
181Daniel Camacho-GarciaFr.17:15.7Elgin
182Anshul KaushikSo.17:16.0Fremd
183Chris HernandezSo.17:17.7West Chicago
184Quentin BlaisSo.17:18.4Marian Central Catholic
185Dylan BorjaSo.17:23.4West Chicago
186Matt GilbertsonSo.17:23.8Belvidere North
187Frank RedisiSo.17:24.9Dundee-Crown
188Charles CoonFr.17:25.9Rolling Meadows
189Jaxxon FaverSo.17:30.9West Chicago
190Ben CaspariFr.17:31.4Woodstock
191Evan SchmittSo.17:33.0Dundee-Crown
192Eric OsbornSo.17:36.9Fremd
193Luke GregorySo.17:42.7Glenbrook South
194Andrew RattanatayFr.17:49.6Elgin
195Will SimsSo.17:50.0Fremd
196Jesus SerranoSo.17:52.4Elgin
197Victor RiveraFr.17:56.2Elgin
198Seth RoweFr.17:57.6Woodstock
199Nathan ScanlanSo.18:17.4Dundee-Crown
200Edgar SandovalFr.18:23.1Dundee-Crown
201Joseph WalsdorfSo.18:35.9Marian Central Catholic
202Brandon KelleySo.18:44.8Larkin
203Rydel SalazarFr.18:48.8West Chicago
204Jonathan ChavezFr.18:53.2West Chicago
205Osmar MederosFr.19:06.3Larkin
206Charlie BaumgartnerFr.19:13.4West Chicago
207Anish AbeysiriwardenaSr.19:39.1Glenbrook South
208Peter PawlowiczSo.19:44.6Glenbrook South
209Casey WaltersFr.20:06.9Kaneland
210Jack NurreFr.20:40.6Rolling Meadows
211Josue RamirezSo.20:43.8Elgin
212Aleksa ConicFr.20:52.7Rolling Meadows
213Saahil PatelSo.21:05.6Fremd
214Anthony GalangSo.21:22.9Larkin
215Tyler HopkinsFr.21:25.3Larkin
216Jonathan JosephFr.21:33.6Glenbrook South
217Omar ReyesSo.21:57.0Streamwood